[1st Place]
1
118.92
Daniel HOLLOWAY (1 - Cat1)
Morgan Hill, CA
1:13:02
181725
111
AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
[2nd Place]
2
121.99
Adam DE VOS
1:13:03
405903
51
North Vancouver BC
[3rd Place]
3
Luis LEMUS
1:13:06
45
San Francisco CA
4
128.12
Jon HORNBECK
Temecula, CA
1:13:10
288624
101
UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
5
131.18
Chris BARTON (2 - Cat1)
Ojai, CA
1:13:11
185877
37
Tustin CA
6
134.25
Darin MORGAN (1 - Cat2)
Sacramento
1:13:11
394404
8
Sacramento CA
[Team 3rd Place]
7
137.31
Connor MCCUTCHEON
Bend, OR
1:13:37
279388
17
San Francisco CA
8
140.38
Julien GAGNE
1:13:44
466695
55
Sherbrooke QC
[Team 2nd Place]
9
Travis SAMUEL
1:13:45
56
North Vancouver BC
[Team 2nd Place]
10
146.51
Stuart WIGHT
1:14:40
417250
44
North Vancouver BC
11
Fabio CALABRIA
1:14:47
36
New York NY
12
152.64
Jared BARRILLEAUX (3 - Cat1)
Petaluma, CA
1:14:47
248033
66
Watsonville CA
[Team 3rd Place]
13
155.70
Griffin EASTER
Upland, CA
1:14:47
282590
21
San Francisco CA
14
158.77
Michael VAN DEN HAM
1:14:48
405925
46
Edmonton AB
15
161.83
Gavi EPSTEIN
Englewood, NJ
1:14:48
179451
28
New York NY
[Team 2nd Place]
16
164.90
Bailey MCKNIGHT
1:14:49
432686
40
North Vancouver BC
17
167.96
Cesar GRAJALES (4 - Cat1)
Longmont, CO
1:14:50
401944
107
Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
18
171.03
Ansel DICKEY (5 - Cat1)
Truro, MA
1:14:50
311588
95
California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
19
174.09
Dylan DAVIES
1:14:51
433197
32
Vancouver BC
[Team 2nd Place]
20
Felix COTE BOUVETTE
1:14:51
49
North Vancouver BC
21
180.22
Max JENKINS
Carmichael, CA
1:15:13
195652
78
Fair Oaks CA
22
183.29
Robert LANDER (2 - Cat2)
Sacramento, CA
1:15:27
356530
80
Sacramento CA
[Team 2nd Place]
23
James PICCOLI
1:15:30
43
North Vancouver BC
24
Jason LOWNDES
1:15:33
58
Strathfieldshaye VIC
25
192.48
Cole HOUSE (6 - Cat1)
Oneida Wi
1:15:33
183112
115
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
[Team 2nd Place]
26
Craig RICHEY
1:15:33
88
North Vancouver BC
27
198.61
Anton VARABEI
1:15:33
356904
33
Toronto ON
28
201.68
Zach CARLSON
Plano, TX
1:15:33
277433
61
New York NY
29
204.74
Jay LAMOUREUX
1:15:33
432910
63
Victoria BC
30
207.81
Jonathan PENALOZA (7 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
1:15:33
309141
86
Davis CA
31
210.88
Joshua CARLING (8 - Cat1)
El Dorado, CA
1:15:33
234584
69
El Dorado CA
32
213.94
John SHALEKBRISKI (9 - Cat1)
Spokane, WA
1:15:34
259043
12
Spokane WA
33
217.01
Rob EVANS (10 - Cat1)
Scotts Valley, CA
1:15:34
72893
73
Scotts Valley CA
34
220.07
Anthony FERRETTI (3 - Cat2)
Oroville, CA
1:15:34
283185
99
Amain.com Cycling Team
35
223.14
Zane TORRE (11 - Cat1)
Costa Mea, CA
1:15:34
287294
109
SoCalCycling.com
[Team 2nd Place]
36
Nathan ELLIOTT
1:15:34
41
North Vancouver BC
37
