1 155 Edgaras Kovaliovas 1989 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 55
2 51 Arnas Pelaitis 1994 2 Vasare-Kenda team 46
3 2 Kristaps Knops 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 40
4 226 Mārtiņš Trautmanis 1988 2 Trek Team 36
5 85 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 2 Trek Team 33
6 110 Krists Neilands 1994 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 30
7 126 Arnis Pētersons 1994 2 ZZK 27
8 11 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 25
9 109 Uldis Ālītis 1983 3 Team Rietumu Delfin 23
10 192 Vitalijs Kornilovs 1979 3 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 21
11 97 Edvīns Reinholds 1973 4 Tukums 20
12 66 Kaspars Launerts 1988 2 Avis Thule Veloprofs 19
13 179 Klāvs Rubenis 1997 1 RRS/Trek 18
14 111 Jānis Ozols 1978 3 Tukums 17
15 182 Laurynas Čekas 1997 1 Utena 16
16 189 Tomass-Kārlis Iljenko 1997 1 Trek 15
17 12 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 14
18 57 Dmitrijs Sorokins 1982 3 Rietumu Delfin 13
19 13 Raivis Ritums 1986 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 12
20 152 Andžs Flaksis 1991 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 11
21 1 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 10
22 41 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 2 NN Sporta Klubs 9
23 40 Ēvalds Pavlovs 1989 2 NN Sporta klubs 8
24 159 Ilja Dorošenko 1996 1 Tandēms/EtichSport 7
25 59 Sandas Seniunas 1997 1 LSGGYUENIMAS 6
26 72 Mārcis Pērkons 1984 2 X SPORTS CYCLING TEAM 5
27 162 Jurijs Širons 1971 4 ZZK 4
28 160 Ainārs Ķiksis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3
29 135 Jānis Rubiks 1989 2 2
30 6 Māris Kalveršs 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 1
31 228 Dāvis Perševics 1997 1 NN Sporta klubs
32 143 Aušrine Trebaite 1988 5
33 43 Ulvis-Horens Korbergs 1998 1 NN Sporta klubs
34 34 Juris Mikulens 1980 3 FANS AP-print
35 4 Mykolas Račiunas 1995 2 Top Team
36 39 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 4 NN Sporta klubs
37 124 Daiva Tušlaite 1986 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
38 198 Kārlis Jirgensons 1996 1 BJC Daugmale
39 29 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 4 PSK SKANSTE
40 147 Martynas Utkinas 1986 2 TopTeam
41 14 Normunds Beika 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
42 167 Dominykas Steponavicius 1997 1 Fortuna
43 54 Deividas Vileniskis 1976 3 TopTeam - Dviratis Tau
44 16 Deniss Mirošins 1994 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
45 107 Edgars Kalniņš 1975 3
46 142 Aivars Skutelis 1968 4 ZZK
47 104 Ģirts Draugs 1983 3 Hawaii Express SC
48 157 Andris Lukjanovs 1995 2 RRS Purvciems
49 24 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 4 RSK Kuldīga
50 62 Jānis Šķeperis 1987 2 Velkonis
51 65 Kaspars Beitāns 1969 4 dopings.lv
52 106 Sandis Āķis 1975 3 Team Rietumu Delfin
53 22 Arnis-Krists Zecmanis 1995 2 Tandēms/EtichSport
54 49 Andris Vosekalns 1992 2 Rietumu Delfin
55 222 Maksims Zagaruiko 1975 3
56 229 Artūrs Sisolatins 1983 3
57 26 Jānis Teivišs 1982 4 RSK Kuldīga
58 48 Juris Eglītis 1971 4
59 23 Matīs Riekstiņš 1997 1 Tandēms/EtichSport
60 180 Kristaps Brokāns 1996 1 MSĢ
61 61 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 2 RRS/Purvciems
62 133 Edita Mazureviciute 1996 5
63 190 Andrs Balodis 1972 4 Virsotne/Marmot
64 131 Reda Kaulinskaite 1995 5 el ko sport
65 227 Nauris Melderis 1996 1 Treks
66 68 Madara Fūrmane 1992 5 RRS/PURVCIEMS
67 223 Anrijs Pumpišs 1970 4 Tukums
68 25 Ģirts Vēvers 1973 4 RSK Kuldīga
69 134 Vaida Pikauskaite 1991 5 el ko sport
70 44 Raivis Sarkans 1995 2 NN Sporta klubs
71 28 Anris Knodze 1969 4 PSK SKANSTE
72 80 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 2 RRS / Rietumu Delfin
73 50 Augustas Marcinkevicus 1997 1 DSK Fortuna
74 27 Nauris Inovskis 1981 3 RSK Kuldīga
75 103 Edgars Brigmanis 1982 3 MB Sport EMU
76 130 Egle Zblockyte 1989 5
77 35 Dzintars Lejiņš 1973 4 FANS AP-print
78 38 Niklāvs-Aleksandrs Čakšs 1 FANS AP-print
79 47 Andis Gailis 1976 3 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs
80 193 Austris Kokins 1986 2 VTR
81 56 Dmitrijs Jankovs 1966 4 Individ
82 204 Emīls Ribaks 1994 2 BJC Daugmale
83 67 Lauris Pārups 1981 3 Team Parups
84 21 Kristaps Garkājs 1995 2 Tandēms/EtichSport
85 20 Kaspars Čikste 1982 3 Tandēms/EtichSport
86 79 Igors Dobrovolskis 1982 3 Tukums
87 7 Māris Kalējs 1973 4 Tukums
88 36 Dzintars Ausmanis 1990 2 FANS AP-print
89 123 Uldis Kaufmanis 1975 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
90 18 Paulius Jucinus 1996 1 Utena
91 114 Jānis Āboliņš 1976 3
92 17 Egons Rozenfelds 1969 4 Tandēms/EtichSport
93 225 Gatis Bērziņš 1983 2 Trek Team
94 230 Matīs Kokle 1997 1 RRS
95 221 Mareks Vecmanis 1999 1 RRS Purvciems
96 86 Danielius Jurna 1978 3 JOCKERS VILNIUS
97 224 Mārtiņš Eglītis 1984 2
98 78 Nikolajs Meščērjakovs 1997 1 RRS
99 187 Artūrs Zālītis 1988 2
100 205 Arvis Sprude 1987 3 RSK Kuldīga
101 196 Ingus Arnolds Apse 1996 1 Daugmale
102 150 Egle Eidejute 1989 5
103 231 Aleksandrs Praščuks 1986 2 Getsmile.lv
104 200 Mikus Pauniņš 1996 1 Tandēms/EtichSport
105 149 Jurgita Kublinaite 1995 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
106 199 Maksims Klopovs 1998 1 RRS Alfa
107 197 Artūrs Hofmanis 1970 4 nav
108 77 Mihails Popovs 1995 2 RRS
109 108 Juris Vilmanis 1973 4
110 151 Armands Bēcis 1991 2 Team Rietumu Delfin
Close