1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19980302
30
1:48:02
Limburg
2
VANDROMME Alessandro
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL
19981229
100
0:00:00
West-Vlaanderen
3
VERHULST Lothar
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL
19980925
103
0:00:00
West-Vlaanderen
4
VANBORM Kenneth
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENN
BEL
19980619
99
0:00:00
West-Vlaanderen
5
GUYONNAUD Jonathan
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL
19980323
49
0:00:00
Oost-Vlaanderen
6
BECK Cedric
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19980613
37
0:00:00
Oost-Vlaanderen
7
DE PESTEL Sander
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL
19981011
43
0:00:00
Oost-Vlaanderen
8
UALGASI Bram
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
BEL
19980717
73
0:00:07
Vlaams Brabant
9
APERS Ruben
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19980825
36
0:00:10
Oost-Vlaanderen
10
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL
19980109
56
0:00:10
Oost-Vlaanderen
11
DELOOF Senne
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL
19980225
47
0:00:10
Oost-Vlaanderen
12
HILLEN Michiel
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL
19990629
9
0:00:10
J
Antwerpen
13
COPPENS Jan
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL
19980904
39
0:00:10
Oost-Vlaanderen
14
VAN DE WILLE Nick
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL
19981231
76
0:00:10
Vlaams Brabant
15
DE WEVER Merten
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
BEL
19980109
45
0:00:10
Oost-Vlaanderen
16
RADOUX Robin
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL
19990419
137
0:00:10
J
Liège
17
RIETJENS Sander
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL
19980418
72
0:00:10
Vlaams Brabant
18
BAUDE Arthur
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL
19980107
146
0:00:10
Namur-Lux.-Brabant/Wal.
19
VAN DE WATER Pieter
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL
19980330
18
0:00:10
Antwerpen
20
OFFERMANS Michiel
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
BEL
19980214
70
0:00:10
Vlaams Brabant
21
VAN MOER Brent
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL
19980112
57
0:00:10
Oost-Vlaanderen
22
VAN TRICHT Stan
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL
19990920
77
0:00:10
J
Vlaams Brabant
23
DE VRIENDT Niels
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
BEL
19990730
44
0:00:10
J
Oost-Vlaanderen
24
GEERINCK Dries
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980321
48
0:00:10
Oost-Vlaanderen
25
DUPON Arthur
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL
19990826
92
0:00:10
J
West-Vlaanderen
26
VAN ENDE Wouter
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL
19980304
20
0:00:10
Antwerpen
27
VAN ROOIJ Thijs
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL
19980204
33
0:00:10
Limburg
28
RENARD Simon
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
BEL
19980526
138
0:00:18
Liège
29
MONDELAERS Jarno
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL
19980526
11
0:00:21
Antwerpen
30
PESSEMIER Tom
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL
19990322
60
0:00:22
J
Oost-Vlaanderen
31
TANGHE Lennert
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
BEL
19980224
98
0:00:22
West-Vlaanderen
32
CASSAERT Loran
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENN
BEL
19990222
87
0:00:22
J
West-Vlaanderen
33
STEYNEN Reno
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19980112
14
0:00:22
Antwerpen
34
LAUWENS Feddrik
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL
19990519
17
0:00:22
J
Antwerpen
35
VANDERMOSTEN Tom
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL
19981126
79
0:00:22
Vlaams Brabant
36
MOONS Rik
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19981127
12
0:00:22
Antwerpen
37
NEVENS Tibo
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL
19980815
69
0:00:22
Vlaams Brabant
38
MILLIAU Vince
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19981031
52
0:00:22
Oost-Vlaanderen
39
VERHEYEN Maarten
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL
19990622
24
0:00:22
J
Antwerpen
40
REYNDERS Jens
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
BEL
19980525
31
0:00:22
Limburg
41
PESTIAUX Yenn
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL
19980805
118
0:00:22
Hainaut
42
LOWIE Stan
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL
19980923
117
0:00:22
Hainaut
43
ALLARD François
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVEL
BEL
19980729
145
0:00:22
Namur-Lux.-Brabant/Wal.
