1
SWEECK Laurens
CORENDON-KWADRO
BEL19931217
U23.C
51´17"
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
U23CMC
51´23"
+0´06"
3
SWEECK Diether
CORENDON-KWADRO
BEL19931217
U23.C
51´26"
+0´09"
4
BUDDING Martijn
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED19950831
ELITE
51´28"
+0´11"
5
GODRIE Stan
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED19930109
ELITE
51´31"
+0´14"
6
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
U23.C
51´32"
+0´15"
7
HERMANS Quinten
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950729
U23.C
51´45"
+0´28"
8
AERTS Toon
TELENET - FIDEA
BEL19931019
ELITE
52´14"
+0´57"
9
PEETERS Yannick
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961115
U23
52´22"
+1´05"
10
CLEPPE Nicolas
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951212
U23.C
52´23"
+1´06"
11
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED19960211
U 23
52´41"
+1´24"
12
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP - POWERPLUS
BEL19940918
U23.C
52´54"
+1´37"
13
AERTS Thijs
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961103
U23
53´23"
+2´06"
14
SOETE Daan
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941219
U23.C
53´30"
+2´13"
15
VAN TICHELT Yorben
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940712
U23.C
53´59"
+2´42"
16
WOUTERS Sieben
NED19960623
U23
54´03"
+2´46"
17
SCHUERMANS Jelle
AVIA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961203
U23
54´09"
+2´52"
18
CALUWE Stijn
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19960129
U23
54´20"
+3´03"
19
MERLIER Braam
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940211
U23
54´22"
+3´05"
20
VAN HECKE Elias
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19960319
U23
54´32"
+3´15"
21
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
CCN METALAC
BEL19941021
U23
54´34"
+3´17"
22
DEGROOTE Jonas
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19951017
U23
54´34"
+3´17"
23
JOSEPH Thomas
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19961206
U23
55´04"
+3´47"
24
VAN LAER Ward
WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
BEL19951014
U23
55´25"
+4´08"
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
VAN DER HEIDE OFF-ROAD TEAM
NED19950624
U23
55´30"
+4´13"
26
JANSEN Richard
...
NED19950923
U23
55´43"
+4´26"
27
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
ORANGE BABIES
NED19950905
U 23
56´02"
+4´45"
28
VAN DIJKE Koen
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED19960416
U23
56´17"
+5´00"
29
TEIRLINCK Jens
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960104
U23
56´24"
+5´07"
30
COOLEN Yves
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950925
U23
56´35"
+5´18"
31
VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED19940822
U23
56´59"
+5´42"
32
SUMNER Ben
BEELINE BICYCLES
GBR19930727
U23
1 r
33
VERBRAKEN Jorn
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19960407
U23
1 r
34
TIBACKX Lawrence
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960104
U23
1 r
35
BAKX Kelvin
NED19960118
U23
2 r
36
JACOBS Sybren
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19960823
U23
2 r
37
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
2 r
38
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960521
U23
3 r
39
VERMEIREN Gianni
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
ITA19960827
U23
3 r
40
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB
BEL19960529
U23
3 r
41
KRAMER Erik
DRC DE MOL
NED19940213
U23
3 r
42
DUNLEA Sean
GBR19960710
U23
3 r
43
BUYSEN Niels
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19950308
U23
4 r
44
GIESKENS Nicky
RESTORE CYCLING
NED19940416
U23
4 r
45
MOENAERT Mathias
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19960612
U23
5 r
46
DE JONGHE Laurens
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960214
U23
5 r
DNF
TOUPALIK Adam
BKCP POWERPLUS
CZE19960509
U 23
DNF
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19961107
U23
Close