1
ISERBYT Eli
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971022
JUNIOR
40´30"
2
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301
JUNIOR
41´24"
+0´54"
3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
WV UDEN
NED19970403
JUNIOR
41´38"
+1´08"
4
HERMANS Briek
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19970207
JUNIOR
41´58"
+1´28"
5
BONNE Jenko
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19970422
JUNIOR
42´12"
+1´42"
6
LOOCKX Lander
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970425
JUNIOR
42´21"
+1´51"
7
ROMBOUTS Seppe
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980514
NIEUW
42´28"
+1´58"
8
FLOREN Wesley
WV BARRHOPOORT
NED19970825
JUNIOR
42´29"
+1´59"
9
DRIESEN Jarne
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980517
NIEUW
42´45"
+2´15"
10
CORDS Ludwig
RS
GER19871104
JUNIOR
42´59"
+2´29"
11
COLMAN Alex
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980722
NIEUW
43´01"
+2´31"
12
LIESSENS Jarno
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19980125
NIEUW
43´03"
+2´33"
13
DEVOS Han
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19970901
JUNIOR
43´06"
+2´36"
14
DE CLERCQ Jari
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980731
NIEUW
43´14"
+2´44"
15
MUSEEUW Stefano
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19970601
JUNIOR
43´19"
+2´49"
16
BREUGELMANS Michiel
TEAM 185
BEL19970419
JUNIOR
43´19"
+2´49"
17
BAUTERS Reno
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19980904
NIEUW
43´38"
+3´08"
18
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA19970824
JUNIOR
43´49"
+3´19"
19
SMETS Gert
VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING
BEL19970926
JUNIOR
44´00"
+3´30"
20
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
JUNIOR
44´11"
+3´41"
21
OVERMEIRE Louis
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980307
NIEUW
44´22"
+3´52"
22
SIEMONS Stijn
RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL19971227
JUNIOR
44´25"
+3´55"
23
QUENTIN Simon
VELO CLUB ORNANS
FRA19970326
JUNIOR
44´27"
+3´57"
24
MUSKENS Mart
TWC PIJNENBURG
NED 19970510
JUNIOR
44´27"
+3´57"
25
ROELANTS Jens
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19970522
JUNIOR
44´44"
+4´14"
26
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED19980909
JUNIOR
45´03"
+4´33"
27
MONTAIGNE Jorn
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970506
JUNIOR
45´03"
+4´33"
28
PEMEN Diederik
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980911
NIEUW
45´09"
+4´39"
29
JAECQUES Simon
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19970426
JUNIOR
45´48"
+5´18"
30
BOUTEN Migel
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19970424
JUNIOR
46´21"
+5´51"
31
PROOST Hakan
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19980928
NIEUW
46´21"
+5´51"
32
MAENE Jebbe
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970813
JUNIOR
46´40"
+6´10"
33
COUDEVILLE Laurens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19971114
JUNIOR
46´41"
+6´11"
34
VERBEECK Glenn
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970629
JUNIOR
1 r
35
MAERTENS Sven
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19981029
NIEUW
1 r
36
BIJWAARD Thijs
NED19980101
JUNIOR
1 r
37
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
STADION
NED19980922
JU
1 r
38
VANACKERE Laurens
TOMABEL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981015
NIEUW
1 r
39
GEUKENS Jordy
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19970325
JUNIOR
2 r
40
BERTELS Bjarne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970504
JUNIOR
2 r
41
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980508
NIEUW
2 r
42
CHARLTON Jake
SOUTH-EAST
GBR19970125
JUNIOR
3 r
43
CABOOTER Quinn
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980707
NIEUW
3 r
44
JEURISSEN Sander
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19980714
NIEUW
3 r
45
GALLE Tuur
TOMABEL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980907
NIEUW
3 r
46
WINDELS Angelo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19981212
NIEUW
4 r
DNF
VAN DEN EEDE Lauri
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19980815
NIEUW
DNF
GULICKX Max
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19970530
JUNIOR
DNF
BORRA Gilles
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL19980726
NIEUW
DNF
PAUWELS Tijl
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980824
NIEUW
Close