1
58.02
Charles (Mac) CASSIN
Denver, CO
1:36:13
287030
73
Athlete Octane Cycling
[2nd Place]
2
58.52
Colton BARRETT
Indianapolis, IN
1:36:25
224589
24
Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stra
[3rd Place]
3
59.02
Daniel HOLLOWAY
Morgan Hill, CA
1:36:31
181725
1
AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Rac
4
59.52
Benjamin RENKEMA
Greenville, SC
1:36:32
193086
3
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
5
60.02
Brandon FEEHERY
Homewood, IL
1:36:32
193035
21
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
6
60.53
Ruben COMPANIONI
Miami
1:36:32
381975
2
Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart W
7
61.03
Peter OLEJNICZAK
Roseville, MN
1:36:32
185493
13
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
8
61.53
Nolan TANKERSLEY
Erwin, TN
1:36:33
298437
10
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
9
62.03
Dan GARDNER
Lake Zurich, IL
1:36:33
459122
77
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
10
62.53
Rafael A. MERAN
New York, NY
1:36:34
380705
9
CRCAFoundation
11
63.03
Ryan KNAPP
Columbus, IN
1:36:35
161263
37
First Internet Bank Cycling Tea
12
63.53
Paul MARTIN
North Royalton, OH
1:36:35
207549
55
Netherland Rubber pb MVP
[Team 2nd Place]
13
64.03
Kyle PERRY
Muncie, IN
1:36:35
240005
6
Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stra
14
64.54
Parker KYZER
Spartanburg, SC
1:36:35
263324
38
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
15
65.04
Robert SROKA
North Royalton, OH
1:36:35
270997
41
Netherland Rubber pb MVP
16
65.54
Justin MEADE
Williamston, SC
1:36:35
180665
19
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
17
66.04
Martin VECCHIO
Detroit, MI
1:36:37
289623
50
Netherland Rubber pb MVP
18
66.54
Ryan SHEAN
Indianapolis, IN
1:36:40
290397
36
Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
19
67.04
Jamie ANDERSON
Cincinnati Oh
1:36:42
368403
42
Netherland Rubber pb MVP
20
67.54
Ryan O'BOYLE
Shorewood, IL
1:36:47
299155
62
xXx Racing
21
68.04
David REYES
Chicago, IL
1:36:48
211512
35
Heritage Race Club
22
68.55
Hogan SILLS
Champaign, IL
1:36:48
257611
12
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
23
69.05
Robert WHITE
Brown Deer, WI
1:37:12
197162
43
Avant Cycling pb Precision Plus
24
69.55
Johnny MITCHELL
Johnson City, TN
1:37:16
306291
56
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
25
70.05
Sebastian MORFIN
Weston, FL
1:37:22
313408
17
Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart W
26
70.55
Jake SILVERBERG
Pembroke Pines, FL
1:37:23
312558
61
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
27
71.05
Hector AGUILAR
Charlotte, NC
1:38:41
437909
4
Southern Crescent Cycling
28
71.55
Ben SCHMUTTE
Noblesville, IN
1:38:41
335050
59
Zone-6 Cycling
29
72.05
Rudyard PETERSON
Kalamazoo, MI
1:38:41
215610
46
NorthStar Development Cycling
30
72.56
Andrew BUNTZ
West Des Moines
1:38:41
291573
30
Credite Velo - Trek
31
73.06
Dan TEATERS
Green Bay , WI
1:38:41
214818
44
Team Wheel & Sprocket
32
73.56
Leif BYRGE-LIEBIG
Menomonee Falls, WI
1:38:41
280257
45
ISCorp Cycling pb SmartChoice M
33
74.06
Dustin MORICI
Saint Charles, IL
1:38:41
288716
28
EGO pb Sammy's Bikes
34
74.56
Stephen WAGSTAFF
Raleigh, NC
1:38:41
326166
69
Happy Tooth Racing
35
75.06
Luke MOMPER
Bloomington, IN
1:38:41
339018
75
36
75.56
Scott MCCLARY
Bloomington, IN
1:38:41
250619
64
First Internet Bank Cycling Tea
37
76.06
Sven GARTNER
Park Ridge, IL
1:38:41
309567
32
EGO pb Sammy's Bikes
38
76.57
John PRATT
Niles, MI
1:38:41
306188
49
SBR Quantum Racing
39
77.07
Tim SAVRE
Glencoe, MN
1:38:41
371826
31
Credite Velo - Trek
40
77.57
Evan HARTIG
Dubuque, IA
1:38:41
219225
29
Credite Velo - Trek
41
78.07
Matt BROPHY
Saint Charles, MO
1:38:41
319542
40
SBR Quantum Racing
[Team 1st Place]
42
78.57
Nathan LABECKI
Milwaukee, WI
1:38:41
209414
33
Athlete Octane Cycling
43
79.07
Jack MCCANN
Cincinnati, OH
1:38:41
298338
48
Netherland Rubber pb MVP
44
79.57
Tim SPECIALE
Geneva, IL
1:38:42
293350
65
EGO pb Sammy's Bikes
45
80.07
Michael KELLER
Orland Hills Il
1:38:42
283391
57
South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
46
80.58
Alexander VOITIK
Princeton, IL
1:38:42
184412
26
EGO pb Sammy's Bikes
47
81.08
Luke TILMANS
South Bend, IN
1:38:42
359840
80
First Internet Bank Cycling Tea
48
81.58
Armando CARDENAS
Prospects Heights , IL
1:38:42
437828
78
BZ-Boyz Cycling Team
49
82.08
Trevor ROLETTE
Tinley Park, IL
1:38:42
226739
54
EGO pb Sammy's Bikes
50
82.58
beau BOGGS
Zionsville, IN
1:38:42
316206
82
First Internet Bank Cycling Tea
51
83.08
Jesse SIEMEN
St Louis, MO
1:38:42
379175
47
SBR Quantum Racing
52
Norlandy TAVERAS
1:38:42
8
CRCAFoundation
53
84.08
John WOODS
Indianapolis, IN
1:38:42
256120
58
Team Upland Brewing
54
84.58
Shane FEEHERY
Homewood, IL
1:38:42
174544
51
SBR Quantum Racing
Close