1
Toms Skujins
502
2
Michael Woods
424
3
Gregory Brenes
404
4
John Murphy (UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare )
356
5
Daniel Jaramillo Diez (UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman)
322
6
Phillip Gaimon (UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
310
7
Gavin Mannion (UCI PCT: Drapac Pro Cycling)
304
8
Thomas Zirbel (UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
300
9
Daniel Summerhill
290
10
Robinson Chalapud
282
11
Dion Smith
276
12
Robert Britton (UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
260
13
Adam de Vos
250
14
Morgan Schmitt (UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling)
226
15
Tyler Magner (UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team)
224
16
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
206
17
Carlos BARBERO CUESTA
200
18
Mac Brennan (UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team)
180
19
Nicolae TANOVITCHII
174
20
Jesse Anthony (UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
170
21
Emerson Oronte (UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
162
22
Christopher Horner (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
158
23
Jure Kocjan
156
24
Jonathan Hornbeck (UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing)
152
25
Travis McCabe (UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing)
148
26
Joseph Lewis
146
27
Timothy Rugg
128
28
Christopher Jones (UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare )
124
28
Adrien Costa* (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
124
30
Stephen Bassett* (Hagens Berman U-23)
120
31
Connor McCutcheon (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
118
32
Barry Miller
114
32
Amets TXURRUKA
114
34
Janez Brajkovic
112
34
Kyle Murphy (UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team)
112
36
Ben Hill
110
37
Alexander Ray
108
38
Alexander Braico (UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
106
39
Ryan Anderson
104
39
Brecht Dhaene (UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team)
104
41
Colin Joyce* (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
100
42
Sebastian Tamayo
96
42
Cristian Montoya
96
44
Logan Loader (UCI CT: Amore e Vita - Selle SMP)
90
44
Ryan Roth
90
44
Joseph Schmalz (UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team)
90
44
Kaler Marshall (Audi)
90
48
Rafael MONTIEL
86
49
Tao GEOGHEGAN HART*
84
50
Michael OLSSON
80
51
Josh Yeaton (GS Ciao)
70
51
Evan Huffman (UCI CT: Team SmartStop)
70
51
Heath Blackgrove (Elevate Elite Cycling Team)
70
54
kevin girkins (ELBOWZ Racing)
66
54
Lachlan Norris
66
54
Robin Carpenter (UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team)
66
54
Andsz Flaksis (UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team)
66
58
Eder Frayre
62
59
Jonathan Clarke (UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare )
60
59
Eric Young (UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
60
59
Lachlan Morton
60
62
Colin Strickland (ELBOWZ Racing)
58
63
Alex Cataford
54
64
Zeke Mostov* (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
50
64
Matthieu Jeannes
50
64
Brendan Rhim* (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
50
67
Guillaume Boivin
48
68
Max Korus (Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees)
44
68
Christopher Barton (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
44
68
Fabrizio VonNacher (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
44
71
Jake Sitler (UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team)
38
71
Stephen Leece (UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman)
38
73
Matt Rodrigues (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
34
74
Redi HALILAJ
30
74
Michael Sheehan (ELBOWZ Racing)
30
74
Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing)
30
74
Stefano Barberi (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
30
74
Marcos Lazzarotto (UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team)
30
79
Tobin Ortenblad* (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
26
80
James Oram (BISSELL Development Team)
24
80
Mauricio Ortega
24
82
Joshua Johnson (ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT)
22
82
Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling)
22
82
Michael Burleigh (GS Ciao)
22
82
Eric Marcotte (UCI CT: Team SmartStop)
22
82
Gerardo Medina*
22
82
Andrew Clemence (The Colorado Collective)
22
82
Bryan Lewis (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)
22
89
Bryan Gomez*
20
89
Wouter WIPPERT
20
89
Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman)
20
92
Tanner Putt (UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare )
18
92
Luis Davila
18
92
Kiel Reijnen (UCI PT: Trek Factory Racing)
18
92
Christopher Butler (UCI CT: Cycling Academy Team)
18
92
Eric Thompson (HED Cycling Products)
18
92
Jacob Arnold (Elevate Elite Cycling Team)
18
98
Carson Miller (UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman)
14
98
Eduard PRADES REVERTE
14
100
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
12
100
Andrew Hemesath (The Colorado Collective)
12
100
Matthew Zimmer (EC Devo)
12
103
Jordan Kerby
10
103
Andrew Dahlheim (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
10
103
Marco Canola
10
103
Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
10
103
James Peterman (Sonic Boom Racing Team)
10
103
Oscar Sanchez
10
103
Robert Sweeting (UCI CT: Team SmartStop)
10
110
Jason LOWNDES*
8
110
Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development)
8
110
Anthony Olson (SPBRC-Grand Performance)
8
113
JeanMichel Lachance
6
113
Neilson Powless* (Hagens Berman U-23)
6
113
Brendan Canty (Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks)
6
113
Gregory Daniel* (UCI CT: Axeon Cycling Team)
6
113
Taylor Shelden (UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda)
6
113
Torey Philipp (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
6
113
Jordan Cheyne
6
113
Maxim Jenkins (UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team)
6
113
Flavio De Luna
6
113
William Routley
6
Close