1 RSC COTTBUS GER 14:32
2 KTK KALISZ POL +19
3 UKRAINE UKR +25
4 BDC - NOSIR POL +29
5 ROSKILDE DEN +29
6 SMS ZYRARDÓW POL +31
7 SMS SWIDNICA POL +32
8 GKS CARTUSIA POL +32
9 MONKEY TOWN NED +40
10 ESTONIA EST +40
11 ABC JUNIOR DEN +41
12 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ +41
13 ALKS STAL GRUDZIADZ POL +42
14 HMT ACADEMY GBR +45
15 WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NED +54
16 LITHUANIA LTU +57
17 KIEV RVUFK UKR +59
18 UKS COPERNICUS POL +59
19 MASCOT DEN +1:06
20 BELARUS BLR +1:17
21 GUOR SHCHELKOVA RUS +1:20
22 SILESIA POL +1:20
23 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE +1:22
24 LATVIA LAT +1:37
25 MAYDAY TEAM POL +1:37
26 BULGARIA BUL +1:38
27 SERBIA SRB +1:39
28 FINEST FIN +1:41
29 KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE POL +1:45
30 SLOVAKIA SVK +1:47
31 SMS TORUN POL +1:51
32 SLOVAK NORTHERN REGION SVK +1:53
33 OPTY MAZOWSZE POL +1:56
34 ARMENIA ARM +4:27
Gen
1 Max KANTER Germany 18 14:32
2 Bastian FLICKE Germany 17 +0
3 Richard BANNUSCH Germany 17 +0
4 Szymon KRAWCZYK Poland 17 +19
5 Dawid SZUBAK Poland 17 +19
6 Przemyslaw KUSWIK Poland 17 +19
7 Mikolaj SÓJKA Poland 18 +19
8 Vitaliy NOVAKOVSKYI Ukraine UKR 18 +25
9 Vladyslav SOLTASIUK Ukraine UKR 18 +25
10 Vladyslav SHCHERBAN Ukraine UKR 17 +25
11 Mathias NORSGAARD Denmark 18 +29
12 Mikkel Froelich HONORE Denmark 18 +29
13 Mathias Kjeldmark CHRISTIANSEN Denmark 18 +29
14 Alan BANASZEK Poland 18 +29
15 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI Poland 18 +29
16 Karol ZDUN Poland 17 +29
17 Sebastian MATUSIAK Poland 18 +29
18 Karol CYGAN Poland 18 +31
19 Daniel STANISZEWSKI Poland 18 +31
20 Piotr PEKALA Poland 17 +31
21 Damian SLAWEK Poland 18 +32
22 Karol KUKLEWICZ Poland 18 +32
23 Adrian MRÓWKA Poland 18 +32
24 Krzysztof SKIBINSKI Poland 18 +32
25 Dawid GIERACKI Poland 18 +32
26 Artur Sowinski Poland 18 +32
27 Michal DABROWSKI-SADLO Poland 18 +32
28 Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK Poland 18 +32
29 Maciej POJAWA Poland 18 +32
30 Krzysztof KUCIO Poland 17 +35
31 Simm KISKONEN Estonia EST 18 +40
32 Karl Patrick LAUK Estonia EST 18 +40
33 Kristo Enn VAGA Estonia EST 18 +40
34 Kristjan JOHANSON Estonia EST 18 +40
35 Yannick DETANT Netherlands 18 +40
36 Danny VOOGT Netherlands 18 +40
37 Alex MENGOULAS Netherlands 18 +40
38 Eigil NICOLAJSEN Denmark 17 +41
39 Morten HULGAARD Denmark 17 +41
40 Andreas LUND Denmark 17 +41
41 Marcus OLSEN Denmark 17 +41
42 Assylkhan TURAR Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +41
43 Maxim SATLIKOV Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +41
44 Sergey SHATOVKIN Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +41
45 Vladimir TSOY Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +41
46 Piotr MICHALSKI Poland 17 +42
47 Bartosz RUDYK Poland 17 +42
