1º 225 RUS19950517 STRAKHOV, Dmitry S23 LOKOSPHINX 02:05:19
2º 221 RUS19930315 ZHURAVLEV, Vadim S23 LOKOSPHINX a 01
3º 42 ESP19901105 GONZALEZ, Aitor ELI AMPO a 04
4º 164 POR19860116 MENDOÇA, Luis C ELI SPOL ABANCA a 25 c
5º 254 ESP19891120 MARTIN, Noel ELI RIMO CONTR PAULINO a 25
6º 246 ESP19900807 CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ a 25
7º 96 ESP19881005 MARIÑO, Jose Luis ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 25
8º 222 RUS19930306 ZATESHILOV, Evgeny S23 LOKOSPHINX a 25
9º 44 ESP19920214 GOIKOETXEA, Peio ELI AMPO a 25
10º 182 ESP19920218 ANGULO, Antonio ELI GOMUR LIBIANA 2017 a 25 cz
11º 151 ESP19930113 ROSON, Jaime S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 25 c
12º 181 ESP19900103 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ELI GOMUR LIBIANA 2017 a 25
13º 255 ESP19880604 SARDA, Javier ELI RIMO CONTR PAULINO a 25
14º 224 RUS19920311 KARPENKOV, Pavel ELI LOKOSPHINX a 25
15º 101 ESP19921118 JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ a 25
16º 121 ESP19940817 SERRANO, Gonzalo S23 EC MAGRO a 25
17º 105 ESP19961213 MARTIN, Sergio Roman S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ a 25
18º 223 RUS19931105 SAMOLENKOV, Artem S23 LOKOSPHINX a 25
19º 247 ESP19950118 DIAZ, Jose Manuel S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ a 25
20º 93 ESP19870708 MERINO, Pedro ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 30
21º 156 ESP19950303 RODRIGUEZ, Cristian S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 30
22º 260 UKR19800913 SHEYDYK, Oleksandr ELI RIMO CONTR PAULINO a 30
23º 102 ESP19921106 CUBERO, Jorge ELI BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ a 30
24º 226 RUS19960724 PROSTOKISHIN, Andrey S23 LOKOSPHINX a 32
25º 104 ESP19930205 CRESPO, Ruben S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ a 32
26º 192 ESP19960725 SUREDA, Jaume S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 32
27º 74 ESP19940808 LOMBA, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 40
28º 158 ESP19941227 SEAGE, David S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 44
29º 185 ESP19950315 PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 49
30º 71 ESP19940906 MEDIERO, Roberto S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 49
31º 41 ESP19910107 ELORZA, Mikel ELI AMPO a 01:10
32º 127 ESP19950303 JEREZ, Borja S23 EC MAGRO a 09:42
33º 46 ESP19920718 GONZALEZ, Alain ELI AMPO a 09:43 c
34º 259 ESP19790727 PEREZ, Sergio ELI RIMO CONTR PAULINO a 09:43
35º 28 ESP19950515 SANCHEZ, Juan S23 SEMAR ELITE a 09:43
36º 52 ESP19930722 SANTOS, Alejandro S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 09:43 c
37º 37 ESP19951011 GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 DIP DE LEON ARTE EN TRANS a 09:43
38º 248 ESP19920219 LUCAS, Alberto ELI RIMO CONTR PAULINO a 09:43
39º 3 ESP19920720 MUÑOZ, Miguel ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-VALEN a 09:43
40º 244 ESP19920811 SANCHEZ, Daniel ELI BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ a 09:43
41º 215 ESP19950204 RODRIGUEZ, Alexandre S23 CC CAMBRE a 09:43
42º 4 ESP19940530 PELEGRI, Oscar S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-VALEN a 09:43 c
43º 14 ESP19920206 ARRANZ, Mario ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 09:43
44º 143 ESP19911214 PASTOR, Vicente ELI CONTROLPACK LA TITANICA a 09:43
45º 265 ESP19940516 VIDAL, Cristian S23 SPOL ABANCA a 09:43 c
46º 32 ESP19910502 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ELI DIP DE LEON ARTE EN TRANS a 09:43
47º 142 ESP19941213 MIRALLES, Josep S23 CONTROLPACK LA TITANICA a 09:43
48º 141 ESP19940126 GINES, Daniel S23 CONTROLPACK LA TITANICA a 09:43
49º 154 ESP19930403 UCHA, Jacobo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 09:43
50º 1 ESP19850908 MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-VALEN a 09:43
51º 162 ESP19911109 GOCE, Ruben ELI SPOL ABANCA a 09:43
Close