1 BLIKRA Havard (NOR) COO les 80,4 km en 1h55'09'' (moy. 41,893 km/h)
2 SMIRNOVS Andris (LAT) LET à 00''
3 KASTRANTAS Charalampos (GRE) CCV ''
4 ZIMINE Boris (FRA) CMA ''
5 * BARROSO Romain (FRA) G.C ''
6 CLERE Emilien (FRA) G.C ''
7 HAWKINS Peter (IRL) CTT ''
8 * DESTATSBADER Roy (BEL) AT6 ''
9 SEIGNEUR Fabrice (FRA) SOJ ''
10 * NEILANDS Krists (LAT) LET à 03''
11 * GUILCHER Axel (FRA) SOJ ''
12 * LECROQ Jérémy (FRA) CCN ''
13 LALOUETTE Kévin (FRA) UPB ''
14 OLEJNIK Mickael (POL) UPB ''
15 GRATIOT Alexandre (FRA) CCV ''
16 ILONGO Dimitri (FRA) T.P ''
17 ONGHENA Matthias (BEL) BAG à 08''
18 PIRY Christopher (FRA) VCR à 11''
19 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis (GRE) CCV à 17''
20 * KANEPEJS Deins (LAT) LET ''
21 FOBERT Victor (FRA) ESD ''
22 * MOENS Jens (BEL) BAG ''
23 COUTURE Kévin (FRA) CCV à 18''
24 * BECRET Geoffroy (FRA) CCN ''
25 * LEROUX Samuel (FRA) ESD ''
26 JENSEN August (NOR) COO ''
27 DERIAUX Florian (FRA) ECR ''
28 RICART Alexandre (FRA) DUN ''
29 MASSON Christophe (FRA) ECR ''
30 FOBERT Arthur (FRA) ESD ''
31 * VAN HAVERBEKE Julien (FRA) CCN à 33''
32 MARY Clement (FRA) SOJ à 36''
33 * VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric (BEL) AT6 ''
34 * DEPYPERE Mathias (BEL) AT6 ''
35 PASCAL Adrien (FRA) VCA ''
36 * VAN RUYMBEKE Thieme (BEL) AT6 ''
37 WILD Damian (FRA) UPB ''
38 CARDON Germen (BEL) AT6 ''
39 VANDYCK Niels (BEL) BAG ''
40 * JOHNSTONE Taylor (GBR) CTT ''
41 * WAREE Thomas (FRA) T.P ''
42 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz (POL) VCA ''
43 TALLONNEAU Gwénnaël (FRA) CCV ''
44 DEBRABANT Fabrice (FRA) VCA ''
45 * BELEVICS Arturs (LAT) LET à 40''
46 FLAHAUT Mehdi (FRA) ECR ''
47 * POUILLY Félix (FRA) CCN ''
48 BAILLET Alexandre (FRA) VCA à 47''
49 * VAN ESLANDER Florian (FRA) UPB ''
50 CARESMEL Alexis (FRA) ECR à 50''
51 HARRIS Joe (GBR) CTT à 01'01''
52 * BLAMPAIN Maxime (FRA) DUN à 01'03''
53 BILLON Alexandre (FRA) CMA ''
54 * VAN DER SCHELDEN Jasper (BEL) BAG ''
55 ANSARD Alexis (FRA) CMA ''
56 * FOURRIER Vincent (FRA) ECR ''
57 * VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias (BEL) BAG ''
58 CORNET Joris (BEL) VCA ''
59 * RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs (LAT) LET ''
60 MIGDOL Kamil (POL) VCA ''
61 POTTS Marc (IRL) CTT ''
62 PELLERIAUX Nicolas (FRA) ECR ''
63 DE VRIESE Stijn (BEL) AT6 ''
64 * PIRY Sébastien (FRA) CCV ''
65 * LEMONNIER Franck (FRA) SOJ ''
66 * MICHIELS Killian (BEL) BAG ''
67 LE CUNFF Kevin (FRA) T.P ''
68 BERGER Hakon (NOR) COO ''
69 TALEUX Jean Baptiste (FRA) VCA ''
70 RAID Risto (EST) VCR ''
71 * EVENOT Killian (FRA) DUN ''
72 OLEJNIK Tomasz (POL) UPB ''
73 DELMARQUETTE Rémi (BEL) ESD ''
74 * BERNARD Quentin (FRA) DUN à 01'15''
75 QUINIO Adrien (FRA) G.C ''
76 THOMINET Clément (FRA) T.P ''
77 DUGUENET Stéphane (FRA) G.C ''
78 * GINELLI Vincent (FRA) CCN ''
79 * FLET Axel (FRA) ESD ''
80 VANDENBUSSCHE Tom (BEL) AT6 ''
81 RIEGERT Alexandre (FRA) T.P ''
82 DRANCOURT Pierre (FRA) DUN ''
83 TIELEMANS Pierre (FRA) VCR ''
84 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas (FRA) T.P à 00''
85 GARBET Nicolas (FRA) CCN à 03'11''
86 LEBRETON Romain (FRA) T.P ''
87 GALTA Fredrik (NOR) COO à 03'24''
88 LOPEZ Sylvain (FRA) VCR à 00''
DE SOUZA Christopher (FRA) UPB
Non-partant :
BAERT Romain (FRA) CMA
Abandons :
* WASTIAUX Joey (FRA) G.C
HARBONNIER Sébastien (FRA) DUN
* DURAND Nicolas (FRA) CMA
* MONTANA Sylvain (FRA) CMA
* CHRETIEN Aurélien (FRA) VCR
POITEVIN Benoit (FRA) VCR
Close