1 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TPT 30 3:12:42 16 16
2 Rahim EMAMI IRI PKY 33 +2 11 11
3 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 40 +16 6 6
4 Hossein ASKARI IRI PKY 40 +25 5 5
5 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 22 +1:52 4 4
6 Patrick BEVIN NZL ART 24 +1:57 2 2
7 Arvin MOAZEMI GOUDARZI IRI PKY 25 +1:57
8 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 26 +1:57
9 Rob BRITTON CAN SSC 31 +1:57
10 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 22 +1:57
11 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP VBG 29 +1:57
12 Ilya GORODNICHEV RUS RTS 28 +1:57
13 Yukihiro DOI JPN UKO 32 +1:57
14 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +1:57
15 Hyeong Min CHOE KOR KOR 25 +1:57
16 Amir ZARGARI IRI PKY 35 +2:15
17 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 28 +2:46
18 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 31 +4:19
19 Abdullojon AKPAROV UZB UZB 25 +4:29
20 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 21 +4:29
21 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB 23 +4:29
22 Darren LAPTHORNE AUS DPC 32 +4:29
23 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS ART 28 +4:29
24 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB UZB 33 +4:29
25 Jon Soeveras BREIVOLD NOR FRB 20 +7:22
26 Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI 24 +7:22
27 Jonas TENBROCK GER STG 20 +7:22
28 Nils POLITT GER STG 21 +7:22
29 Jan Oelerich GER STG 27 +7:22
30 Jure KOCJAN SLO SSC 31 +7:22
31 Clément KORETZKY FRA VBG 25 +7:22
32 Ok Cheol KIM KOR KOR 21 +7:22
33 Hideto NAKANE JPN JPN 25 +7:22
34 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 28 +9:15
35 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 23 +9:15
36 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 19 +9:15
37 Zachary BELL CAN SSC 33 +9:39
38 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB 22 +9:52
39 Patrick JÄGER AUT VBG 21 +9:52
40 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 20 +10:11
41 Joseph COOPER NZL ART 30 +10:40
42 Sarawut SIRIONNACHAI THA THA 23 +11:28
43 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +11:28
44 Po Hung WU TPE TPE 30 +12:40
45 Christoph SPRINGER GER VBG 30 +12:49
46 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP UKO 27 +12:49
47 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +13:55
48 Sun Jae JANG KOR RTS 31 +15:14
49 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 20 +15:14
50 Jurgen VAN DIEMEN NED PVC 24 +15:36
51 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 21 +15:43
52 Burr HO HKG HKG 23 +15:43
53 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 34 +15:43
54 Nawuti LIPHONGYU THA THA 24 +15:43
55 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 20 +15:57
56 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 30 +16:57
57 Don Gin SHIN KOR KOR 21 +18:08
58 Nariyuki MASUDA JPN BLZ 32 +18:39
59 Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ ESP UKO 32 +20:12
60 Mark O'BRIEN AUS ART 28 +21:30
61 Vladislav GALYANOV UZB UZB 20 +22:32
62 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB UZB 29 +23:21
63 Eric MARCOTTE USA SSC 35 +23:21
64 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 21 +23:21
65 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY RUS RTS 34 +23:21
66 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 35 +23:21
67 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 21 +23:21
68 Yannick MAYER GER BAI 24 +23:21
69 Thomas KOEP GER STG 25 +23:21
70 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB 21 +23:21
71 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA JPN JPN 31 +23:21
72 Yuzuru SUZUKI JPN BLZ 30 +23:21
73 Julian KYER USA SSC 27 +23:21
74 Tan PENG YUAN TPE TPE 22 +23:21
75 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO VBG 31 +23:21
76 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ ESP UKO 35 +23:21
77 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN UKO 26 +23:21
78 Kohei UCHIMA JPN JPN 27 +23:31
79 Bernard SULZBERGER AUS DPC 32 +23:31
80 Keon Woo PARK KOR KOR 24 +23:31
81 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 25 +23:31
82 Chun Kai FENG TPE TPE 27 +24:18
83 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 27 +24:44
84 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 23 +24:44
85 Simon STROBEL GER TNN 29 +24:44
86 Hamid BEYKHORMAZI IRI PKY 23 +25:27
87 Shinri SUZUKI JPN BLZ 41 +28:12
88 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BAI 29 +34:04
89 Takayuki ABE JPN BLZ 29 +34:32
90 Shu Ming LIU TPE TPE 29 +36:36
91 Ching Feng LIU TPE TPE 35 +36:36
92 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA THA 27 +38:28
DNF James EARLY NZL STG 30
DNF James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN 24
DNF Thomas DAVISON NZL ART 25
DNF Kazuki AOYANAGI JPN BLZ 26
DNF Shotaro IRIBE JPN JPN 26
