1 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 21 3:03:59 16 16
2 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +0 11 11
3 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 22 +0 6 6
4 Boris SHPILEVSKIY RUS RTS 33 +0 5 5
5 Andrea PALINI ITA SKD 26 +0 4 4
6 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +0 2 2
7 Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 30 +0
8 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 30 +0
9 Zolt DER HUN STF 32 +0
10 Tomas VAITKUS LTU RBD 33 +0
11 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 20 +0
12 Martin LAAS EST M13 22 +0
13 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 23 +0
14 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 27 +0
15 Maarten VAN TRIJP NED RDT 22 +0
16 Siu Wai KO HKG HKS 28 +0
17 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 29 +0
18 Anuar MANAN MAS TSG 29 +0
19 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 22 +0
20 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 21 +0
21 Mohd Azri AHMAD MAS TSG 20 +0
22 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 26 +0
23 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 23 +0
24 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU M13 27 +0
25 Scott SUNDERLAND AUS BFL 27 +0
26 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 20 +0
27 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 21 +0
28 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX STF 23 +0
29 Cees BOL NED RDT 20 +0
30 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TBW 19 +0
31 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 27 +0
32 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB IAT 24 +0
33 Chunlong ZHANG CHN NFC 26 +0
34 Andrea DAL COL ITA STH 24 +0
35 Merijn KOREVAAR NED RDT 21 +0
36 Yikui NIU CHN YDL 21 +0
37 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 25 +0
38 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 22 +0
39 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 20 +0
40 Anders HARDAHL DEN TBW 19 +0
41 Lars PRIA ROU RBD 32 +0
42 Akramjon SUNNATOV UZB IAT 19 +0
43 Thomas RABOU NED ATG 32 +0
44 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 28 +0
45 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 32 +0
46 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +0
47 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +0
48 Peter SCHULTING NED PVC 28 +0
49 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +0
50 Rubén CASENY ESP STF 29 +0
51 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 26 +0
52 Jan MAAS NED RDT 19 +0
53 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +0
54 Ching Yin MOW HKG HKS 20 +0
55 Yusup ABREKOV UZB IAT 30 +0
56 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 24 +0
57 Uldis ALITIS LAT RBD 32 +0
58 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 28 +0
59 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 29 +0
60 Adil JELLOUL MAR SKD 33 +0
61 Xiaolong SUN CHN MSS 21 +0
62 Yoan VERARDO FRA M13 22 +0
63 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +0
64 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +0
65 Meher HASNAOUI TUN SKD 26 +0
66 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 26 +0
67 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 38 +0
68 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP SKD 39 +0
69 Axel COSTA SORIA ESP STF 21 +0
70 Soufiane HADDI MAR SKD 24 +0
71 Giuseppe FONZI ITA STH 24 +0
72 Ya Ke HOU CHN MSS 23 +0
73 Julien EL FARES FRA M13 30 +0
74 Guanghui LI CHN YDL 20 +0
75 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 20 +0
76 Jacob KAUFFMANN AUS BFL 28 +0
77 Samuele CONTI ITA STH 24 +0
78 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 20 +0
79 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA M13 30 +0
80 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB IAT 33 +0