48 Cezary SZYTNIEWSKI Poland 17 +42
49 Patryk PAZIK Poland 17 +42
50 Rob GRAY Great Britain 17 +45
51 Alex BRAYBROOKE Great Britain 18 +45
52 Jack ESCRITT Great Britain 18 +45
53 Stuart BALFOUR Great Britain 18 +45
54 Karl BAILLIE Great Britain 18 +45
55 Gijs MEIJER Netherlands 17 +47
56 Wout VAN ELZAKKER Netherlands 17 +54
57 Maurits DE WAAL Netherlands 18 +54
58 Dylan BOUWMANS Netherlands 18 +54
59 Rojus ADOMAITIS Lithuania LTU 17 +57
60 Venentas LAŠINIS Lithuania LTU 18 +57
61 Jurgis TAUCIUS Lithuania LTU 18 +57
62 Ricardas MACULEVICIUS Lithuania LTU 17 +57
63 Szymon BEYGER Poland 17 +59
64 Adrian WALECKI Poland 17 +59
65 Hubert KOWALCZYK Poland 18 +59
66 Michal SZYMANSKI Poland 17 +59
67 Bogdan MUSIENKO Ukraine 18 +59
68 Andrii ROZHONIUK Ukraine 18 +59
69 Nazar LAHODYCH Ukraine 18 +59
70 Vitaliy PIDKIVKA Ukraine 18 +59
71 Yurii BURCHENIA Ukraine 17 +59
72 Jeppe HANSSING Denmark 17 +1:03
73 Adrian BRZOZOWSKI Poland 17 +1:03
74 Arne BIRKEMOSE Denmark 17 +1:06
75 Silas TOFTEMARK Denmark 18 +1:06
76 Søren PEDERSEN Denmark 18 +1:06
77 Jakob OLSEN Denmark 17 +1:06
78 Norbert BANASZEK Poland 18 +1:10
79 Vitali PRAKAPCHUK Belarus BLR 18 +1:17
80 Uladzislau PALIAKOU Belarus BLR 18 +1:17
81 Pavel PASHUK Belarus BLR 17 +1:17
82 Maksim GRISHIN Russia 18 +1:20
83 Mikhail FOKIN Russia 18 +1:20
84 Nikita EPIFANOV Russia 18 +1:20
85 Aleksandr BONDAREV Russia 17 +1:20
86 Dominik GRZEGORZYCA Poland 18 +1:20
87 Maciej FOLTYN Poland 18 +1:20
88 Kamil INDEKA Poland 18 +1:20
89 Mantas RUOKIS Lithuania LTU 17 +1:22
90 Martin SPUDIL Czech Republic CZE 18 +1:22
91 Matyáš STRUPEK Czech Republic CZE 18 +1:22
92 Daniel CHYTIL Czech Republic CZE 18 +1:22
93 Vaclav KOCARÍK Czech Republic CZE 17 +1:22
94 Raimo LÄTTE Estonia EST 18 +1:24
95 Damian WSÓL Poland 18 +1:27
96 Lukasz KRASINSKI Poland 18 +1:37
97 Krystian RAGUS Poland 18 +1:37
98 Jacek TARASIUK Poland 17 +1:37
99 Mateusz KANCZUGOWSKI Poland 17 +1:37
100 Adrian KRUPA Poland 18 +1:37
101 Jakub KABACINSKI Poland 18 +1:37
102 Julians ISAJEVS Latvia LAT 17 +1:37
103 Ilja TJAGUNOVS Latvia LAT 18 +1:37
104 Marcis KALNINŠ Latvia LAT 17 +1:37
105 Stanislav KIROV Bulgaria BUL 18 +1:38
106 Nikolai GENOV Bulgaria BUL 18 +1:38
107 Adriyan BEEV Bulgaria BUL 18 +1:38
108 Onur TATAS Bulgaria BUL 17 +1:38
109 Mihail MIHAILOV Bulgaria BUL 18 +1:38
110 Dusan RAJOVIC Serbia SRB 18 +1:39
111 Elvedin CATOVIC Serbia SRB 18 +1:39
112 Aleksandar PETROVIC Serbia SRB 17 +1:39
113 Justas BENIUŠIS Lithuania LTU 18 +1:40
114 Jasper RASCH Netherlands 17 +1:40
115 Simo TERÄVÄ Finland 17 +1:41
116 Erik RELANTO Finland 18 +1:41
117 Jaakko HÄNNINEN Finland 18 +1:41
118 Michal MAKSEL Poland 17 +1:45
119 Sebastian KONOFAL Poland 17 +1:45
120 Kamil KARASIEWICZ Poland 18 +1:45
121 Adam SZÁSZ Slovakia SVK 18 +1:47
122 Samuel OROS Slovakia SVK 17 +1:47
123 Adrián FOLTÁN Slovakia SVK 17 +1:47