DNF Peerapong LADNGERN THA THA 20
DNS Halvor TANDREVOLD NOR FRB 23
DNS Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31
DNS Maarten DE JONGE NED BAI 30
DNS Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 28
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TPT 30 10:09:47
2 Hossein ASKARI IRI PKY 40 +30
3 Rahim EMAMI IRI PKY 33 +46
4 Patrick BEVIN NZL ART 24 +1:50
5 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP VBG 29 +2:34
6 Yukihiro DOI JPN UKO 32 +2:36
7 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 26 +2:36
8 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +2:36
9 Hyeong Min CHOE KOR KOR 25 +2:48
10 Rob BRITTON CAN SSC 31 +2:51
11 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 22 +2:58
12 Ilya GORODNICHEV RUS RTS 28 +3:03
13 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 22 +3:10
14 Amir ZARGARI IRI PKY 35 +3:21
15 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 28 +3:25
16 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 40 +5:04
17 Arvin MOAZEMI GOUDARZI IRI PKY 25 +5:16
18 Darren LAPTHORNE AUS DPC 32 +5:16
19 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 31 +5:17
20 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS ART 28 +6:03
21 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 21 +7:39
22 Jan Oelerich GER STG 27 +9:51
23 Nils POLITT GER STG 21 +10:48
24 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB 23 +10:58
25 Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI 24 +11:12
26 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB UZB 33 +11:44
27 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +12:04
28 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB 22 +12:26
29 Jon Soeveras BREIVOLD NOR FRB 20 +12:37
30 Ok Cheol KIM KOR KOR 21 +13:16
31 Clément KORETZKY FRA VBG 25 +14:17
32 Hideto NAKANE JPN JPN 25 +14:27
33 Sarawut SIRIONNACHAI THA THA 23 +15:01
34 Abdullojon AKPAROV UZB UZB 25 +15:34
35 Patrick JÄGER AUT VBG 21 +15:37
36 Christoph SPRINGER GER VBG 30 +15:49
37 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 19 +15:59
38 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP UKO 27 +16:15
39 Burr HO HKG HKG 23 +18:02
40 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 23 +18:10
41 Sun Jae JANG KOR RTS 31 +18:57
42 Nawuti LIPHONGYU THA THA 24 +19:25
43 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +20:24
44 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 34 +20:45
45 Po Hung WU TPE TPE 30 +20:49
46 Joseph COOPER NZL ART 30 +21:18
47 Jure KOCJAN SLO SSC 31 +21:29
48 Jonas TENBROCK GER STG 20 +21:29
49 Jurgen VAN DIEMEN NED PVC 24 +21:46
50 Zachary BELL CAN SSC 33 +22:22
51 Don Gin SHIN KOR KOR 21 +22:44
52 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 20 +23:13
53 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 35 +24:19
54 Keon Woo PARK KOR KOR 24 +25:23
55 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 20 +25:48
56 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 21 +25:56
57 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN UKO 26 +26:27
58 Yuzuru SUZUKI JPN BLZ 30 +26:31
59 Mark O'BRIEN AUS ART 28 +26:52
60 Vladislav GALYANOV UZB UZB 20 +27:04
61 Nariyuki MASUDA JPN BLZ 32 +28:18
62 Thomas KOEP GER STG 25 +28:29
63 Kohei UCHIMA JPN JPN 27 +28:32
64 Eric MARCOTTE USA SSC 35 +28:48
65 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB UZB 29 +29:06
66 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 20 +30:31
67 Chun Kai FENG TPE TPE 27 +30:36
68 Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ ESP UKO 32 +30:48
69 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 30 +31:31
70 Tan PENG YUAN TPE TPE 22 +31:50
71 Bernard SULZBERGER AUS DPC 32 +33:19
72 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA JPN JPN 31 +33:42
73 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 21 +33:54
74 Julian KYER USA SSC 27 +34:01
75 Yannick MAYER GER BAI 24 +34:43
76 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY RUS RTS 34 +35:38
77 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 27 +36:44
78 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 21 +37:10
79 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 25 +37:15
80 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ ESP UKO 35 +37:20
81 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO VBG 31 +37:22
82 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB 21 +37:28
83 Simon STROBEL GER TNN 29 +39:08
84 Shinri SUZUKI JPN BLZ 41 +39:16
85 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 23 +41:02
86 Hamid BEYKHORMAZI IRI PKY 23 +41:31
87 Shu Ming LIU TPE TPE 29 +42:17
88 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 28 +42:34
89 Ching Feng LIU TPE TPE 35 +45:31
90 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BAI 29 +50:08
91 Takayuki ABE JPN BLZ 29 +51:42
92 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA THA 27 +52:35
Close