1 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 3:52:50 20 0*
2 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +0 14 0*
3 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +0 8 0*
4 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 26 +0 7 0*
5 Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE COF 25 +0 6 6
6 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 25 +0 5 0*
7 Borut BOZIC SLO AST 35 +0 4 0*
8 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 34 +0 2 2
9 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED BKP 20 +0
10 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25 +0
11 Björn LEUKEMANS BEL WGG 38 +0
12 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 24 +0
13 Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL MMM 25 +0
14 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED ROP 22 +0
15 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 33 +0
16 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +0
17 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 30 +0
18 James VANLANDSCHOOT BEL WGG 37 +0
19 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 25 +0
20 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 24 +0
21 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +0
22 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TSV 24 +0
23 Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 25 +0
24 Kevin ISTA BEL WBC 31 +0
25 Wout VAN AERT BEL VGS 21 +0
26 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL 30 +0
27 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 23 +0
28 Steve CHAINEL FRA COF 32 +0
29 Dimitri PEYSKENS BEL MMM 24 +0
30 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 32 +0
31 Jori VAN STEENBERGEN BEL CIB 24 +0
32 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 26 +0
33 Oliver NAESEN BEL TSV 25 +0
34 Jesper ASSELMAN NED ROP 25 +0
35 Daan HOEYBERGHS BEL BKP 21 +0
36 Marco BENFATTO ITA AND 27 +0
37 Huub DUYN NED ROP 31 +0
38 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 21 +0
39 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 28 +0
40 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL IAM 29 +0
41 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL 30 +0
42 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL TSV 28 +0
43 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL 27 +0
44 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +0
45 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30 +0
46 Berden DE VRIES NED ROP 26 +0
47 Fabio TABORRE ITA AND 30 +0
48 Laurens DE VREESE BEL AST 27 +0
49 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +0
50 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +0
51 Alberto NARDIN ITA AND 25 +0
52 Rudiger SELIG GER KAT 26 +0
53 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 26 +0
54 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 26 +0
55 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 26 +0
56 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 37 +0
57 Rob RUIJGH NED VGS 29 +0
58 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 27 +0
59 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 29 +0
60 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 23 +0
61 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +0
62 Laurent EVRARD BEL WBC 25 +0
63 Floris DE TIER BEL TSV 23 +0
64 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL MMM 26 +0
65 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 25 +0
66 Antoine DEMOITIE BEL WBC 25 +0
67 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 24 +0
68 Loïc CHETOUT FRA COF 23 +0
69 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF 33 +0
70 Marc DEMAAR NED ROP 31 +0
71 Dennis COENEN BEL VGS 24 +0
72 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS RVL 23 +0
73 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 23 +0
74 Ludwig DE WINTER BEL WBC 23 +0
75 Alessio TALIANI ITA AND 25 +0
76 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 25 +0
77 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL 28 +0
78 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 31 +0
79 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30 +0
80 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 29 +0
81 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +13
82 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL BKP 26 +18
83 Antoine WARNIER BEL WBC 22 +18
84 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 28 +22
85 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 25 +23
86 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 32 +23
87 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP 25 +29
88 Jens ADAMS BEL VGS 23 +29
89 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 31 +29
90 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 34 +29
91 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +29
92 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 33 +36
93 Sander CORDEEL BEL VGS 28 +39
94 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +46
95 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +49
96 Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21 +49
97 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WBC 33 +58
