1 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ KAZ 23 3:20:21 8 8
2 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RUS 23 +0 5 5
3 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 24 +0 2 2
4 Matti MANNINEN FIN 23 +0
5 Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23 +0
6 Edvin WILSSON SWE SWE 26 +0
7 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL ONE 32 +42
8 Eryk LATON POL CCC 22 +59
9 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 25 +59
10 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +59
11 Eric BAUMANN GER 35 +59
12 Eric SÜßEMILCH GER TBJ 20 +59
13 Lorenz FIEGE GER 23 +59
14 Patrick LECHNER GER 27 +59
15 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ KAZ 24 +59
16 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +59
17 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 30 +59
18 Timofey KRITSKIY RUS RUS 28 +59
19 Cédric EUSTACHE FRA 26 +59
20 John MANDRYSCH GER TBJ 19 +59
21 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 +59
22 Dominik OBORSKI POL 23 +59
23 Cedric RAYMACKERS BEL CCD 23 +59
24 Fabian KRUSCHEWSKI GER 25 +59
25 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RUS 24 +59
26 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB 21 +59
27 Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 29 +59
28 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 27 +59
29 Joshua HUNT GBR ONE 24 +59
30 Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON SWE SWE 19 +59
31 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 25 +59
32 Enrico OGLIALORO GER 23 +59
33 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 31 +59
34 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +59
35 Jesper HANSEN DEN 26 +59
36 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ KAZ 20 +59
37 Slawomir KOHUT POL 38 +59
38 Jonas BARNICK GER TBJ 19 +59
39 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 20 +59
40 Moritz FUßNEGGER GER TBJ 19 +59
41 Max WÖRNER GER TBJ 19 +59
42 Matthias WIELE GER 29 +59
43 Gediminas KAUPAS LTU CCD 27 +59
44 Jakub FOLTYN POL DOM 23 +59
45 Christopher JENNINGS RSA 24 +59
46 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +59
47 Thomas BAYLIS GBR ONE 19 +59
48 Simon GAÁL DEN 21 +59
49 Nils NYBORG BROGE DEN 23 +59
50 Fredrik JOHANSSON SWE SWE 29 +59
51 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 22 +59
52 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +59
53 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +59
54 Mike EGGER GER TBJ 22 +59
55 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 27 +59
56 Abdellah HIDA MAR MAR 24 +59
57 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +59
58 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB 22 +59
59 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 20 +59
60 Grzegorz PAWLAK POL 26 +59
61 Immanuel STARK GER 21 +59
62 Anders ODDLI NOR FRB 21 +59
63 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ KAZ 23 +59
64 Patrick SZEWE FRA 22 +59
65 Richard LARSEN SWE SWE 25 +59
66 Radoslav Valentinov KONSTANTINOV BUL 32 +59
67 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +59
68 Lahcen SABER MAR MAR 25 +59
69 Rafal SADOWY POL 20 +59
70 Dominik MERSEBURG GER 24 +59
71 Alexander SEROV RUS RUS 33 +59
72 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +59
73 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ KAZ 22 +59
