1 AUSTRALIA AUS 4:13.683 400 400
Annette EDMONDSON AUS 24
Ashlee ANKUDINOFF AUS 25
Amy CURE AUS 23
Melissa HOSKINS AUS 24
2 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 4:16.702 360 360
Kate ARCHIBALD GBR 21
Laura TROTT GBR 23
Elinor BARKER GBR 21
Joanna ROWSELL GBR 27
3 CANADA CAN 4:17.864 320 320
Allison BEVERIDGE CAN 22
Jasmin GLAESSER CAN 23
Kirsti LAY CAN 27
Stephanie ROORDA CAN 29
4 NEW ZEALAND NZL 4:22.706 300 300
Lauren ELLIS NZL 26
Rushlee BUCHANAN NZL 27
Jaime NIELSEN NZL 30
Georgia WILLIAMS NZL 22
5 UNITED STATES USA 4:25.693 280 280
Sarah HAMMER USA 32
Jennifer VALENTE USA 21
Lauren TAMAYO USA 32
Ruth WINDER USA 22
6 CHINA CHN 4:28.549 260 260
Dong Yan HUANG CHN 22
Wenwen JIANG CHN 29
Yali JING CHN 26
Baofang ZHAO CHN 22
7 GERMANY GER 4:30.122 240 240
Charlotte BECKER GER 32
Stephanie POHL GER 28
Mieke KROEGER GER 22
Gudrun STOCK GER 20
Anna KNAUER GER 20
8 ITALY ITA 4:31.448 220 220
Simona FRAPPORTI ITA 27
Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA 22
Tatiana GUDERZO ITA 31
Silvia VALSECCHI ITA 33
Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI ITA 22
9 RUSSIA RUS 4:32.875 200 200
Tamara BALABOLINA RUS 22
Gulnaz BADYKOVA RUS 21
Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS 30
Irina MOLICHEVA RUS 27
10 POLAND POL 4:34.620 180 180
Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA POL 26
Malgorzata WOJTYRA POL 26
Eugenia BUJAK POL 26
Natalia RUTKOWSKA POL 24
11 BELARUS BLR 4:35.495 160 160
Ina SAVENKA BLR 21
Volha ANTONAVA BLR 23
Polina PIVOVAROVA BLR 21
Marina SHMAYANKOVA BLR 22
12 JAPAN JPN 4:35.929 144 144
Sakura TSUKAGOSHI JPN 24
Minami UWANO JPN 24
Kanako KASE JPN 35
Yoko KOJIMA JPN 24
13 CUBA CUB 4:36.100 132 132
Marlies MEJIAS GARCIA CUB 23
Yudelmis DOMINGUEZ MASAGUE CUB 30
Yoanka GONZALEZ PEREZ CUB 39
Yumari GONZALEZ VALDIVIESO CUB 36
14 HONG KONG, CHINA HKG 4:37.798 120 120
Yao PANG HKG 20
Qianyu YANG HKG 22
Bo Yee LEUNG HKG 22
Zhao Juan MENG HKG 26
15 FRANCE FRA 4:37.808 112 112
Soline LAMBOLEY FRA 19
Elise DELZENNE FRA 26
Eugénie DUVAL FRA 22
Pascale JEULAND FRA 28
16 IRELAND IRL 4:40.388 108 108
Caroline RYAN IRL 36
Lydia BOYLAN IRL 28
Lauren CREAMER IRL 23
Josie KNIGHT IRL 18
Close