98 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 29 +1:04
99 Joeri STALLAERT BEL CIB 24 +1:20
100 Michael BOROS CZE BKP 23 +1:22
101 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +1:38
102 Andrea GUARDINI ITA AST 26 +1:51
103 Timothy STEVENS BEL VGS 26 +2:40
104 Adam TOUPALIK CZE BKP 19 +2:40
105 Frantisek PADOUR CZE AND 27 +2:40
106 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32 +2:52
107 Tim VAN SPEYBROECK BEL MMM 24 +3:18
108 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 +4:15
109 Kai REUS NED WIL 30 +4:15
110 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 23 +4:15
111 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 +4:15
112 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 25 +4:15
113 Sondre HOLST ENGER NOR IAM 22 +4:15
114 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 38 +4:15
115 Jonathan DUFRASNE BEL WBC 28 +5:40
116 Christophe PREMONT BEL WIL 26 +6:34
117 William BONNET FRA FDJ 33 +6:34
118 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL 24 +6:34
119 David BOUCHER FRA FDJ 35 +7:02
120 Jake TANNER GBR MMM 24 +9:53
121 Michael VINGERLING NED MMM 25 +9:53
122 Connor MCCONVEY IRL MMM 27 +9:53
123 Olivier CHEVALIER BEL WBC 25 +9:53
124 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 23 +9:53
125 Alphonse VERMOTE BEL VGS 25 +9:53
126 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +9:53
127 Roy JANS BEL WGG 25 +9:53
128 Francesco CHICCHI ITA AND 35 +9:53
129 Wesley KREDER NED ROP 25 +9:53
130 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 28 +9:53
131 Gert DOCKX BEL LTS 27 +9:53
132 Dries DE BONDT BEL WIL 24 +9:53
133 Gert JOEAAR EST COF 28 +9:53
134 Kenny GOOSSENS BEL CIB 24 +9:53
135 Thomas ONGENA BEL CIB 35 +9:53
136 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS RVL 27 +9:53
137 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 28 +9:53
138 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 28 +9:53
139 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AST 24 +9:53
140 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 24 +9:53
141 Stijn CALUWE BEL BKP 19 +9:53
142 Barry MARKUS NED TLJ 24 +9:53
143 Raymond KREDER NED ROP 26 +9:53
144 Martin VELITS SVK EQS 30 +10:34
145 Aleksandr KOMIN RUS RVL 20 +10:34
146 Benjamin VERRAES BEL CIB 28 +10:34
147 Thomas Edward GIBBONS USA CIB 26 +10:34
148 Kevin CALLEBAUT BEL CIB 24 +10:34
149 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 23 +10:34
DNF Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL EQS 24
DNF Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS 22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 13:03:41
2 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +1
3 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +8
4 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +8
5 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL 27 +11
6 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +14
7 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED BKP 20 +24
8 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 24 +24
9 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 30 +24
10 Oliver NAESEN BEL TSV 25 +27
11 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 24 +28
12 Wout VAN AERT BEL VGS 21 +28
13 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL TSV 28 +30
14 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 26 +30
15 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 24 +31
16 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL 30 +31
17 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TSV 24 +31
18 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 31 +33
19 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +36
20 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 26 +38
21 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 25 +39
22 Borut BOZIC SLO AST 35 +39
23 Huub DUYN NED ROP 31 +40
24 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 21 +42
25 Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 25 +42
26 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30 +42
27 Laurens DE VREESE BEL AST 27 +43
28 Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL MMM 25 +44
29 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 23 +46
30 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +48
31 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL 30 +48
32 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 33 +49
33 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 26 +49
34 Antoine DEMOITIE BEL WBC 25 +51
35 Steve CHAINEL FRA COF 32 +52
36 Björn LEUKEMANS BEL WGG 38 +53
37 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL 28 +55
38 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +55
39 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 25 +56
40 Dennis COENEN BEL VGS 24 +1:02
41 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL IAM 29 +1:09
42 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25 +1:18
43 Rudiger SELIG GER KAT 26 +1:23
44 Jesper ASSELMAN NED ROP 25 +1:27
45 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 26 +1:28
46 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED ROP 22 +1:40
47 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 31 +1:41
