1 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 28 3:47:33 40 40
2 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 34 +27 30 30
3 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR 26 +27 16 16
4 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 24 +27 12 12
5 Artur TSVETKOV UKR 26 +27 10 10
6 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +27 8 8
7 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR UKR 39 +27 6 6
8 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 30 +27 3 3
9 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT LAT 24 +27
10 Stanislav RUDYY UKR 35 +27
11 Igor GREGUL UKR KCR 22 +27
12 Valerii TARADAI UKR KCR 21 +27
13 Volodymyr FREDYUK UKR UKR 23 +33
14 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 28 +33
15 Oleg BIMBASH UKR 31 +33
16 Armands BECIS LAT LAT 24 +33
17 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR MCC 36 +33
18 Dmytro PONOMARENKO UKR 24 +33
19 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR 21 +33
20 Shiomi LEV ISR 27 +33
21 Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 21 +39
22 Yuriy Polyakov UKR 20 +39
23 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 31 +39
24 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 35 +39
25 Victor SHEVTSOV UKR 19 +47
26 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT LAT 25 +47
27 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 23 +47
28 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 28 +47
29 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 23 +47
30 Dmytro GRABOVSKYY ISR 30 +47
31 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 26 +47
32 Bogdan RYAPOSOV UKR 23 +1:07
33 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 24 +1:07
34 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31 +1:23
35 Anton ZAICHENKO UKR 19 +1:23
36 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT LAT 28 +1:23
37 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +1:47
38 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR 28 +1:57
39 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR UKR 36 +1:57
40 Daniil KONDAKOV UKR KCR 21 +1:57
41 Ievgenii ANDRIICHUK UKR 24 +2:25
42 Emils LIEPINS LAT LAT 23 +2:25
43 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR 30 +27
DNF Ihor HORBACHUK UKR 24
DNF Ivan KHOMIV UKR 22
DNF Vladyslav DUDNYK UKR 22
DNF Maksym ZUBAR UKR 21
DNF Bogdan SUGLOBOV UKR 21
DNF Vyacheslav POGORELOV UKR 20
DNF Artem TESLER UKR UKR 27
DNF Oleksiy Panasenko UKR 21
DNF Oleksii TARKOVSKYI UKR 20
DNF Bogdan PARFENIUK UKR 20
DNF Taras PARFENIUK UKR 21
DNF Yevhenii MANKO UKR 24
DNF Evghenii BEREZUTCHI MDA MDA 20
DNF Andrei VRABII MDA MDA 23
DNF Dumitru BUMBU MDA MDA 19
DNF Andrei COVALCIUC MDA MDA 20
DNF Denis BAZELIUC MDA MDA 24
DNF Andrei CEBAN MDA MDA 19
DNF Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 27
DNF Oleksii KASIANOV UKR KCR 23
DNF Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KCR 29
DNF Roman GLADYSH UKR 20
DNF Vitaliy GRYNIV UKR 20
DNF Vladyslav KREMINSKYI UKR 20
DNF Markiyan MIKHENKO UKR 22
DNF Dmytro SHABASHOV UKR 28
DNF Gennadii SUPTSAREL UKR 24
DNF Yevgen KHVEDCHENIA UKR 29
DNF Oleksandr POGIBKO UKR 34
DNF Yuval FRIDMAN ISR 35
DNF Guy KAFTORI ISR 29
DNF Noam STRASHNOV ISR 34
DNF Or GREENSTEIN ISR 26
DNF Andriy GLADKYY UKR 35
DNF Maksym SAMOLIUK UKR 24
DNF Denys MUDRENKO UKR 24
DNF Igor VOZNIYK UKR 28
Close