1 150 VANBOURZEIX Thomas Veranclassic Ekoi 111,4 km en 2 h.44'31''
2 96 LIVYNS Arjen VL Technics-Experza-Abutriek 5 ''
3 33 DEGUELLE Christopher Ottignies Perwez
4 181 WILLEMS Kenny Rock Werchter Cycling Team
5 29 DECHESNE Julien Ottignies Perwez
6 119 PREMONT Christophe Verandas-Willems-CC Chevigny
7 47 DESMECHT David Veranclassic-Ekoi
8 104 MERTZ Nicolas T Palm PCW
9 133 RUYTERS Brecht Lotto-Soudal U23
10 84 JÖGI Joonas Zannata Cycling Team
11 86 JULES Justin Veranclassic Ekoi
12 83 JANSSEN Dick De Jonge Renner
13 64 CLAES Frans Loving Hut MTB
14 97 LONCIN Gilles EFC-Etixx
15 161 VANDYCK Niels Baguet Miba Poorten Indulek CT
16 30 DE CORTE Axel VL Technics-Experza-Abutriek
17 115 PEYSKENS Dimitri Team 3M
18 116 PICOUX Maximilien Color Code -Aquality Protect
19 163 VAN GESTEL Dries Lotto-Soudal U23
20 108 MOMBAERTS Johan Team Ottignies Perwez
21 165 VAN HECKE Stijn Xeltextiel-Vdbsteenhouwerij CT
22 107 MOLLY Kenny Fundación Contador
23 111 PANIS Maxim Pro Race cyclng Team
24 99 LOY Antoine Color Code-Aquality Protect
25 175 VERSTRAETEN Jari Individueel
26 105 MERTZ Remy Color Code- Aquality Protect
27 188 LEINAU Joann RC Victoria Neheim
28 27 CRAS Stef Lotto-Soudal U23
29 77 HOUBEN Kristof Sport & Moedig Genk
30 56 DUQUENNOY Jimmy Color Code- Aquality Protect
31 182 WILLEMS Robby Rock Werchter Cycling Team
32 72 HERMANS Steff Lotto-Soudal U23
33 173 VERBEKEN Cédric VL Technics-Experza-Abutriek
34 23 COOLS Michaël BCV Soenens Jielker Geldhof
35 134 SCHUERMANS Jens Versluys Pro MTB Team
36 151 VAN BROEKHOVEN BramVL Technics-Experza-Abutriek
37 71 HENNAUX Loïc Color Code-Aquality Protect
38 4 ARMAND Jean-Denis Team Ottignies-Perwez
39 128 RINGOOT Gilles Royal Cureghem Sportif
40 63 GERTS Jesse Profel - United C.T.
41 36 FRANCKAERT Gregory Profel United
42 37 DE JONG Jeen NWV Groningen
43 18 FISCHER Robin RSV Nassoria
44 176 VLASSELAER Maarten Pro Race cyclng Team
45 22 COLLARD Simon Verandas Willems-Crabbé
46 189 LEINAU Louis RC Victoria Naheim
47 31 DECOSTER Merlijn Verandas Willems-Crabbé
Close