1 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 23 4:58:19 16 16
2 Diego RUBIO ESP EFP 24 +22 11 11
3 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP RPB 25 +35 6 6
4 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 33 +1:02 5 5
5 Marcos GARCIA ESP LRJ 29 +1:02 4 4
6 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 31 +1:02 2 0*
7 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 28 +1:02
8 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP W52 29 +1:02
9 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 35 +1:02
10 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR EFP 26 +1:02
11 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 27 +1:05
12 Alejandro Marque PORTO ESP EFP 34 +1:24
13 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 27 +1:39
14 Manuel Antures AMARO POR LAA 25 +1:43
15 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP MUR 26 +1:47
16 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 22 +1:53
17 Joaquim SILVA POR W52 23 +1:57
18 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR RPB 30 +1:57
19 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LRJ 27 +1:57
20 Nuno MATOS POR RPB 21 +1:57
21 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +1:57
22 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 24 +1:57
23 John GADRET FRA MOV 36 +1:57
24 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 28 +2:12
25 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +2:14
26 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 25 +2:28
27 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR W52 30 +10:27
28 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 23 +10:27
29 Ricardo FERREIRA POR RPB 23 +10:27
30 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LRJ 27 +10:27
31 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +10:27
32 Hernani BROCO POR LAA 34 +12:01
33 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 33 +12:01
34 Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 24 +12:01
35 Micael ISIDORO POR LRJ 33 +12:01
36 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 33 +12:01
37 Ruben MENENDEZ VELASCO ESP DCT 37 +12:01
38 Juan Ignacio PÉREZ ESP W52 25 +12:01
39 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 25 +12:01
40 Imanol ESTEVEZ ESP MUR 22 +12:01
41 Aritz Bagües ESP MUR 26 +12:01
42 Mikel bizkarra ESP MUR 26 +12:01
43 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP MUR 24 +12:01
44 Israel NUNO ARGUELLES ESP DCT 23 +12:01
45 Marc SOLER ESP MOV 22 +12:01
46 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR RPB 39 +12:01
47 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR RPB 38 +12:01
48 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR RPB 39 +22:19
49 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP W52 35 +22:19
50 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP EFP 34 +22:19
51 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFP 31 +22:19
52 Adrian GONZALEZ ESP MUR 23 +22:19
53 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFP 24 +22:19
54 Joao BENTA POR LRJ 29 +22:19
55 Arnau SOE VALL ESP BUR 23 +22:19
56 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 25 +22:19
57 Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 25 +22:19
58 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 25 +22:19
59 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR LAA 27 +22:19
60 Jose Antonio DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA ESP LRJ 33 +22:19
61 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +22:19
62 Ander BARRENETXEA ESP MUR 23 +22:19
63 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP MUR 24 +22:19
64 Enrique SANZ ESP MOV 26 +22:19
65 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP EFP 29 +22:19
66 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP W52 29 +22:19
67 Hugo SABIDO POR LRJ 36 +22:19
68 Adellyn CRUZ DOM DCT 24 +39:50
69 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 25 +42:25
70 Rui VINHAS POR W52 29 +42:25
71 Sebastia MASCARO RIGO ESP BUR 24 +42:25
72 Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO DOM DCT 23 +42:25
73 Nuno MEIRELES POR LAA 24 +42:25
74 Samuel MAGALHÃES POR RPB 23 +42:25
DNF William GUZMÁN DOM DCT 23
DNF Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO COL DCT 23
DNF Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP DCT 33
DNF Óscar GONZÁLEZ ESP EFP 23
DNF André Piedade EVANGELISTA POR LRJ 19
DNF Leonel sousa COUTINHO POR LAA 23
DNF Hugo VAZ POR LAA 23
DNF Helder OLIVEIRA POR W52 32
DNF Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 24
DNF Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR 21
DNF Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27
Close