1
CORDEEL Sander
BEL19871107
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
2
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
3
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
BEL19910416
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
4
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
BEL19911009
CIBEL
5
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
6
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
7
TANSLEY George
AUS19930814
LOTTO SOUDAL
8
REYNVOET Niels
BEL19911130
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
9
VERMOTE Alphonse
BEL19900711
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
10
PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL19950201
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
11
DESTATSBADER Roy
BEL19950713
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
12
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211
TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO
13
VENNEMAN Robin
BEL19930111
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
14
WASTYN Emiel
BEL19920101
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
15
BOUVRY Kenny
BEL19940407
ESEG DOUAI
16
MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL19911014
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
17
FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL19940602
EFC-ETIXX
18
WOUTERS Enzo
BEL19960321
LOTTO SOUDAL
19
YDENS Andrew
BEL19890823
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
20
CASIER Arne
BEL19911123
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
21
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
22
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530
EFC-ETIXX
23
PEETERS Kevin
BEL19870205
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
24
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
BEL19960426
COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT
25
DE BONDT Dries
BEL19910704
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
26
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
27
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
28
VAN BOVEN Frederik
BEL19830817
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
29
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818
EFC-ETIXX
30
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031
LOTTO SOUDAL
31
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
32
HARMSEN Bart
NED19920831
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM
33
FOBERT Victor
FRA19900218
ESEG DOUAI
34
DEGUELLE Christopher
BEL19910511
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
35
STALLAERT Joeri
BEL19910125
CIBEL
36
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
37
VERMEER Tom
NED19851228
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
38
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126
CIBEL
39
HAAG Guillaume
BEL19891109
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
40
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric
BEL19940109
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
41
MAES Jo
BEL19850330
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM
42
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
43
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
44
MICHIELS Killian
BEL19941007
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
45
COENEN Dennis
BEL19911113
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
46
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609
COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT
47
VANSUMERE Ian
BEL19900614
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
48
VANNESTE Evert
BEL19911210
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
49
DUFFELEER Joachim
BEL19951006
XELTEXTIEL-VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
50
LEROUX Sam
FRA19941127
ESEG DOUAI
51
CARDON Germer
BEL19920723
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
52
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
53
PLOVIE Wiebren
BEL19960710
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
54
CARABIN Sebastien
BEL19890328
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
55
VELLE Glenn
BEL19910922
ASFRA RACING TEAM
56
MAENE Kevin
BEL19811129
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
57
RASSCHAERT Kevin
BEL19940419
XELTEXTIEL-VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
58
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106
ASFRA RACING TEAM
59
BROES Michiel
BEL19930601
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
60
CADRON Julien
BEL19920316
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM
61
ELEN Sander
BEL19890501
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
62
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
63
YSERBIJT Jesper
BEL19940818
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
64
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229
COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT
65
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
66
DE VRIESE Stijn
BEL19851215
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
67
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
68
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan
BEL19940605
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
69
MARCHAND Gianni
BEL19900601
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
70
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM
71
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130
EFC-ETIXX
72
ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL19900310
CT 2020
73
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
74
LOWYCK Jesse
BEL19950110
CT 2020
75
DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL19900429
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
76
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814
EFC-ETIXX
77
SEGERS Dieter
BEL19960803
FCP - GLASCENTRA CT
78
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
79
GROENEVELD Harro
NED19960917
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM
80
ALLEGAERT Matthias
BEL19891101
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
81
VERBEKEN Cedric
BEL19940425
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
82
DE CORTE Axel
BEL19920716
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
83
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL19920410
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
84
LEIGH Andy
GBR19950316
TEAM HANDI-NESS
85
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
86
DELMARQUETTE Remi
BEL19900710
ESEG DOUAI
87
JACOBS Robin
BEL19961016
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
88
AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN19920104
TEAM EURASIA - IRC TYRE
89
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
90
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
NED19930831
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM
91
DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL19921005
TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO
92
LEYSEN Senne
BEL19960318
LOTTO SOUDAL
93
VERWILST Dieter
BEL19950227
LOTTO SOUDAL
94
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022
LOTTO SOUDAL
95
DE MAREZ Ruben
BEL19911227
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
96
SOENENS Alessandro
BEL19931201
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
97
PEELAERS Jeff
BEL19920930
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
98
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
99
DONNAY Laurent
BEL19880523
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
100
JONCKHEERE Michael
BEL19900131
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
101
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115
ESEG DOUAI
102
CAMMAERTS Edwig
BEL19870717
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
103
DEGEZELLE Kevin
BEL19780627
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
104
PYFFEROEN Miel
BEL19940701
EFC-ETIXX
105
BORRY Kim
BEL19850817
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
106
DE JONGHE Kevin
BEL19911204
CIBEL
107
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
108
MOTTE David
BEL19851221
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
109
LANGEDOCK Mathieu
BEL19840225
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
110
CLAEYS Kevin
BEL19880326
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
111
DE SMUL Guust
BEL19950612
XELTEXTIEL-VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
112
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM
113
VERDAASDONCK Nicky
NED19880912
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
114
VERMEIRE Matthias
BEL19911011
FCP - GLASCENTRA CT
115
VAN DORSSELAER Niels
BEL19920225
CIBEL
116
LEWIS Adam
GBR19950821
CT 2020
117
DE SCHUYTER Arne
BEL19920630
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
118
PATTYN Jamie
BEL19960917
FCP - GLASCENTRA CT
119
BUGTER Jasper
NED19950430
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM
120
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BEL19840806
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
121
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED19960526
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM
122
VERBANCK Kevin
BEL19950217
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
123
POIRET Benjamin
FRA19910316
ESEG DOUAI
124
CONSTANT Kenny
BEL19930629
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
125
BAEYENS James
BEL19941123
CT 2020
126
GOESSENS Cédric
BEL19960523
FCP - GLASCENTRA CT
127
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
BEL19941012
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
128
WYTINCK Gianni
BEL19960102
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
129
VAN HECKE Stijn
BEL19940125
XELTEXTIEL-VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
130
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
131
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
LTU19880408
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
132
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922
COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT
133
COLE Brendon
GBR19960624
TEAM HANDI-NESS
134
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
135
RAEYMAEKERS Mattias
BEL19920601
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
136
DOCKX Kristof
BEL19941204
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
137
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN
138
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
139
RONDELEZ Bjorn
BEL19760723
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
140
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN
Close