81 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 32 +0
82 Kai DENG CHN NFC 25 +10
83 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 29 +10
84 Abdullojon AKPAROV UZB IAT 25 +10
85 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 29 +11
86 Andreas KEUSER GER STF 41 +12
87 Ilya GORODNICHEV RUS RTS 28 +28
88 Shu Ming LIU TPE ATG 29 +28
89 Meng YAN CHN HEN 20 +28
90 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 24 +28
91 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 28 +30
92 Eric SHEPPARD AUS ATG 24 +36
93 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY RUS RTS 34 +38
94 Fuwen XUE CHN MSS 19 +40
95 Bo WANG CHN HEN 22 +41
96 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 27 +41
97 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN SKD 29 +41
98 Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 26 +41
99 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +41
100 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN MAS TSG 24 +45
101 Kang ZHAO CHN YDL 23 +47
102 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 20 +50
103 Roman FURST CZE ADP 24 +1:01
104 Lok Chun WU HKG HKS 22 +1:09
105 Zhipeng YAN CHN YDL 20 +1:09
106 Ruud CREMERS NED TNN 23 +1:09
107 Nikita ABRAMOV UZB IAT 26 +1:09
108 Nicolas PIETRULA CZE ADP 20 +1:09
109 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 20 +1:09
110 Burr HO HKG HKS 23 +1:09
111 Kwun Wa LAW HKG HKS 20 +1:09
112 Marc VILANOVA MARSA ESP STF 28 +1:09
113 Feng QIAO CHN NFC 24 +1:09
114 Heng ZHANG CHN NFC 19 +1:09
115 An Ping SONG CHN YDL 20 +1:09
116 Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN 24 +1:09
117 Rick VAN BREDA NED PVC 25 +1:09
118 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA PVC 27 +1:16
119 Mitchell CORNELISSE NED RDT 19 +1:16
120 Brian KAMSTRA NED TNN 22 +1:18
121 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 21 +1:21
122 Wenqiang BAO CHN NFC 22 +1:25
123 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG ATG 27 +3:39
124 Ka Yu LEUNG HKG HKS 19 +4:52
125 Samuel HORGAN NZL BFL 28 +5:38
126 Daniel BARRY NZL BFL 27 +5:38
Gen
1 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 21 3:03:49 8 8
2 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 26 +4
3 Ahmet ORKEN Turkey TRK 22 +6
4 Frantisek SISR Czech Republic ADP 22 +6
5 Sam WITMITZ Australia BFL 30 +7
6 Meiyin WANG China HEN 27 +7
7 Soufiane HADDI Morocco SKD 24 +7
8 Martin BLAHA Czech Republic ADP 38 +8
9 Ying Chuan GU China MSS 21 +9
10 Thomas RABOU Netherlands ATG 32 +9
11 Yoan VERARDO France M13 22 +9
12 Boris SHPILEVSKIY Russia RTS 33 +10
13 Andrea PALINI Italy SKD 26 +10
14 Marco ZANOTTI Italy PVC 27 +10
15 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 30 +10
16 Zolt DER Hungary STF 32 +10
17 Tomas VAITKUS Lithuania RBD 33 +10
18 Zhang ZHENG China HEN 20 +10
19 Martin LAAS Estonia M13 22 +10
20 Rasim REIS Turkey TRK 23 +10
21 Tino THÖMEL Germany RTS 27 +10
22 Maarten VAN TRIJP Netherlands RDT 22 +10
23 Siu Wai KO Hong Kong, China HKS 28 +10
24 Jiri HOCHMANN Czech Republic ADP 29 +10
25 Anuar MANAN Malaysia TSG 29 +10
26 Mohd Azri AHMAD Malaysia TSG 20 +10
27 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN Malaysia TSG 26 +10
28 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 23 +10
29 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Lithuania M13 27 +10
30 Scott SUNDERLAND Australia BFL 27 +10
31 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 20 +10
32 Gerd DE KEIJZER Netherlands TNN 21 +10
33 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO Mexico STF 23 +10
34 Cees BOL Netherlands RDT 20 +10
35 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN Denmark TBW 19 +10
36 Gleb GORBACHEV Uzbekistan IAT 24 +10
37 Chunlong ZHANG China NFC 26 +10
38 Andrea DAL COL Italy STH 24 +10