Andres ALZATE ESCOBAR
1:15:34
16
New York NY
[Team 3rd Place]
38
232.33
Alex DARVILLE
Santa Barbara, CA
1:15:34
280894
54
San Francisco CA
39
Uhl TRISTIAN
1:15:35
114
ATC Racing
40
238.46
Bryan GOMEZ
New York, NY
1:15:35
437845
57
New York NY
41
241.53
Kevin GOTTLIEB
San Francisco, CA
1:15:35
226379
19
San Francisco CA
42
244.59
Brian FUNK (12 - Cat1)
Menlo Park, CA
1:15:35
289282
74
Menlo Park CA
43
247.66
Tim AIKEN
Stanford, CA
1:15:35
327086
103
UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling
44
250.72
Stefan ZAVISLAN (13 - Cat1)
Santa Monica , CA
1:15:35
296754
94
Santa Monica CA
45
Trevor STOTHARD
1:15:36
64
Victoria BC
46
256.85
Robert PASCO (14 - Cat1)
Belmont, CA
1:15:36
136970
85
Belmont CA
[Team 2nd Place]
47
259.92
Ryan MACDONALD
1:15:39
402702
48
North Vancouver BC
48
Eamon LUCAS (FRANCK)
1:15:39
47
Pacific Grove CA
49
Olivier BRISEBOIS
1:15:41
59
St-Jerome QC
50
269.11
Dwayne FARR (15 - Cat1)
Vancouver
1:17:04
365467
11
Vanouver WA
51
Nic HAMILTON
1:17:07
35
Victoria BC
52
275.24
Juan Pimentel Jr.
Maywood, NJ
1:17:07
243357
62
New York NY
53
278.31
Aubrey SMENTKOWSKI (4 - Cat2)
Westminster, CA
1:17:07
328030
25
Westminster CA
54
281.37
Jeffrey BUSCHECK (5 - Cat2)
Davis, CA
1:17:07
283386
68
Pleasanton CA
55
284.44
Geordie MORRISON
1:17:07
433385
52
Vancouver BC
56
287.50
Fergus TANAKA (6 - Cat2)
San Francisco, CA
1:17:07
304367
98
Amain.com Cycling Team
57
290.57
Christopher MALLOY (7 - Cat2)
San Luis Obispo, CA
1:17:07
366032
82
San Luis Obispo CA
58
293.63
Joey WEIK (8 - Cat2)
Wrenshall, MN
1:17:07
297766
108
59
296.70
Robert LANDER (9 - Cat2)
Sacramento, CA
1:17:07
356530
97
Amain.com Cycling Team
60
299.76
Juho LAHTI (16 - Cat1)
Stanford, CA
1:17:08
455550
79
Stanford CA
61
302.83
David FLATEN (10 - Cat2)
Andrews Air Force Base, MD
1:17:08
297084
116
US Military Cycling Team
62
305.90
Brennan PERCY (11 - Cat2)
Chico, CA
1:17:08
193177
100
Amain.com Cycling Team
63
308.96
Jacob GERHARDT (17 - Cat1)
Atascadero, CA
1:17:08
305079
183
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
64
312.03
Ryan VANDERLEUN (12 - Cat2)
Grass Valley , CA
1:17:08
389517
91
Grass Valley CA
65
Henri DE BOEVER
1:17:08
53
Victoria BC
66
318.16
Branton CURT (13 - Cat2)
San Jose, CA
1:17:08
218287
9
Saratoga CA
67
321.22
Corey DUREN (14 - Cat2)
Chico, CA
1:17:08
320490
71
Chico CA
68
324.29
Brent EMOFF (15 - Cat2)
Oakland, CA
1:17:08
259427
72
Oakland CA
69
327.35
Nathan GRILL (16 - Cat2)
Las Vegas, NV
1:17:08
279417
112
Carefast
70
330.42
Jeffrey STEIN (17 - Cat2)
Weimar, CA
1:17:08
295435
89
Weimar CA
DQ
Willem BOERSMA
380212
65
Portage MB
DNF
Emmanuel SUAREZ
Weldon, CA
181284
7
Glendale CA
DNF
Bruno SUTTLES
Napa, CA
332032
90
Napa CA
DNF
Jason GANDZJUK
Salinas, CA
366582
75
Salinas CA
DNF
Demis ALEMAN
Northvale, NJ
305654
10
New York NY
Close