74 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB 23 +59
75 Rinat UDOD UKR ISD 19 +59
76 David BÜSCHLER GER 23 +59
77 Timur MALEEV UKR ISD 19 +59
78 Thomas MIQUEL FRA 24 +59
79 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ KAZ 21 +59
80 Johan VERINI FRA 20 +59
81 Lars MATTUSCH GER 24 +59
82 Jacques STILLING DEN 24 +59
83 Jeski VIETENSE GER 30 +59
84 Patrik ERICSSON SWE 29 +59
85 Richard STOCKHAUSEN GER 27 +59
86 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS RUS 21 +59
87 Badr IFERD MAR MAR 25 +59
88 Kacper NOWICKI POL CCD 19 +59
89 Rick AMPLER GER CCD 26 +59
90 Manuel STOCKER SUI CCD 24 +59
91 Martin BAUER GER 21 +59
92 Rémy GRAS FRA 22 +59
93 Jon Soeveras BREIVOLD NOR FRB 20 +59
94 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 24 +59
95 Baglan Zhansburshy KAZ KAZ 20 +59
96 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 22 +59
97 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +59
98 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 21 +59
99 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER NOR 19 +59
100 Marcus SVENSSON SWE SWE 32 +59
101 Johan SVENSSON SWE 36 +59
102 Kasper ASGREEN DEN TBJ 20 +59
103 Johannes HEIDER GER 28 +59
104 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RUS 26 +59
105 Marcin KARBOWY POL 20 +59
106 Dmitriy RIVE KAZ KAZ 20 +59
107 Sebastian MØLLER DEN 20 +59
108 Tobias DÖRRER GER 46 +1:10
109 Henner RÖDEL GER 30 +1:14
110 Samuel WILLIAMS GBR ONE 21 +2:05
111 Wojciech WILGUS POL 20 +2:12
112 Barry MILLER USA 27 +2:24
113 Hiski KANERVA FIN 21 +2:24
114 Jan Niclas JUNGER GER 26 +2:32
115 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26 +7:14
DNF Marc-Andre TZSCHUPKE GER TBJ 21
DNF Tarik CHAOUFI MAR MAR 29
DNF Mohamed ER-RAFAI MAR MAR 26
DNF Wilfrid NEROR FRA 23
DNF Dominik WIEWIÓR POL 19
DNF Daniel ERB GER 31
DNS Wojciech SYKALA POL 21
DNS Borys KORCZYNSKI POL 20
DNS Patryk KRZYWDA POL 20
DNS Patryk WEWIÓR POL 19
General
1 Peter WILLIAMS Great Britain ONE 29 14:46:15 4 4
2 Mateusz NOWAK Poland DOM 23 +19
3 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV Kazakhstan KAZ 23 +19
4 Yannick JANSSEN Netherlands 25 +20
5 Marcus SVENSSON Sweden SWE 32 +22
6 Viktor MANAKOV Russia RUS 23 +23
7 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC 25 +24
8 Janis DAKTERIS Latvia CCD 24 +25
9 Artur DETKO Poland DOM 32 +27
10 Matti MANNINEN Finland 23 +29
11 Adrian HONKISZ Poland CCC 27 +53
12 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI Poland ONE 32 +1:08
13 Moritz FUßNEGGER Germany TBJ 19 +1:17
14 Nikolay ZHURKIN Russia RUS 24 +1:18
15 Piotr SKARZYNSKI Poland 25 +1:21
16 Essaïd ABELOUACHE Morocco MAR 27 +1:23
17 Eric BAUMANN Germany 35 +1:24
18 Matvey NIKITIN Kazakhstan KAZ 23 +1:24
19 Pavel GATSKIY Kazakhstan KAZ 24 +1:25
20 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 31 +1:25
21 Radoslav Valentinov KONSTANTINOV Bulgaria 32 +1:25
22 Patrik ERICSSON Sweden 29 +1:25
23 Kamil ZIELINSKI Poland DOM 27 +1:26
24 Manuel STOCKER Switzerland CCD 24 +1:26
25 Tomasz KIENDYS Poland CCC 38 +1:27
26 John MANDRYSCH Germany TBJ 19 +1:28
27 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine ISD 25 +1:28
28 Eryk LATON Poland CCC 22 +1:28
29 Lorenz FIEGE Germany 23 +1:28
30 Eric SÜßEMILCH Germany TBJ 20 +1:28
31 Timofey KRITSKIY Russia RUS 28 +1:28
32 Dominik OBORSKI Poland 23 +1:28
33 Pierre MONCORGE France 23 +1:28
34 Joshua HUNT Great Britain ONE 24 +1:28
