1 Lars FORSTER SUI 22 1:22:20 90 90
2 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP 22 1:22:37 70 70
3 Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI 21 1:23:05 60 60
4 Romain SEIGLE FRA 21 1:23:24 50 50
5 Samuel GAZE NZL 20 1:23:25 40 40
6 Howard GROTTS USA 22 1:23:28 35 35
7 Grant FERGUSON GBR 22 1:23:46 30 30
8 Titouan CAROD FRA 21 1:24:14 27 27
9 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 20 1:25:13 24 24
10 Jens SCHUERMANS BEL 22 1:25:30 22 22
11 Victor KORETZKY FRA 21 1:25:41 20 20
12 Arnis PETERSONS LAT 21 1:25:47 18 18
13 Marcel GUERRINI SUI 21 1:25:49 16 16
14 Didier BATS BEL 22 1:26:24 14 14
15 Florian CHENAUX SUI 22 1:26:31 12 12
16 Frantisek LAMI SVK 22 1:26:41 10 10
17 Neilo PERRIN GANIER FRA 19 1:26:43 9 9
18 Sebastian CARSTENSEN FINI DEN 20 1:26:45 8 8
19 Christian PFÄFFLE GER 22 1:26:45 7 7
20 Jan VASTL CZE 20 1:27:06 6 6
21 Thomas GRIOT FRA 21 1:27:21 5 5
22 Martin FREY GER 21 1:27:30 4 4
23 Johannes BLÄSI GER 20 1:27:36 3 3
24 Thijs ZUURBIER NED 22 1:27:47 2 2
25 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 22 1:28:01 1 1
26 Peter DISERA CAN 20 1:28:02
27 Luiz COCUZZI BRA 22 1:28:02
28 Martin STOSEK CZE 21 1:28:05
29 Georg EGGER GER 20 1:28:13
30 Anton COOPER NZL 21 1:28:18
31 Sondre KRISTIANSEN NOR 22 1:28:38
32 Niels RASMUSSEN DEN 20 1:28:44
33 Brendon DAVIDS RSA 22 1:28:46
34 Max FOIDL AUT 20 1:28:59
35 Alexandre VIALLE CAN 21 1:29:07
36 Martins BLUMS LAT 20 1:29:14
37 Alan HATHERLY RSA 19 1:29:26
38 José Pedro DIAS POR 21 1:29:38
39 Gert HEYNS RSA 22 1:29:40
40 Raphael GAY FRA 20 1:29:40
41 Iain PATON GBR 20 1:29:41
42 Gregor KRAJNC SLO 20 1:29:47
43 Alessandro NASPI ITA 19 1:29:53
44 Krystof BOGAR CZE 21 1:30:35
45 Daan SOETE BEL 21 1:30:35
46 Louis WOLF GER 22 1:30:47
47 Ben OLIVER NZL 19 1:30:48
48 Simon VITZTHUM SUI 20 1:31:02
49 Peteris JANEVICS LAT 21 1:31:04
50 Piotr KONWA POL 20 1:31:26
51 Jack COMPTON NZL 19 1:31:26
52 Gonçalo Duarte AMADO POR 21 1:31:27
53 Hugo BRIATTA FRA 19 1:31:31
54 Tomas VISNOVSKY SVK 22 1:31:39
55 Léo L'HOMME SUI 19 1:31:39
56 Mattia SETTI ITA 21 1:31:41
57 Edoardo BONETTO ITA 22 1:31:53
58 Andrin BEELI SUI 20 1:31:58
59 Jan RAJCHART CZE 19 1:32:04
60 Axel LINDH SWE 22 1:32:07
61 David HORVATH GER 19 1:32:14
62 Marc Andre FORTIER CAN 19 1:32:35
63 Diego GONZALEZ CALDERON ESP 20 1:32:40
64 Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN UKR 20 1:32:46
65 Arno DU TOIT RSA 22 1:32:54
66 Romain BANNWART SUI 21 1:32:54
67 Richard Cypress GORRY USA 21 1:32:54
68 Sven STRÄHLE GER 20 1:32:54
69 Arsenty VAVILOV RUS 19 1:32:56
70 Stefano VALDRIGHI ITA 21 1:32:56
71 Lucas DE ROSSI FRA 20 1:33:02
72 Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA 19 1:33:17
73 Anders BREGNHOJ DEN 19 1:33:22
74 Pieter GELUYKENS BEL 22 1:33:24
75 Michael THOMPSON GBR 20 1:33:25
76 Omer SHUBI ISR 21 1:33:26
77 Bryan ALLEMANN SUI 22 1:33:37
78 Philipp BERTSCH GER 20 1:33:43
79 Federico BARRI ITA 20 1:33:57
80 Philipp HEDIGER SUI 22 1:34:13
81 Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE BEL 19 1:34:20
82 Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER BRA 22 1:34:25
83 Fabian COSTA AUT 21 1:34:29
84 Felix RITZINGER AUT 19 1:34:33
85 Nick VAN POL BEL 19 1:34:42
86 Stanislav ANTONOV RUS 19 1:34:49
87 Guy NIV ISR 21 1:35:03
88 Remy DENERVAUD SUI 19 1:35:04
89 Guy SESSLER ISR 20 1:35:05
90 Sam WEBER USA 21 1:36:05
91 Erno MC CRAE BEL 20 1:36:09
92 Enea VETSCH SUI 21 1:36:18
93 Matthieu BECKER FRA 21 1:36:19
94 Arnaud CANNAU FRA 21 1:36:20
95 Filip KUBIN CZE 20 1:36:36
96 Dennis WAHLQVIST SWE 21 1:36:45
97 Filip SKLENARIK SVK 19 1:36:45
98 Jakob HARTMANN GER 20 1:37:03
99 Florian GRUBER AUT 20 1:37:20
100 Jakub SULC CZE 19
101 Nazaerbieke BIEKEN CHN 21
102 Adrian SIREK CZE 19
103 Philipp WETZELBERGER AUT 21
104 Sebastian JAYNE AUS 22
105 Victor PINTHON FRA 20
106 Scott BOWDEN AUS 20
107 Marton DINA HUN 19
108 Ulisse FIESCHI SUI 21
109 Pedro AVILEZ CHI 21
110 Sergey KOVALCHUK KAZ 21
111 Vaclav DOLEZAL CZE 19
112 Xiaolong SUN CHN 21
113 Shakir ADILOV KAZ 20
114 Artur PAWLACZEK POL 20
115 Moritz BSCHERER AUT 19
116 Franco Nicolas ADAOS ALVAREZ CHI 20
117 Corentin COUSTEUR FRA 20
118 Markus EID MELLEGARD NOR 20
119 Keegan SWENSON USA 21
120 Jack LAVIS AUS 20
121 Nurgali TUREBEKOV KAZ 19
122 Tim WILKINS RSA 20
123 Elias ABOU RACHID LIB 20
124 Marius Grondahl ANDRESEN NOR 19
DNF Bartlomiej WAWAK POL 22
DNF Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL 21
DNF Ben ZWIEHOFF GER 21
DNF Milan VADER NED 19
DNF Jeroen VAN ECK NED 22
DNF Quinten HERMANS BEL 20
DNF Maxime URRUTY FRA 22
DNF Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL ESP 19
DNF Jodok SALZMANN AUT 20
DNF Jose Gerardo ULLOA MEX 19
DNF Joel KOLLER SUI 21
DNF Lukas BAUM GER 20
DNF Lukas KOBES CZE 19
DNF Zdenek JILEK CZE 19
DNS Antoine BOUQUERET FRA 21
DNS Wout ALLEMAN BEL 19
Close