1
VOS Marianne
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19870513
DE
40´10"
2
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
FRA19920210
DE
40´14"
+0´04"
3
NASH Katerina
LUNA PRO TEAM
CZE19771209
DE
41´04"
+0´54"
4
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
41´45"
+1´35"
5
LECHNER Eva
TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
ITA19850701
DE
42´12"
+2´02"
6
CHAINEL Lucie
EC STEPHANOIS
FRA19830702
DE
42´24"
+2´14"
7
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
ITA19941119
DE
42´34"
+2´24"
8
WYMAN Helen
KONA/FSA FACTORY TEAM
GBR19810304
DE
42´42"
+2´32"
9
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
BEL19900507
DE
42´44"
+2´34"
10
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
CZE19830420
DE
42´44"
+2´34"
11
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
42´46"
+2´36"
12
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19881027
DE
42´54"
+2´44"
13
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
KLEUR OP MAAT - CORPELLETS - SORTIMO
BEL19960827
DJ
43´03"
+2´53"
14
ANDERSON Elle
KALAS-NNOF CYCLING TEAM
USA19880329
DE
43´33"
+3´23"
15
MIKULASKOVA Martina
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE19930813
DE
43´50"
+3´40"
16
THIJS Katrien
KLEUR OP MAAT - CORPELLETS - SORTIMO
BEL19850203
DE
44´06"
+3´56"
17
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
44´10"
+4´00"
18
ANTHONY Crystal
OPTUM
USA19801120
DE
44´30"
+4´20"
19
ZAVETA Erica
AMY D RACING
USA19890906
DE
44´35"
+4´25"
20
VALENTINI Elena
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
ITA19920330
DE
44´49"
+4´39"
21
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
KLEUR OP MAAT - CORPELLETS - SORTIMO
BEL19910423
DE
44´57"
+4´47"
22
BAUWENS Cindy
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
BEL19740428
DE
45´05"
+4´55"
23
HEIGL Nadja
SUMTB FOCUS CX TEAM
AUT19960215
DE
45´05"
+4´55"
24
BOUTELOUP Laure
LES BLEUS DE FRANCE
FRA19801006
DE
45´09"
+4´59"
25
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
VARBERGS MTB
SWE19740130
DE
45´26"
+5´16"
26
DURRIN Gabriella
TEAM RAPHA FOCUS
GBR19841201
DE
45´29"
+5´19"
27
MENUT Audrey
CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT
FRA19950623
DE
45´37"
+5´27"
28
OOSTERMAN Esmee
AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. CYCLING TEAM
NED19961008
DE
45´47"
+5´37"
29
WHITE Elizabeth
UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT CT
USA19940528
DE
45´50"
+5´40"
30
NAGENGAST Fleur
WRV DE PEDDELAARS
NED19980128
DJ
46´21"
+6´11"
31
MAES Shana
AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
46´43"
+6´33"
32
KUIJPERS Evy
FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA
NED19950215
DE
47´22"
+7´12"
33
COOGAN CISEK Corey
THE FIX STUDIO
USA19771008
DE
47´28"
+7´18"
34
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM
BEL19890115
DE
47´36"
+7´26"
35
LEE Diane
MULEBAR GIRL SIGMA SPORT
GBR19850517
DE
47´44"
+7´34"
36
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
BEELINE BICYCLES RT
ESP19830330
DE
48´02"
+7´52"
37
MEEHAN Francine
TEAM AQUABLUE
IRL19780812
DE
48´11"
+8´01"
38
GYSLING Mirjam
RV WETZIKON
SUI19870502
DE
48´14"
+8´04"
39
LOMAS Sarah
NUTCRACKER RACING
GBR19970807
DJ
48´36"
+8´26"
40
DE BRUYNE Meg
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL19960923
DJ
48´44"
+8´34"
41
GODART Suzie
CC DIFFERDANGE
LUX19620720
DE
48´52"
+8´42"
42
EIKELENBOOM Lotte
AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. CYCLING TEAM
NED19961225
DE
49´16"
+9´06"
43
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
BEL19840826
DE
49´35"
+9´25"
44
LEPIKHINA Ksenia
SDG BELLWETHER P /B KREMA PEANUTBUTTER
USA19970505
DJ
49´42"
+9´32"
45
NOWLIN Jennifer
POWERFIX CX
USA19750814
DE
1 r
46
GODART Beatrice
CCI DIFFERDANGE
LUX19890501
DE
1 r
47
KACZMARCZYK Brenda
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
BEL19630331
DE
1 r
48
VERDEYEN Tine
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19890715
DE
1 r
49
TIMMERMANS Jessika
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL19790223
DE
1 r
50
VAN DORSSELAERE Chris
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850212
DE
1 r
DNF
DE BOER Sophie
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
NED19901212
DE
DNF
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. CYCLING TEAM
NED19940928
DE
DNF
HARRIS Nikki
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
GBR19861230
DE
DNF
VERRIEST Sandie
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19820219
DE
Close