1
110.65
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Linden, NJ
2:07:40
288133
13
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
[2nd Place]
2
111.36
Travis McCabe (1 - Pro)
Tucson, AZ
2:07:40
268330
61
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
[3rd Place]
3
112.07
Dion Smith
Atlanta, GA
2:07:43
404433
7
Hincapie Racing Team
[Team 3rd Place]
4
112.78
Tyler Magner (2 - Pro)
Griffin, GA
2:07:43
222180
1
Hincapie Racing Team
[Team 1st Place]
5
113.49
Daniel Jaramillo Diez (3 - Pro)
Albuquerque, NM
2:07:43
422551
14
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
6
114.20
Gavin Mannion (4 - Pro)
Austin, TX
2:07:43
218736
53
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
7
114.91
Adam de Vos
2:07:43
405903
101
H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
8
115.62
Timothy Rugg (5 - Pro)
Harrisonburg, VA
2:07:43
280764
26
Lupus Racing Team
9
116.33
Jacob Rathe (6 - Pro)
Portland, OR
2:07:43
218686
51
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
[Team 3rd Place]
10
117.04
Toms Skujins
Greenville, SC
2:07:43
434781
6
Hincapie Racing Team
[Team 1st Place]
11
117.74
Gregory Brenes
Northvale, NJ
2:07:43
428774
18
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
12
118.45
Andrew Dahlheim (1 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
2:07:43
188572
186
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
[Team 2nd Place]
13
119.16
Eric Marcotte (7 - Pro)
Scottsdale, AZ
2:07:43
212698
66
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
14
Ryan Roth
2:07:43
111
Silber Pro Cycling
15
120.58
Christopher Horner (8 - Pro)
Bend, OR
2:07:43
50330
71
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
16
121.29
Lachlan Morton
Boulder, CO
2:07:43
283127
57
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
17
122.00
Chris Riekert (2 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
2:07:43
267361
222
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
[Team 2nd Place]
18
122.71
Evan Huffman (9 - Pro)
El Dorado Hills, CA
2:07:43
256955
63
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
19
123.42
Ulises Castillo (3 - Cat1)
Beaumont, CA
2:07:43
467509
213
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
20
124.13
Heath Blackgrove (4 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
2:07:43
366920
173
Elevate Elite Cycling
21
124.84
Alex Braico (10 - Pro)
Golden, CO
2:07:43
459540
56
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
22
125.55
Josh Yeaton (5 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
2:07:43
233175
141
GS Ciao Cycling
23
126.26
Michael Woods
2:07:43
385319
34
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
24
126.97
Emerson Oronte (6 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
2:07:43
222542
241
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
25
127.68
Alex Cataford
2:07:43
417402
115
Silber Pro Cycling
26
128.39
Taylor Shelden (7 - Cat1)
Louisville, CO
2:07:43
211114
242
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
27
Eder Frayre
2:07:43
83
iRT Racing
28
129.81
Adrien Costa (8 - Cat1)
Los Altos, CA
2:07:43
296167
154
California Giant / Specialized
29
130.51
Phillip Gaimon (11 - Pro)
Tucker, GA
2:07:43
211475
32
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
30
131.22
Jesse Anthony (12 - Pro)
Newbury Park, CA
2:07:43
154883
35
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
31
131.93
Morgan Schmitt (9 - Cat1)
Woodinville, WA
2:07:43
189118
181
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
32
132.64
Michael Burleigh (10 - Cat1)
Edgewater , CO
2:07:43
345802
145
GS Ciao Cycling
33
133.35
Chris Winn (11 - Cat1)
Ferny Creek Vic
2:07:43
292547
143
GS Ciao Cycling
34
134.06
Maxim Jenkins (13 - Pro)
Carmichael, CA
2:07:43
195652
41
Astellas Cycling Team
[Team 2nd Place]
35
Flavio Deluna
2:07:43
68
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
36
135.48
Julian Kyer (14 - Pro)
Boulder Co
2:07:43
220448
