1 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED NED 23 2:41:35 16 16
2 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +10 11 11
3 Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 25 +10 6 6
4 Rick VAN BREDA NED NED 24 +10 5 5
5 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +10 4 4
6 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 27 +10 2 2
7 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +10
8 Daniel CRISTA ROU ROU 23 +10
9 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 26 +10
10 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +10
11 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +10
12 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN TBW 20 +10
13 Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 29 +10
14 Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28 +10
15 Jeyson Camilo ULLOA RODRIGUEZ COL STF 26 +10
16 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 24 +10
17 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 29 +10
18 Bruno MATOS SANCHO POR PRT 29 +10
19 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +10
20 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +10
21 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +10
22 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 21 +10
23 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 27 +10
24 Elias Helleskov BUSK DEN STF 20 +10
25 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 21 +10
26 Jurgen VAN DIEMEN NED NED 23 +10
27 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 22 +10
28 Lars PRIA ROU ROU 31 +10
29 David VAN EERD NED STF 24 +10
30 Mauricio FRAZER ARG STF 30 +10
31 Jesse KERRISON AUS BFL 20 +10
32 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +10
33 Jonas ORSET NOR CWJ 24 +10
34 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +10
35 Ching Feng LIU TPE TGT 34 +10
36 Joao PEREIRA POR PRT 25 +10
37 Melvin BOSKAMP NED NED 24 +10
38 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 20 +10
39 Pengbin DING CHN GTQ 20 +10
40 Benjamin OLIVIER FRA CWJ 26 +10
41 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 20 +10
42 Jiamin LI CHN YDL 21 +10
43 Shih Hsin HSIAO TPE TGT 24 +10
44 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 19 +10
45 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN TBW 25 +10
46 Rubén CASENY ESP STF 28 +10
47 Karlo AIA EST CWJ 24 +10
48 Joao RODRIGUES POR PRT 20 +10
49 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +10
50 Burr HO HKG HKG 22 +10
51 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU ROU 38 +10
52 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 23 +10
53 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN MAS TSG 23 +10
54 Xin WANG CHN MSS 22 +10
55 Peter SCHULTING NED NED 27 +10
56 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 31 +10
57 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX STF 22 +10
58 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 24 +10
59 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 31 +10
60 Shao Hsuan LU TPE TGT 20 +10
61 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +10
62 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +10
63 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR AMO 25 +10
64 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR AMO 25 +10
65 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 21 +10
66 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL RTS 39 +10
67 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 25 +10
68 Pengda JIAO CHN GTQ 28 +10
69 Umberto ATZORI NED NED 26 +10
70 Diogo NUNES POR PRT 25 +10
71 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 20 +10
72 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 28 +10
73 Roman FURST CZE ADP 23 +10
74 Chunlong ZHANG CHN YDL 25 +10
75 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 +10
76 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU ROU 22 +10
77 Simon BUTTNER FRA RTS 22 +10
78 Valter PEREIRA POR PRT 24 +10
79 Lucian LOGIGAN ROU ROU 27 +10
80 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +36
81 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +53
82 Yuepeng LIU CHN YDL 24 +53
83 Daniel BARRY NZL BFL 26 +56
84 Ionut-Adrian SDRAILA ROU ROU 21 +1:20
85 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +1:28
86 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +1:28
87 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +1:28
88 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +1:30
89 Myron SIMPSON NZL BFL 24 +1:54
90 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 19 +2:32
91 Shan SHUANG CHN MSS 22 +2:41
92 Zhong YUAN CHN MSS 26 +2:41
93 Shu Ming LIU TPE TGT 28 +2:41
94 Xinping DING CHN GTQ 21 +2:41
95 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +2:41
96 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 23 +2:55
97 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 31 +2:55
98 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL CWJ 29 +2:55
99 Alex WOHLER AUS BFL 22 +2:55
100 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +3:01
101 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +10
102 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +3:01
103 Yukinori HISHINUMA JPN AMO 22 +15:37
DNF Sébastien JULLIEN FRA CWJ 27
DNF Zhaoshun ZHANG CHN GTQ 20
