1 Kirsten WILD NED HPU 33 7:46:20 80 80
2 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FUT 24 +8 60 60
3 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA ALE 29 +12 45 45
4 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 32 +15 35 35
5 Shelley OLDS USA BCT 35 +16 30 30
6 Pascale JEULAND FRA FUT 28 +20 25 25
7 Iris SACHET FRA FRA 21 +21 21 21
8 Huang TING YING TPE TPE 25 +22 18 18
9 Elise DELZENNE FRA FRA 26 +24 15 15
10 Zhao Juan MENG HKG GPC 26 +24 12 12
11 Hsiao Chia TSENG TPE TPE 28 +24 10 10
12 Michela PAVIN ITA SEF 21 +25 8 8
13 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RUS 27 +25 6 6
14 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN BCT 26 +25 5 5
15 Ilaria SANGUINETI ITA BPK 21 +25 4 4
16 Hyunji KIM KOR KOR 22 +25 3 3
17 Arianna FIDANZA ITA ALE 20 +25 2 2
18 Eugénie DUVAL FRA FUT 22 +25 1 1
19 Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI ITA ALE 22 +25
20 Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA KAZ ASA 26 +25
21 Alexandra CHEKINA RUS RUS 22 +25
22 Yue BAI CHN GPC 23 +25
23 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS SEF 31 +25
24 Annette EDMONDSON AUS WHT 24 +25
25 Fanny RIBEROT FRA FRA 32 +25
26 Jutatip MANEEPHAN THA THA 27 +25
27 Ju-Hee LEE KOR KOR 24 +25
28 Marzhan BAITLEUOVA KAZ ASA 21 +25
29 Larisa PANKOVA RUS ASA 24 +25
30 Chloe HOSKING AUS WHT 25 +25
31 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA ALE 27 +25
32 Mei Yu HSIAO TPE TPE 30 +25
33 Xiao Ling LUO CHN GPC 27 +25
34 Aude BIANNIC FRA FUT 24 +25
35 Daria EGOROVA RUS RUS 19 +25
36 Lisa KLEIN GER BCT 19 +25
37 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 28 +25
38 Yao PANG HKG HKG 20 +25
39 KSENIIA DOBRYNINA RUS ASA 21 +25
40 Soline LAMBOLEY FRA FRA 19 +25
41 Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA KAZ ASA 21 +25
42 Greta RICHIOUD FRA FUT 19 +25
43 Nina KESSLER NED LWZ 27 +25
44 Coralie DEMAY FRA FRA 23 +25
45 Supaksorn NUNTANA THA THA 26 +25
46 Caroline BAUR SUI BCT 21 +25
47 Hyeong-Yeong KANG KOR KOR 20 +25
48 Dahlina ROSYIDA INA INA 32 +25
49 Evy KUIJPERS NED LWZ 20 +25
50 Qianyu YANG HKG HKG 22 +25
51 Irina MOLICHEVA RUS RUS 27 +25
52 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS BPK 30 +25
53 Baofang ZHAO CHN CHN 22 +25
54 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER BEL LWZ 26 +25
55 Bo Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 22 +25
56 Hye-Seon MOON KOR KOR 19 +25
57 Tereza MEDVEDOVA SVK BPK 19 +25
58 Evgeniya ROMANYUTA RUS RUS 27 +25
59 Emilie AUBRY SUI BCT 26 +25
60 Hongyu LIANG CHN GPC 25 +25
61 Nicole HANSELMANN SUI BCT 24 +25
62 Kristina SELINA RUS RUS 18 +33
63 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 26 +35
64 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA ALE 22 +37
65 Dong Yan HUANG CHN GPC 22 +37
66 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA HPU 31 +37
67 Eileen ROE GBR WHT 26 +40
68 Xiu Jie JIANG CHN GPC 26 +43
69 Lauren KITCHEN AUS HPU 25 +48
70 Ana Maria COVRIG ROU BPK 21 +53
71 Charlotte BECKER GER HPU 32 +1:03
72 Ilaria BONOMI ITA BPK 20 +1:03
73 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 23 +1:33
74 Emilia FAHLIN SWE WHT 27 +1:55
75 Yali JING CHN CHN 26 +4:02
76 Jaruwan SOMRAT THA THA 20 +4:02
77 Wing Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 19 +4:02
78 Kim DE BAAT NED LWZ 24 +4:04
79 Jia Yun LI TPE TPE 19 +4:04
80 Annelies DOM BEL LWZ 29 +4:04
81 Vittoria BUSSI ITA SEF 28 +4:16
82 Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA THA THA 28 +4:17
83 Fitriyani FITRIYANI INA INA 27 +6:00
84 Yuni INDAH INA INA 19 +6:00
85 Riska AGUSTIN INA INA 23 +6:00
86 Di JIN CHN CHN 26 +6:00
87 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 36 +6:27
88 Sarocha KAMONKORN THA THA 18 +8:20
89 Pannaray RASEE THA THA 19 +20:09
Close