39 Merijn KOREVAAR Netherlands RDT 21 +10
40 Yikui NIU China YDL 21 +10
41 Patrick CLAUSEN Denmark TBW 25 +10
42 Fatih KELES Turkey TRK 22 +10
43 Scott AMBROSE New Zealand TNN 20 +10
44 Anders HARDAHL Denmark TBW 19 +10
45 Lars PRIA Romania RBD 32 +10
46 Akramjon SUNNATOV Uzbekistan IAT 19 +10
47 Vojtech HACECKY Czech Republic ADP 28 +10
48 Tommy NANKERVIS Australia BFL 32 +10
49 Denys KOSTYUK Ukraine KLS 33 +10
50 Dennis BAKKER Netherlands PVC 22 +10
51 Peter SCHULTING Netherlands PVC 28 +10
52 Jeroen MEIJERS Netherlands RDT 22 +10
53 Rubén CASENY Spain STF 29 +10
54 Muhammet ATALAY Turkey TRK 26 +10
55 Jan MAAS Netherlands RDT 19 +10
56 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 29 +10
57 Ching Yin MOW Hong Kong, China HKS 20 +10
58 Yusup ABREKOV Uzbekistan IAT 30 +10
59 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Denmark TBW 24 +10
60 Uldis ALITIS Latvia RBD 32 +10
61 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 28 +10
62 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan RTS 29 +10
63 Adil JELLOUL Morocco SKD 33 +10
64 Xiaolong SUN China MSS 21 +10
65 Jasper OCKELOEN Netherlands PVC 25 +10
66 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 28 +10
67 Meher HASNAOUI Tunisia SKD 26 +10
68 Mirko TEDESCHI Italy STH 26 +10
69 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ Spain SKD 39 +10
70 Axel COSTA SORIA Spain STF 21 +10
71 Ya Ke HOU China MSS 23 +10
71 Giuseppe FONZI Italy STH 24 +10
73 Julien EL FARES France M13 30 +10
74 Guanghui LI China YDL 20 +10
75 Ma GUANGTONG China HEN 20 +10
76 Jacob KAUFFMANN Australia BFL 28 +10
77 Samuele CONTI Italy STH 24 +10
78 Zhao JINGBIAO China HEN 20 +10
79 Rémy DI GREGORIO France M13 30 +10
80 Muradjan HALMURATOV Uzbekistan IAT 33 +10
81 Daniel FODER Denmark TBW 32 +10
82 Kai DENG China NFC 25 +20
83 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL Malaysia TSG 29 +20
84 Abdullojon AKPAROV Uzbekistan IAT 25 +20
85 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI Malaysia TSG 29 +21
86 Andreas KEUSER Germany STF 41 +22
87 Ilya GORODNICHEV Russia RTS 28 +38
88 Shu Ming LIU Chinese Taipei ATG 29 +38
89 Meng YAN China HEN 20 +38
90 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN Turkey TRK 24 +38
91 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 28 +40
92 Eric SHEPPARD Australia ATG 24 +46
93 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY Russia RTS 34 +48
94 Fuwen XUE China MSS 19 +50
95 Bo WANG China HEN 22 +51
96 Lijun BAI China MSS 27 +51
97 Rafaa CHTIOUI Tunisia SKD 29 +51
98 Wenlong ZHANG China MSS 26 +51
99 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +51
100 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN Malaysia TSG 24 +55
101 Kang ZHAO China YDL 23 +57
102 Jiankun LIU China YDL 20 +1:00
103 Roman FURST Czech Republic ADP 24 +1:11
104 Lok Chun WU Hong Kong, China HKS 22 +1:19
105 Zhipeng YAN China YDL 20 +1:19
106 Ruud CREMERS Netherlands TNN 23 +1:19
107 Nikita ABRAMOV Uzbekistan IAT 26 +1:19
108 Nicolas PIETRULA Czech Republic ADP 20 +1:19
109 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK Denmark TBW 20 +1:19
110 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKS 23 +1:19
111 Kwun Wa LAW Hong Kong, China HKS 20 +1:19
112 Marc VILANOVA MARSA Spain STF 28 +1:19
113 Feng QIAO China NFC 24 +1:19
114 Heng ZHANG China NFC 19 +1:19
115 An Ping SONG China YDL 20 +1:19
116 Benjamin DILLEY United States TNN 24 +1:19
117 Rick VAN BREDA Netherlands PVC 25 +1:19
118 Massimo GRAZIATO Italy PVC 27 +1:26
119 Mitchell CORNELISSE Netherlands RDT 19 +1:26
120 Brian KAMSTRA Netherlands TNN 22 +1:28
121 Feritcan SAMLI Turkey TRK 21 +1:31
122 Wenqiang BAO China NFC 22 +1:35
123 Ying Hon YEUNG Hong Kong, China ATG 27 +3:49
124 Ka Yu LEUNG Hong Kong, China HKS 19 +5:02
125 Samuel HORGAN New Zealand BFL 28 +5:48
126 Daniel BARRY New Zealand BFL 27 +5:48
Close