1
SWEECK Laurens
CORENDON-KWADRO
BEL19931217
U23.C
51´57"
2
SWEECK Diether
CORENDON-KWADRO
BEL19931217
U23.C
53´08"
+1´11"
3
AERTS Toon
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931019
U23.C
53´20"
+1´23"
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
U23CMC
53´23"
+1´26"
5
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
U23.C
53´52"
+1´55"
6
SOETE Daan
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941219
U23.C
54´03"
+2´06"
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951212
U23.C
54´36"
+2´39"
8
AERTS Thijs
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961103
JUNIOR
55´01"
+3´04"
9
VAN TICHELT Yorben
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940712
U23.C
55´06"
+3´09"
10
RUSSO Clement
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE
FRA19950120
U23
55´11"
+3´14"
11
VENTURINI Clément
COFIDIS. SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA19931016
U23
55´15"
+3´18"
12
MERLIER Braam
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940211
U23
55´25"
+3´28"
13
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP - POWERPLUS
BEL19940918
U23.C
55´36"
+3´39"
14
TOUPALIK Adam
BKCP-POWERPLUS
CZE19960509
JUNIOR
55´39"
+3´42"
15
PEETERS Yannick
VASTGOEDSERVICE-GOLDEN PALACE
BEL19961115
JUNIOR
56´24"
+4´27"
16
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
CCN METALAC
BEL19941021
U23
56´59"
+5´02"
17
WHITE Curtis
CANNONDALE
USA19950928
U23
57´05"
+5´08"
18
DILLMAN Andrew
CYCLOCROSS RACING NETWERK
USA19940401
U23
57´22"
+5´25"
19
TURELUREN Arne
CCN METALAC
BEL19940507
U23
57´25"
+5´28"
20
COOLEN Yves
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950925
U23
57´50"
+5´53"
21
GRAB Dominic
GRAB OFFROAD CYCLING TEAM
SUI19950321
JUNIOR
58´07"
+6´10"
22
JOSEPH Thomas
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19961206
JUNIOR
58´20"
+6´23"
23
VAN DER MEER Gosse
VAN DER HEIDE OFF ROAD TEAM
NED19950624
U23
58´54"
+6´57"
24
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940228
U23
59´11"
+7´14"
25
CALUWE Stijn
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19960129
JUNIOR
59´26"
+7´29"
26
ORTENBLAD Tobin
CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED
USA19940929
U23
59´47"
+7´50"
27
BAKX Kelvin
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED19960104
U23
1H00´25"
+8´28"
28
O´ KEEFE Sam
C3 TWENTY 20 CYCING CO
USA19940124
U23
1 r
29
DE PROOST Kyle
CCN METALAC
BEL19950420
U23
1 r
30
PAGE Dylan
MONTREUX RENNAZ CYCLISME
SUI19931105
U23
1 r
31
LIAM Earl
TEAM CORRIDO
USA19960913
JUNIOR
1 r
32
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19961107
JUNIOR
1 r
33
SCHREIBER Steven
OSC POTSDAM
GER19960707
JUNIOR
1 r
34
GIL Remigiusz
PROJECT CROSS RACING
POL19960319
JUNIOR
1 r
35
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19960529
JUNIOR
1 r
36
ERIKSSON David
GOTEBORGS CYKELKLUBB
SWE19951121
U23
1 r
37
MACKEY Skyler
SOUNDPONY
USA19951124
U23
2 r
38
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960521
JUNIOR
2 r
39
BUYSEN Niels
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19950308
U23
2 r
40
HOFMAN Stijn
TEAM 185
BEL19960610
JUNIOR
2 r
41
QUINTELIER Gianni
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19950829
U23
2 r
42
LEAERTS Yelle
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19941105
U23
2 r
43
VERMEIREN Gianni
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
ITA19960827
JUNIOR
3 r
DNF
POBLET DOT Albert
GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
ESP19961019
JUNIOR
Close