1
288.12
Ben Wolfe (1 - Cat1)
Old Lyme, CT
13:32.21
260405
64
California Giant / Specialized
[2nd Place]
2
291.90
Jordan Chenye
13:41.59
404876
80
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
[3rd Place]
3
295.67
Chad Young (2 - Cat1)
Golden, CO
13:46.87
318898
12
CCB Racing
4
299.44
Justin Mauch (1 - Pro)
Sterling, VA
13:48.05
219434
4
UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team
5
303.22
Will Cooper (3 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
13:49.41
379489
9
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles
6
306.99
Bryan Lewis (4 - Cat1)
Roanoke
13:50.81
354762
74
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
7
Adam Jamieson
13:58.94
7
Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
[Team 1st Place]
8
314.54
Zeke Mostov (5 - Cat1)
San Francisco, CA
14:05.10
294912
68
California Giant / Specialized
[Team 3rd Place]
9
318.31
Tim Mitchell (6 - Cat1)
Ashland, MA
14:06.91
137395
20
CCB Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
10
322.08
Timothy Rugg (7 - Cat1)
Harrisonburg, VA
14:06.91
280764
55
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
11
325.86
Alexis Cartier
Moscow, ID
14:07.04
424712
19
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
12
329.63
Chris Prendergast
14:09.23
434261
59
Jet Fuel Coffee
13
James Piccoli
14:09.39
35
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
14
337.18
Christopher Jones (8 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
14:13.41
333188
78
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
15
340.95
Robert Gutgesell
14:16.16
429408
61
Jet Fuel Coffee
16
Dan Gardner
14:17.45
30
Astellas Oncology
[Team 1st Place]
17
348.50
Ansel Dickey (9 - Cat1)
Truro, MA
14:19.96
311588
66
California Giant / Specialized
18
352.27
Ben Frederick (10 - Cat1)
Conshohocken, PA
14:21.59
324234
76
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
19
Brecht Dhaene
14:23.18
34
Astellas Oncology
20
359.82
Andrew Seitz (11 - Cat1)
New York, NY
14:29.63
291272
70
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
21
363.59
Jake Sitler (2 - Pro)
Wrightsville, PA
14:29.74
217193
26
Astellas Oncology
22
367.37
Alexander Gaidis (12 - Cat1)
Pasadena
14:30.36
390792
60
VuMedi Cycling Team
23
371.14
John Harris (13 - Cat1)
Ledyard, CT
14:32.05
283275
22
CT Cycling Advancement Program
[Team 3rd Place]
24
374.91
Brendan McCormack (14 - Cat1)
Leicester, MA
14:32.11
234733
16
CCB Racing
[Team 1st Place]
25
378.69
Jacob Albrecht (15 - Cat1)
Soquel, CA
14:36.65
303589
1
California Giant / Specialized
26
Edward Walsh
14:37.61
73
Racer Sportif/ Oakley
27
386.23
Sean McCarthy (16 - Cat1)
Easthampton, MA
14:37.71
278956
52
Dealer.com Cycling Team
28
390.01
Ben Foster (17 - Cat1)
Topanga, CA
14:39.50
411789
67
POC + Ritte
[Team 3rd Place]
29
393.78
Brendan McLaughlin (18 - Cat1)
Fort Fairfield
14:40.23
278078
10
CCB Racing
30
397.55
Dwayne Farr (19 - Cat1)
Vancouver
14:45.40
365467
81
US Military Endurance Sports
[Team 2nd Place]
31
Dominique Mayo
14:46.87
47
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
32
Stephen Keeping
14:47.28
29
Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci
33
408.87
Max Jenkins (3 - Pro)
Carmichael, CA
14:47.85
195652
36
Astellas Oncology
34
412.65
Jake Silverberg (4 - Pro)
Pembroke Pines, FL
14:48.15
312558
28
Astellas Oncology
35
416.42
Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (20 - Cat1)
Christiansburg, VA
14:48.55
292813
75
BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO
36
420.19
Cortlan Brown (5 - Pro)
Woods Cross, UT
14:48.98
262949
32
Astellas Oncology
37
Nicolas Ducharme
14:49.40
46
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
38
Quinten Winkel
14:50.34
25
CRCA/Foundation
39
431.51
Sammy Moseley (21 - Cat1)
Scarsdale, NY
14:50.35
354966
21
CRCA/Foundation
40
Kyle Boorsma
14:53.44
39
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
