1 TELLIER Luc VCPL FRA les 151,4 km en 3h35'33'' (moy. 42,143 km/h)
2 COQUIL Sébastien BIC FRA 0 7
3 DELPECH Jean Luc ECT FRA 0 34
4 DE ALMEIDA Guillaume USM FRA 0 34
5 LEBRETON Romain CSD FRA 0 34
6 *VERBEKEN Cédric ABU BEL Esp 0 45
7 POULHIES Stéphane OCF FRA 0 45
8 REIMHERR Stéphane ECT FRA 0 45
9 CAMPISTROUS Romain GSC FRA 0 45
10 CORBEL Erwann VCPL FRA 0 45
11 SOUBES Yohan CCPD FRA 0 45
12 *LIVYNS Arjen ABU BEL Esp 0 45
13 *TRANCOU Dylan TOP FRA Esp 0 45
14 MAURELET Flavien GSC FRA 0 45
15 PLOUHINEC Samuel CSD FRA 0 45
16 LEBARS Enric CAR FRA 0 45
17 PATOUX Cyrille VCPL FRA 0 45
18 THOMINET Camille BIC FRA 0 45
19 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz USM POL 0 45
20 MITXELENA TOLOSA Julen GSC ESP 0 45
21 CANADA CARRALERO Cristian MLV ESP 0 45
22 DELAPLACE Cédric BIC FRA 0 45
23 *LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier USM MRI Esp 0 45
24 MENTHEOUR Paul-Mikaël CAR FRA 0 45
25 *DILIGEART Alexis TOP FRA Esp 0 45
26 *ROLLAND Jules CAR FRA Esp 0 45
27 *DEPREZ Tuur ABU BEL Esp 0 45
28 SENTUCQ Florent CCPD FRA 0 45
29 MESPOULEDE Jean CCPD FRA 0 45
30 *CHAVANES Louis OCF FRA Esp 0 45
31 COLAS Vincent VCPL FRA 0 45
32 LABBE Arnaud CCPD FRA 0 45
33 ILONGO Dimitri CSD FRA 0 45
34 ANE Hugues USM FRA 0 45
35 *RENAULT Baptiste VCPL FRA Esp 0 45
36 DELAMEILLEURE Mathias DOV BEL 0 45
37 *BOUEDO Martin CAR FRA Esp 0 45
38 *SESSLER Nicolas DOV BRA Esp 0 45
39 LAPOUGES Damien ECT FRA 0 45
40 *BREBANT Thomas CSD FRA Esp 0 45
41 LOUBEAU Jérémy OCF FRA 0 45
42 *FONT MAS Bernat GSC ESP Esp 0 45
43 *MILLOUR Geoffrey CAR FRA Esp 0 45
44 CAPUS Damien OCF FRA 0 45
45 *DE WITTE Mathias ABU BEL Esp 0 45
46 *PATAT Clément CSD FRA Esp 0 45
47 VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram ABU BEL 0 45
48 MASSE Stevan CAR FRA 0 45
49 BENARFA Rémi OCF FRA 0 45
50 BOTREL Yann BIC FRA 0 45
51 *TARTIE Pierre USM FRA Esp 0 45
52 *SANCHEZ GARCIA German MLV ESP Esp 0 45
53 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas CSD FRA 0 45
54 LARPE Mickael GDB FRA 0 45
55 *REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel MLV ESP Esp 0 45
56 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon GSC ESP 0 45
57 *MUYLLE Jeroen DOV BEL Esp 0 45
58 LEROY Romain ECT FRA 0 45
59 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan MLV ESP 0 45
60 JAGU Romain CCPD FRA 0 45
61 *DANES Léo BIC FRA Esp 0 45
62 SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar MLV ESP 0 45
63 *CAM Florian BIC FRA Esp 0 45
64 CASTERAN Damien USM FRA 0 45
65 VARGAS Gaêl OCF FRA 0 45
66 GERBAUD Guillaume TOP FRA 0 45
67 *DESLANDES Vadim TOP FRA Esp 0 45
68 GOUJON Adrien TOP FRA 0 45
69 *LARPE Killian GDB FRA Esp 0 45
70 SZKOLNIK Mickael GDB FRA 0 45
71 COMET Pierre TOP FRA 0 45
72 MC CULLOUGH Andrew VCPL USA 0 45
73 LAPIERE Ward DOV BEL 2 34
74 *PATTYN Jeroen ABU BEL Esp 5 39
75 *LOUSTAU Vincent GSC FRA Esp 5 39
76 PASQUET Audric ECT FRA 21 1
77 RONDELEZ Bjorn DOV BEL 22 13
Non-partants :
TOURTELOT Alexis CCPD FRA
*BARNAGAUD Sam GDB USA Esp
LEVEQUE Laurent GDB FRA
Abandons :
DUFFAU Philippe GDB FRA
*MIRAMBELL Pastor Jorge MLV ESP Esp
Classement du meilleur jeune :
1 *VERBEKEN Cédric ABU BEL Esp les 151,4 km en 3h36'18''
2 *LIVYNS Arjen ABU BEL Esp
3 *TRANCOU Dylan TOP FRA Esp
4 *LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier USM MRI Esp
5 *DILIGEART Alexis TOP FRA Esp
6 *ROLLAND Jules CAR FRA Esp
7 *DEPREZ Tuur ABU BEL Esp
8 *CHAVANES Louis OCF FRA Esp
9 *RENAULT Baptiste VCPL FRA Esp
10 *BOUEDO Martin CAR FRA Esp
11 *SESSLER Nicolas DOV BRA Esp
12 *BREBANT Thomas CSD FRA Esp
13 *FONT MAS Bernat GSC ESP Esp
14 *MILLOUR Geoffrey CAR FRA Esp
15 *DE WITTE Mathias ABU BEL Esp
16 *PATAT Clément CSD FRA Esp
17 *TARTIE Pierre USM FRA Esp
18 *SANCHEZ GARCIA German MLV ESP Esp
19 *REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel MLV ESP Esp
20 *MUYLLE Jeroen DOV BEL Esp
21 *DANES Léo BIC FRA Esp
22 *CAM Florian BIC FRA Esp
23 *DESLANDES Vadim TOP FRA Esp
24 *LARPE Killian GDB FRA Esp
25 *PATTYN Jeroen ABU BEL Esp 4 54
26 *LOUSTAU Vincent GSC FRA Esp 4 54
Classement du meilleur grimpeur :
1 PLOUHINEC Samuel CSD FRA 9 pts
2 MENTHEOUR Paul-Mikaël CAR FRA 4
3 ANE Hugues USM FRA 4
4 SOUBES Yohan CCPD FRA 2
5 COQUIL Sébastien BIC FRA 1
6 CAPUS Damien OCF FRA 1
Classement des points chauds :
1 MESPOULEDE Jean CCPD FRA 9 pts
2 CORBEL Erwann VCPL FRA 8
3 ANE Hugues USM FRA 4
Close