Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 82 Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhães 38722 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 00.36.55
2 92 Cláudio António Oliveira Neves 30934 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 00.36.58
3 84 Rui Luís Ferreira Miguel 29581 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 00.37.38
4 65 Pedro Filipe da Mota Preto 34990 Escola de Ciclismo Venceslau Fernandes 00.37.38
5 10 Fábio Rafael Campos Silva 35108 C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda. 00.37.38
6 64 Gonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho 30848 Anicolor 00.37.43
7 36 António Filipe Braziela da Rocha 37321 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 00.37.43
8 85 João Pedro Ribeiro Rocha 40057 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 00.37.43
9 90 Filipe José Parente Rocha 38825 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 00.37.43
11 88 Ricardo Jorge Mendes Mesquita 31500 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 00.37.45
12 91 Fábio Silva Paiva 29838 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 00.37.45
13 155 Nuno Filipe Rocha Fernandes 40871 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 00.37.45
14 4 Daniel Sousa Gonçalves 30530 Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact 00.37.45
15 172 Álvaro Fernando Sousa Ferreira 30983 C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 00.37.45
16 174 Marcos Alexandre Coelho Lopes 35413 C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 00.37.45
18 41 Iúri Gabriel Dantas Leitão 26452 Tensai - Santa Marta 00.37.50
20 43 André Rodrigues Carvalho 30198 Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho 00.38.40
22 67 Fábio José Carvalho Roxo 28537 Escola de Ciclismo Venceslau Fernandes .
23 93 Bruno Miguel de Sousa Oliveira 34903 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM .
24 83 João Paulo Brito Barbosa 28063 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel .
25 13 Rúben Ricardo Lopes Silva 42496 C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda. .
26 42 Bruno Carvalho Mateus 39423 Tensai - Santa Marta .
27 81 Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos 28064 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel .
28 89 Tiago da Silva Oliveira 35433 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM .
29 38 Diogo Coutinho Pinto Ferreira 30970 Tensai - Santa Marta .
30 44 Luís Carlos Sousa Pereira 32779 Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho .
31 63 Carlos Eduardo Araújo Diogo 40325 Anicolor .
32 95 José Pedro Silva Matos 41560 Vitoria - A.S.C. - Real Objetiva .
33 173 David Nuno Dias Silva Ferreira 40506 C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea .
34 294 António José Silva Carneiro 44870 C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda. .
35 153 Filipe Teorgas Silva 43075 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM .
37 94 Ricardo Jorge Santos Mota 38399 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM .
38 299 André Emanuel Bastos Rodrigues 44947 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM .
39 260 Pedro Elói Marques António 44224 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM .
40 152 Vítor Azevedo Costa 43074 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM .
41 86 José Tiago Sousa Pinho 37609 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel .
42 66 Manuel Braga Costa Santos Monteiro 41650 Escola de Ciclismo Venceslau Fernandes .
43 280 José Augusto Lopes Barbosa 44492 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel .
44 259 Edgar Fernandes Fonte 44152 Tensai - Santa Marta .
46 147 José Francisco Bessa Dias 40567 BTT Matosinhos .
47 119 Vitor Manuel Oliveira Santos 29894 Neves-Vauner-Ramalde .
48 8 Tiago Barbosa Machado 35170 Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact .
Close