48 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 32 +1:55
49 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 23 +1:57
50 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL MMM 26 +2:02
51 Berden DE VRIES NED ROP 26 +2:31
52 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 29 +3:15
53 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 26 +3:24
54 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 25 +3:28
55 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 37 +3:28
56 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +3:31
57 Fabio TABORRE ITA AND 30 +3:32
58 Laurent EVRARD BEL WBC 25 +3:34
59 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 28 +3:34
60 Rob RUIJGH NED VGS 29 +3:34
61 Kevin ISTA BEL WBC 31 +3:36
62 Jori VAN STEENBERGEN BEL CIB 24 +3:38
63 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 32 +3:42
64 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +3:42
65 Floris DE TIER BEL TSV 23 +3:48
66 James VANLANDSCHOOT BEL WGG 37 +4:03
67 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 34 +4:17
68 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +4:18
69 Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE COF 25 +4:29
70 Sander CORDEEL BEL VGS 28 +4:52
71 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WBC 33 +4:52
72 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +5:03
73 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP 25 +5:04
74 Michael BOROS CZE BKP 23 +5:07
75 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +5:14
76 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 28 +5:31
77 Andrea GUARDINI ITA AST 26 +5:31
78 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 34 +6:01
79 Antoine WARNIER BEL WBC 22 +7:06
80 Tim VAN SPEYBROECK BEL MMM 24 +7:11
81 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 33 +7:20
82 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 +7:23
83 Marc DEMAAR NED ROP 31 +9:12
84 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 29 +9:19
85 Adam TOUPALIK CZE BKP 19 +9:57
86 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 29 +9:57
87 David BOUCHER FRA FDJ 35 +10:36
88 Raymond KREDER NED ROP 26 +10:44
89 Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21 +10:53
90 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL 24 +10:55
91 Gert DOCKX BEL LTS 27 +11:17
92 Wesley KREDER NED ROP 25 +11:29
93 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 +11:31
94 William BONNET FRA FDJ 33 +11:36
95 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL BKP 26 +13:11
96 Joeri STALLAERT BEL CIB 24 +13:15
97 Barry MARKUS NED TLJ 24 +13:40
98 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 23 +13:57
99 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF 33 +14:08
100 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30 +14:12
101 Loïc CHETOUT FRA COF 23 +14:18
102 Alessio TALIANI ITA AND 25 +14:19
103 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 28 +14:23
104 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 25 +14:25
105 Jens ADAMS BEL VGS 23 +14:30
106 Dimitri PEYSKENS BEL MMM 24 +14:32
107 Daan HOEYBERGHS BEL BKP 21 +14:42
108 Ludwig DE WINTER BEL WBC 23 +15:08
109 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +15:48
110 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +16:32
111 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32 +16:46
112 Timothy STEVENS BEL VGS 26 +17:15
113 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 25 +17:45
114 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 25 +18:16
115 Kai REUS NED WIL 30 +18:18
116 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 23 +19:11
117 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 24 +19:19
118 Olivier CHEVALIER BEL WBC 25 +19:20
119 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 23 +19:44
120 Christophe PREMONT BEL WIL 26 +20:37
121 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 28 +21:22
122 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 38 +21:58
123 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 27 +22:24
124 Marco BENFATTO ITA AND 27 +22:30
125 Michael VINGERLING NED MMM 25 +22:43
126 Alberto NARDIN ITA AND 25 +23:03
127 Gert JOEAAR EST COF 28 +23:48
128 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AST 24 +23:56
129 Roy JANS BEL WGG 25 +23:57
130 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 23 +24:02
131 Connor MCCONVEY IRL MMM 27 +24:06
132 Jake TANNER GBR MMM 24 +24:09
133 Alphonse VERMOTE BEL VGS 25 +24:14
134 Benjamin VERRAES BEL CIB 28 +24:20
135 Thomas Edward GIBBONS USA CIB 26 +24:35
136 Thomas ONGENA BEL CIB 35 +24:36
137 Martin VELITS SVK EQS 30 +24:52
138 Kevin CALLEBAUT BEL CIB 24 +24:54
139 Stijn CALUWE BEL BKP 19 +25:29
140 Kenny GOOSSENS BEL CIB 24 +25:35
141 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS RVL 23 +25:49
142 Frantisek PADOUR CZE AND 27 +26:22
143 Dries DE BONDT BEL WIL 24 +26:29
144 Jonathan DUFRASNE BEL WBC 28 +27:55
145 Francesco CHICCHI ITA AND 35 +32:34
146 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 28 +33:01
147 Sondre HOLST ENGER NOR IAM 22 +33:37
148 Aleksandr KOMIN RUS RVL 20 +34:14
149 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS RVL 27 +35:45
Close