67
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
37
136.19
Sam Bassetti (15 - Pro)
Santa Rosa, CA
2:07:43
237712
81
iRT Racing
38
136.90
Justin Rossi (12 - Cat1)
Reno, NV
2:07:56
298550
191
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
39
137.61
Gera Medina
2:07:58
467848
76
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
40
138.32
Joshua Berry (16 - Pro)
Sun Valley, ID
2:07:58
228474
52
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
[Team 3rd Place]
41
139.03
Robert Squire (17 - Pro)
Sandy, UT
2:07:58
267198
4
Hincapie Racing Team
[Team 2nd Place]
42
139.74
Bobby Sweeting (18 - Pro)
Asheville, NC
2:07:58
205722
65
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
43
140.45
Mike Olheiser (19 - Pro)
Huntsville, AL
2:07:58
133375
24
Lupus Racing Team
[Team 1st Place]
44
141.16
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (20 - Pro)
Corralitos, CA
2:07:58
23057
12
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
45
141.87
Barry Sitler (21 - Pro)
Wrightsville, PA
2:07:58
217193
48
Astellas Cycling Team
46
142.58
Chad Beyer (13 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
2:07:58
155190
201
Superissimo
47
143.29
Alexander Ray (14 - Cat1)
Auckland
2:07:58
396475
112
Silber Pro Cycling
48
143.99
Jacob Arnold (15 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
2:07:58
259024
172
Elevate Elite Cycling
49
144.70
Efren Flores (16 - Cat1)
San Diego, CA
2:08:04
261831
215
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
50
145.41
Jordan Cheyne
2:08:04
379306
132
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
51
146.12
Clay Murfet
Milwaukee, WI
2:08:04
467842
46
Astellas Cycling Team
52
146.83
Jacob Albrecht (17 - Cat1)
Soquel, CA
2:08:04
303589
157
California Giant / Specialized
53
147.54
Matteo Dal-Cin
2:08:04
427879
113
Silber Pro Cycling
54
Nigel Ellsay
2:08:04
117
Silber Pro Cycling
55
148.96
Steve Fisher (22 - Pro)
Bellingham, WA
2:08:04
204225
55
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
56
149.67
Walton Brush (23 - Pro)
Portland
2:08:09
390421
82
iRT Racing
57
150.38
Ansel Dickey (18 - Cat1)
Truro, MA
2:08:09
311588
152
California Giant / Specialized
58
151.09
Christopher Harland Dunaway (19 - Cat1)
Berkeley, CA
2:08:09
332190
192
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
59
151.80
Thomas Zirbel (24 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
2:08:09
209308
31
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
60
152.51
Will Routley
2:08:09
430915
33
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
61
153.22
Bruno Langlois
2:08:11
400671
122
Garneau - Quebecor
62
153.93
Connor McCutcheon (25 - Pro)
Bend, OR
2:08:11
279388
73
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
63
154.64
Luis Davila
San Marcos, CA
2:08:11
397968
72
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
64
James Piccoli
2:08:11
106
H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
65
Michael Le Rossignol
2:08:11
118
Silber Pro Cycling
66
156.77
Stephen Bassett (20 - Cat1)
Knoxville, TN
2:08:11
257316
161
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
67
157.47
Fabrizio Von Nacher (21 - Cat1)
Tustin, CA
2:08:11
394218
216
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
68
158.18
Chris Barton (22 - Cat1)
Ojai, CA
2:08:11
185877
212
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
69
158.89
Brendan Rhim (23 - Cat1)
Norwich, VT
2:08:11
282640
153
California Giant / Specialized
70
159.60
Coulton Hartrich (26 - Pro)
Thousand Oaks, CA
2:08:18
286536
85
iRT Racing
[Team 1st Place]
71
160.31
Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (27 - Pro)
Albuquerque, NM
2:08:22
288135
11
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
72
161.02
Bjorn Selander (28 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
2:08:22
192966
38
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
[Team 3rd Place]
73
161.73
Joseph Schmalz (29 - Pro)
Lawrence, KS
2:08:22