35 Fabian KRUSCHEWSKI Germany 25 +1:28
36 Jesper HANSEN Denmark 26 +1:28
37 Mateusz KOMAR Poland 30 +1:28
38 Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON Sweden SWE 19 +1:28
39 Galym AKHMETOV Kazakhstan KAZ 20 +1:28
40 Mike EGGER Germany TBJ 22 +1:28
41 Abdellah HIDA Morocco MAR 24 +1:28
42 Jakub KACZMAREK Poland CCC 22 +1:28
43 Matthias WIELE Germany 29 +1:28
44 Slawomir KOHUT Poland 38 +1:28
45 Anatoliy BUDYAK Ukraine ISD 20 +1:28
46 Gediminas KAUPAS Lithuania CCD 27 +1:28
47 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV Ukraine ISD 30 +1:28
48 Cédric EUSTACHE France 26 +1:28
49 Nils NYBORG BROGE Denmark 23 +1:28
50 Jakub FOLTYN Poland DOM 23 +1:28
51 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN Norway FRB 22 +1:28
52 Timur MALEEV Ukraine ISD 19 +1:28
53 Dominik MERSEBURG Germany 24 +1:28
54 Michal PALUTA Poland CCC 20 +1:28
55 Kasper ASGREEN Denmark TBJ 20 +1:28
56 Tobiasz PAWLAK Poland DOM 20 +1:28
57 Max WÖRNER Germany TBJ 19 +1:28
58 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV Kazakhstan KAZ 22 +1:28
59 Cedric RAYMACKERS Belgium CCD 23 +1:28
60 Christopher JENNINGS South Africa 24 +1:28
61 Richard LARSEN Sweden SWE 25 +1:28
62 Thomas MIQUEL France 24 +1:28
63 Fredrik JOHANSSON Sweden SWE 29 +1:28
64 Mariusz WITECKI Poland DOM 34 +1:28
65 Badr IFERD Morocco MAR 25 +1:28
66 Illya KLEPIKOV Ukraine ISD 21 +1:28
67 Enrico OGLIALORO Germany 23 +1:28
68 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI Poland DOM 41 +1:28
69 Johan SVENSSON Sweden 36 +1:28
70 Volodymyr DZHUS Ukraine ISD 22 +1:28
71 Alexander SEROV Russia RUS 33 +1:28
72 Sergey LUCHSHENKO Kazakhstan KAZ 21 +1:28
73 Richard STOCKHAUSEN Germany 27 +1:28
74 Jacques STILLING Denmark 24 +1:28
75 Patrick SZEWE France 22 +1:28
76 Martin BAUER Germany 21 +1:28
77 Damien GARCIA France FRB 23 +1:28
78 Marcin KARBOWY Poland 20 +1:28
79 Rick AMPLER Germany CCD 26 +1:28
80 Lars MATTUSCH Germany 24 +1:28
81 ANDREY SAZANOV Russia RUS 21 +1:28
82 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ Poland 24 +1:28
83 Johannes HEIDER Germany 28 +1:28
84 Evgeny KOVALEV Russia RUS 26 +1:49
85 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER Norway 19 +2:01
86 Rinat UDOD Ukraine ISD 19 +2:01
87 Adrian KUCHAREK Poland 21 +2:01
88 Jonas BARNICK Germany TBJ 19 +2:01
89 Immanuel STARK Germany 21 +2:01
90 Jeski VIETENSE Germany 30 +2:01
91 Barry MILLER United States 27 +2:53
92 Simon GAÁL Denmark 21 +2:55
93 Rafal SADOWY Poland 20 +3:02
94 David BÜSCHLER Germany 23 +3:02
95 Kacper NOWICKI Poland CCD 19 +3:02
96 Lahcen SABER Morocco MAR 25 +3:21
97 Henner RÖDEL Germany 30 +3:23
98 Hiski KANERVA Finland 21 +3:26
99 Tobias DÖRRER Germany 46 +3:34
100 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER Norway FRB 21 +3:48
101 Wojciech WILGUS Poland 20 +4:15
102 Grzegorz PAWLAK Poland 26 +4:18
103 Anders ODDLI Norway FRB 21 +4:19
104 Thomas BAYLIS Great Britain ONE 19 +5:43
105 Patrick LECHNER Germany 27 +5:53
106 Jan Niclas JUNGER Germany 26 +6:48
107 Grzegorz STEPNIAK Poland CCC 26 +7:27
108 Samuel WILLIAMS Great Britain ONE 21 +8:05
109 Edvin WILSSON Sweden SWE 26 +9:08
110 Rémy GRAS France 22 +9:40
111 Jon Soeveras BREIVOLD Norway FRB 20 +9:51
112 Baglan Zhansburshy Kazakhstan KAZ 20 +11:11
113 Dmitriy RIVE Kazakhstan KAZ 20 +11:45
114 Johan VERINI France 20 +13:01
115 Sebastian MØLLER Denmark 20 +15:14
Close