1. Alois KAŇKOVSKÝ Whirlpool-Author cycling team
2. Tomáš MEDEK PUSKINAK.CZ
3. Martin BOUBAL CK Příbram - Fany Gastro
4. Dominik NEUMAN TJ FAVORIT BRNO
5. Josef HOŠEK Whirlpool-Author cycling team
6. Vojtěch NIPL PUSKINAK.CZ
7. Petr HAMPL TJ FAVORIT BRNO
8. Denis BAŠKA Cyklistický tím FIREFLY ( )
9. Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI SKC Tufo Prostějov ( LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska )
10. Rostislav BROKEŠ TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
11. Tomáš OKROUHLICKÝ CK Příbram - Fany Gastro
12. Matěj ZAHÁLKA SKC Tufo Prostějov
13. Jiří HRADIL FORCE KCK ZLÍN
14. Eduard HRACHOVINA TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
15. Pavel BOUDNÝ ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE
16. Radovan DOLEŽEL SKC Tufo Prostějov
17. Andrej Strmiska Cyklistický tím FIREFLY ( CK Dukla Bratislava )
18. Adam SEKANINA TJ FAVORIT BRNO
19. Václav PREJDA TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
20. Antonín LANT TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
21. Matej KRAJÍČEK Cyklistický tím FIREFLY ( Epic Dohňany )
22. Pavel GRUBER TJ FAVORIT BRNO
23. Jiří PETRUŠ PUSKINAK.CZ
24. Daniel KLÚČIK CK D3-RACE TEAM Bratislava
25. Pavel KOPECKÝ TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
26. Dominik CHLUPÁČ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
27. Tomáš KOUDELA SKC Tufo Prostějov
28. Jakub FILIP SKC Tufo Prostějov
29. Marek ŠIPOŠ SKC Tufo Prostějov
30. Petr NOVÁK LAWI Author Team
31. Ondřej FIERLA TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
32. Lukáš SMOLA CK Příbram - Fany Gastro
DNF Jan FIERLA CK FESO PETŘVALD
DNF Martin PLIML TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
DNF Marek GANC Cyklistický tím FIREFLY ( Slávia ŠG Trenčín )
DNF Simon MIČUDA Cyklistický tím FIREFLY
DNF Martin WACHS CK D3-RACE TEAM Bratislava
DNF Martin BORÁK IN - LIFE cycling team
DNF Tomáš BŘEZINA IN - LIFE cycling team
DNF Pavel VLČEK IN - LIFE cycling team
DNF Vojtěch MODLITBA CK Příbram - Fany Gastro
DNF David BLAŽEJ CK Příbram - Fany Gastro
DNF Petr LECHNER SKC Tufo Prostějov
DNF Josef TOMEK ARBO DENZEL OLIF WIEN ( ARBÖ DENZEL CLIF WIEN )
DNF Michael KUKRLE TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Petr GUBALA CK FESO PETŘVALD
DNF Petr SWACZYNA CK FESO PETŘVALD
DNF Jakub BITTNER IN - LIFE cycling team
DNF Vít SCHMIDT TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Břetislav ROHEL KC HLINSKO
Close