DNF Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA LPM 28
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 29 21:46:30
2 Jurgen VAN DIEMEN NED NED 23 +14
3 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +15
4 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +18
5 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED NED 23 +22
6 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +25
7 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 24 +35
8 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 21 +40
9 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN TBW 20 +40
10 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 26 +40
11 Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 25 +40
12 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 20 +40
13 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +42
14 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +42
15 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +43
16 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +44
17 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +45
18 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +45
19 Burr HO HKG HKG 22 +45
20 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 29 +46
21 Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28 +46
22 David VAN EERD NED STF 24 +46
23 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 27 +46
24 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +46
25 Joao PEREIRA POR PRT 25 +46
26 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +46
27 Melvin BOSKAMP NED NED 24 +46
28 Benjamin OLIVIER FRA CWJ 26 +46
29 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 21 +46
30 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN TBW 25 +46
31 Shih Hsin HSIAO TPE TGT 24 +46
32 Rubén CASENY ESP STF 28 +46
33 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN MAS TSG 23 +46
34 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 20 +46
35 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX STF 22 +46
36 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU ROU 38 +46
37 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 27 +46
38 Peter SCHULTING NED NED 27 +46
39 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR AMO 25 +46
40 Shao Hsuan LU TPE TGT 20 +46
41 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL RTS 39 +46
42 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +46
43 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 28 +46
44 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +46
45 Umberto ATZORI NED NED 26 +46
46 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 +46
47 Jesse KERRISON AUS BFL 20 +49
48 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 23 +51
49 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 20 +52
50 Bruno MATOS SANCHO POR PRT 29 +54
51 Daniel CRISTA ROU ROU 23 +54
52 Ching Feng LIU TPE TGT 34 +54
53 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 19 +54
54 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 24 +54
55 Joao RODRIGUES POR PRT 20 +54
56 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU ROU 22 +54
57 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 25 +54
58 Lucian LOGIGAN ROU ROU 27 +54
59 Roman FURST CZE ADP 23 +54
60 Pengda JIAO CHN GTQ 28 +54
61 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 31 +54
62 Elias Helleskov BUSK DEN STF 20 +59
63 Jonas ORSET NOR CWJ 24 +59
64 Simon BUTTNER FRA RTS 22 +59
65 Jiamin LI CHN YDL 21 +59
66 Karlo AIA EST CWJ 24 +59
67 Diogo NUNES POR PRT 25 +59
68 Xin WANG CHN MSS 22 +59
69 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 22 +59
70 Pengbin DING CHN GTQ 20 +59
71 Valter PEREIRA POR PRT 24 +59
72 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 21 +59
73 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR AMO 25 +1:14
74 Chunlong ZHANG CHN YDL 25 +1:19
75 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +1:25
76 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +1:32
77 Lars PRIA ROU ROU 31 +1:54
78 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +1:55
79 Mauricio FRAZER ARG STF 30 +1:59
80 Jeyson Camilo ULLOA RODRIGUEZ COL STF 26 +2:03
81 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +2:11
82 Yuepeng LIU CHN YDL 24 +2:14
83 Ionut-Adrian SDRAILA ROU ROU 21 +2:15
84 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +2:17
85 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +2:19
86 Rick VAN BREDA NED NED 24 +3:05
87 Shu Ming LIU TPE TGT 28 +3:17
88 Daniel BARRY NZL BFL 26 +3:18
89 Shan SHUANG CHN MSS 22 +3:25
90 Xinping DING CHN GTQ 21 +3:28
91 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 23 +3:31
92 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL CWJ 29 +3:44
93 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +3:50
94 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +3:50
95 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +4:01
96 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 31 +4:56
97 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 31 +5:06
98 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 19 +5:19
99 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +5:56
100 Myron SIMPSON NZL BFL 24 +6:56
101 Zhong YUAN CHN MSS 26 +7:53
102 Alex WOHLER AUS BFL 22 +10:35
103 Yukinori HISHINUMA JPN AMO 22 +19:23
Close