41
Gaelen Merritt
14:53.85
24
Jet Fuel Coffee
42
442.83
Ryan O'Boyle (22 - Cat1)
Shorewood, IL
14:54.75
299155
53
xXxRacing
43
446.61
Kevin Bouchard-Hall (23 - Cat1)
Jay, NY
14:55.67
124130
69
Unattached
[Team 2nd Place]
44
Justin Purificati
14:56.12
51
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
45
454.16
Greg Capelle (24 - Cat1)
Catonsville, MD
14:56.42
284095
17
Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
[Team 2nd Place]
46
457.93
Conor O'Brien
14:59.26
467828
49
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
47
461.70
Stephen Francisco (25 - Cat1)
Williston, VT
15:00.18
117382
50
Dealer.com Cycling Team
48
465.48
George Ganoung (26 - Cat1)
Hedgesville, WV
15:04.62
99328
15
US Military Endurance Sports
49
469.25
David Richardson (27 - Cat1)
Rochester, NY
15:04.69
367420
82
Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry
50
473.02
Curtis Winsor (28 - Cat1)
Charlottesville, VA
15:05.63
187500
62
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
51
476.80
Bobby Bailey (29 - Cat1)
Essex, VT
15:07.62
142091
54
Dealer.com Cycling Team
52
480.57
Jake Hollenbach (30 - Cat1)
Shelburne, VT
15:08.74
189818
48
Dealer.com Cycling Team
53
484.34
Mathew Meunier (31 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
15:11.70
295183
2
Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
54
488.12
Alex Sanborn (32 - Cat1)
New York, NY
15:13.49
384013
27
CRCA/Foundation
[Team 3rd Place]
55
491.89
Cory Small (33 - Cat1)
Boxborough, MA
15:13.62
350750
14
CCB Racing
56
Cameron McPhaden
15:14.63
38
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
57
William Elliott
15:15.39
5
Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
58
503.21
Jared Nieters (34 - Cat1)
Wilmington Vt
15:16.25
220150
31
SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
59
Benoit Boulay
15:18.75
33
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
[Team 3rd Place]
60
510.76
Adam Carr (35 - Cat1)
Colchester, VT
15:18.89
208854
8
CCB Racing
61
Mitchell MacDonald
15:20.41
37
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
62
518.30
Stefan Zavislan (36 - Cat1)
Los Angeles, CA
15:22.15
296754
79
US Military Endurance Sports
63
Kevin Massicotte
15:28.12
63
Jet Fuel Coffee
64
525.85
Eric Tremble (37 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
15:28.54
212585
56
Dealer.com Cycling Team
65
529.62
Connor Sallee (38 - Cat1)
Richardson, TX
15:31.58
210129
57
PACC Elite Team
66
533.40
Charles McCarthy (39 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
15:39.56
99405
65
Velocio
67
Ugo Lapierre
15:40.44
42
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
68
540.94
Jake Buescher (40 - Cat1)
Evanston, IL
15:42.86
333296
43
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
69
Mathieu Borduas
15:43.52
41
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
70
Stephen Alexander
15:45.15
23
CRCA/Foundation
71
Hendrik Pineda
15:47.62
11
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
72
556.04
John Shalekbriski (41 - Cat1)
Spokane, WA
15:56.46
259043
77
US Military Endurance Sports
[Team 2nd Place]
73
Gevan Samuel
15:57.88
45
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
[Team 3rd Place]
74
563.59
Jules Goguely (42 - Cat1)
Palo Alto, CA
15:58.43
373958
18
CCB Racing
75
Jules Cusson-Fradet
16:01.45
44
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
76
571.13
Joshua Dillon (43 - Cat1)
Stowe, VT
16:04.31
174590
71
BikeReg Elite Cycling
77
574.91
Dakota Schaeffer (44 - Cat1)
West Lawn, PA
16:10.10
324500
72
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
78
Giovanni Triana
16:38.11
13
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
79
Simon Ouellet
17:31.16
6
Norco premiertech p/b Chew Pod
80
Laurent Levasseur
17:46.45
40
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
81
Etienne Samson
18:21.29
3
Norco/PremierTech pb POD
Close