124 David KLÁTIK Slovakia SVK 17 +1:47
125 Mykhailo MALYNIVSKYI Ukraine 18 +1:47
126 Nikolaj MØLLER Denmark 17 +1:48
127 Filip DEJA Poland 17 +1:50
128 Bartlomiej RAJCH Poland 17 +1:51
129 Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland 17 +1:51
130 Michal KUCINSKI Poland 17 +1:51
131 Cezary KOLODZIEJSKI Poland 18 +1:51
132 Miloš VOJTEK Slovakia 17 +1:53
133 Miroslav GAVENDA Slovakia 18 +1:53
134 Tomáš PERSON Slovakia 17 +1:53
135 Alex ZEMAN Slovakia 17 +1:53
136 Hubert ZDEB Poland 17 +1:56
137 Lukasz OSTASZEWSKI Poland 18 +1:56
138 Karol SZCZEPANSKI Poland 18 +1:56
139 Jakub JURASZ Poland 17 +1:56
140 Andy BERAN Germany 18 +2:03
141 Carlos AMBROSIUS Germany 17 +2:03
142 William VEBER Denmark 18 +2:05
143 Szymon ZABLOCKI Poland 17 +2:05
144 Sebastian GRABIS Poland 17 +2:05
145 Bartosz OSOWSKI Poland 18 +2:05
146 Tobias Bang MAARFELT Denmark 18 +2:07
147 Anders MIELKE Denmark 17 +2:07
148 Andrii CHERNIAVSKYY Ukraine UKR 18 +2:07
149 Tobiasz TONCZYK Poland 17 +2:10
150 Vladlen ZHURAVIEV Russia 18 +2:12
151 Sergei SMIRNOV Russia 18 +2:12
152 Mikita BORBAT Belarus BLR 18 +2:14
153 Jesper KELLER Netherlands 17 +2:16
154 Bob KERKHOFS Netherlands 17 +2:16
155 Daan VAN MEEUWEN Netherlands 17 +2:16
156 Nikolajs MEŠCERJAKOVS Latvia LAT 18 +2:17
157 Taras SHEVCHUK Ukraine UKR 18 +2:21
158 Bartosz MOLENDA Poland 18 +2:25
159 Adrian KAISER Poland 18 +2:25
160 Pavol TUZAK Slovakia 18 +2:28
161 Vladimir SVAJDLENIK Slovakia 18 +2:28
162 Jekabs CERS Latvia LAT 17 +2:35
163 Michal KOSINSKI Poland 17 +2:38
164 Dolai ŽARKOVIC Serbia SRB 17 +2:40
165 Kamil PIWOWSKI Poland 18 +2:41
166 Tomáš KAPAJCÍK Slovakia SVK 17 +2:44
167 Patryk KARAS Poland 18 +2:44
168 Nyagol NYAGOLOV Bulgaria BUL 17 +2:48
169 Beck Mikkel OLSEN Denmark 17 +2:50
170 Edijs STRELIS Latvia LAT 17 +2:51
171 Ilia SHVAIKOUSKI Belarus BLR 18 +2:57
172 Sebastian OKUNIEWSKI Poland 17 +2:58
173 Tair STALBERG Estonia EST 18 +3:09
174 Martin KUBEŠ Czech Republic CZE 18 +3:11
175 Oleksandr MOSHCHONSKIY Ukraine UKR 18 +3:15
176 Lukasz OCHOCKI Poland 17 +3:17
177 Przemyslaw KACZMAREK Poland 17 +3:17
178 Adam SMOLINSKI Poland 18 +3:24
179 Pavol KVIETOK Slovakia SVK 18 +3:30
180 Timur KUAT Kazakhstan KAZ 17 +3:33
181 Igor KOVAL Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +3:33
182 Remigiusz KOMISAREK Poland 18 +3:49
183 Filip STEPNIEWSKI Poland 18 +4:12
184 Aku Keloneva Finland 17 +4:24
185 Aaron STALDE Estonia 17 +4:24
186 Edgar STEPANYAN Armenia ARM 18 +4:27
187 Pavel STEPANYAN Armenia ARM 18 +4:27
188 Edgar SARGSYAN Armenia ARM 18 +4:27
189 Abel MANUKYAN Armenia ARM 18 +4:27
190 Daniil SADOVSKI Belarus BLR 18 +4:43
191 Marijn VELT Netherlands 17 +4:55
192 Tomas MARTINEK Czech Republic CZE 17 +5:07
193 Bartosz ZAMOLSKI Poland 17 +5:31
194 Bartosz KUSMIREK Poland 17 +5:31
195 Pawel SLOMSKI Poland 17 +7:49
Close