44
DETHIER Bastien
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL
19990427
128
0:00:22
J
Liège
45
VANHOOF Ward
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19990418
22
0:00:22
J
Antwerpen
46
BOUTS Jens
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980313
63
0:00:22
Vlaams Brabant
47
VAN NUNEN Lukas
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL
19980429
59
0:00:22
Oost-Vlaanderen
48
VERCAMST Wesley
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19990819
102
0:00:29
J
West-Vlaanderen
49
PEIGNEUR Guillaume
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVEL
BEL
19981204
151
0:00:29
Namur-Lux.-Brabant/Wal.
50
DOUHARD Tom
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL
19980408
129
0:00:29
Liège
51
PAQUOT Tom
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL
19990922
136
0:00:29
J
Liège
52
SCHOTS Michaël
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL
19990804
32
0:00:29
J
Limburg
53
REX Laurenz
RADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN
BEL
19991215
123
0:00:29
J
Liège
54
MILBOU Steff
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19990830
51
0:00:29
J
Oost-Vlaanderen
55
VANDEBEEK Bjorn
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUID
BEL
19990222
34
0:00:49
J
Limburg
56
FOCQUET Mathijs
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19990713
6
0:00:51
57
PARMENTIER Roald
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL
19980725
68
0:00:51
Vlaams Brabant
58
PUGENGER Kylian
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL
19981218
119
0:00:51
Hainaut
59
BERO Sean
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
BEL
19980724
147
0:00:57
Namur-Lux.-Brabant/Wal.
60
GRIGNARD Sébastien
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL
19990429
115
0:00:59
J
Hainaut
61
VANOVERBERGHE Jens
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
BEL
19990922
94
0:00:59
J
West-Vlaanderen
62
FRIES Noah
LC TETANGE
LUX
19980121
162
0:00:59
LUXEMBOURG
63
D ́HOOGE Thomas
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980930
40
0:01:02
Oost-Vlaanderen
64
HEINDERSON Maths
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL
19980127
67
0:01:02
Vlaams Brabant
65
DEMOLDER Stijn
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19980416
4
0:01:06
Antwerpen
66
SEGAERT Loïc
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL
19981027
97
0:01:09
West-Vlaanderen
67
CAUFRIEZ Tristan
U19 CYCLING ACADEMY
BEL
19990401
112
0:01:09
J
Hainaut
68
ULENS Lennert
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL
19981119
74
0:01:09
Vlaams Brabant
69
BOUCKAERT Louis
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENN
BEL
19991106
84
0:01:12
J
West-Vlaanderen
70
ONCKELINX Nand
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
BEL
19980813
135
0:01:12
Liège
71
GERITS Senne
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19980812
28
0:01:12
Limburg
72
VERSTREPEN Arno
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
BEL
19981027
23
0:01:12
Antwerpen
73
HEYE Alan
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
BEL
19980129
133
0:01:12
Liège
74
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL
19980711
54
0:01:12
Oost-Vlaanderen
75
CLAES Stef
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19981229
27
0:01:12
Limburg
76
RENSON Vincent
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL
19990226
152
0:01:12
J
Namur-Lux.-Brabant/Wal.
77
WIRTGEN Luc
UC DIPPACH
LUX
19980707
165
0:01:18
LUXEMBOURG
78
MEEUS Jordi
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19980701
29
0:01:42
Limburg
79
STOOPEN Manu
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL
19980219
16
0:01:42
Antwerpen
80
KOHL Colin
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
BEL
19981230
134
0:01:50
Liège
81
VAN DE VELDE Guillaume
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL
19981125
75
0:01:58
Vlaams Brabant
82
NOPPE Matthias
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL
19990913
95
0:01:58
J
West-Vlaanderen
83
DELWICHE Kilian
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
BEL
19991028
127
0:01:58
J
Liège
84
KOCHELMANN Raphael
UC DIPPACH
LUX
19990510
163
0:02:02
J
LUXEMBOURG
85
BRIJS Jasper
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL
19980714
38
0:02:07
Oost-Vlaanderen
86
MEULEMEESTER Ruben
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL
19980120
50
0:02:20
Oost-Vlaanderen
87
DELBAEN Michael
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19980620
3
0:02:53
Antwerpen
88
SCLACMENDER Daivy
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL
19980820
120
0:02:55
Close