197714
8
Hincapie Racing Team
74
162.44
Diego Binatena (24 - Cat1)
Playa Del Rey, CA
2:08:22
253770
163
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
[Team 2nd Place]
75
163.15
Zack Bell
2:08:22
432435
62
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
76
163.86
Robin Carpenter (30 - Pro)
La Jolla, CA
2:08:32
229481
3
Hincapie Racing Team
77
164.57
David Lombardo (25 - Cat1)
Crystal Lake, IL
2:08:39
285991
164
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
78
165.28
Matt Green (31 - Pro)
Milwaukee, WI
2:08:39
399927
45
Astellas Cycling Team
79
165.99
Nathaniel English (26 - Cat1)
Berkeley, CA
2:08:41
258309
223
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
80
166.70
Nicholas Torraca (27 - Cat1)
Grapevine, TX
2:08:46
338924
178
Elevate Elite Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
81
167.41
Andzs Flaksis
Greenville, SC
2:08:49
466908
5
Hincapie Racing Team
82
168.12
Stefano Barberi (28 - Cat1)
Newbury Park, CA
2:08:56
136696
158
California Giant / Specialized
83
168.83
Julien Gagné
2:09:10
466693
125
Garneau - Quebecor
84
169.54
Thomas Soladay (32 - Pro)
Glendale, CA
2:09:10
220775
36
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
85
170.24
Fabio Calabria
Boulder, CO
2:09:10
309410
91
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
86
170.95
Craig Fellers (29 - Cat1)
Santa Cruz, CA
2:09:10
275223
226
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
87
Travis Samuel
2:09:12
107
H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
88
172.37
Bailey McKnight
2:09:12
432686
105
H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
89
173.08
James Peterman (30 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
2:09:12
195657
206
Superissimo
90
173.79
Roman Kilun (31 - Cat1)
Oakland, CA
2:09:17
153790
221
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
[Team 1st Place]
91
Walter Trillini
2:09:17
15
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
92
Elliott Doyle
2:09:17
116
Silber Pro Cycling
93
175.92
Jared Gilyard (32 - Cat1)
Cedar Hills, UT
2:09:17
226665
183
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
[Team 1st Place]
94
176.63
David Williams (33 - Pro)
Grand Rapids, MI
2:09:21
225765
16
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
95
177.34
Dan Gardner (34 - Pro)
Lake Zurich, IL
2:09:21
459122
44
Astellas Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place]
96
178.05
Stephen Leece (35 - Pro)
San Luis Obispo, CA
2:09:21
282569
17
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
[Team 2nd Place]
97
178.76
Travis Livermon (36 - Pro)
Winston Salem, NC
2:09:21
161583
64
Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
98
179.47
Kevin Gottlieb (37 - Pro)
San Francisco, CA
2:09:21
226379
78
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
99
180.18
Evan Murphy (38 - Pro)
Palo Alto, CA
2:09:25
307642
25
Lupus Racing Team
100
Mackenze Champlin
2:09:35
194
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
101
181.60
Max Korus (33 - Cat1)
Palo Alto, CA
2:09:38
290610
224
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
102
182.31
Dominique Mayho
2:09:38
424600
133
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
103
183.02
Philip Tinstman (34 - Cat1)
San Marcos, CA
2:09:39
35628
248
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
104
183.72
Bobby Lea (35 - Cat1)
Mertztown, PA
2:09:39
65819
247
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
105
184.43
Owen Gillott (36 - Cat1)
Brisbane Australia
2:09:44
381623
162
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
106
185.14
Remi Pelletier-Roy
2:09:46
417931
121
Garneau - Quebecor
107
185.85
Conor Mullervy (39 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
2:09:46
237726
95
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
108
186.56
Kevin Mullervy (40 - Pro)
Centennial, CO
2:09:46
237586
94
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
109
187.27
Art Rand (37 - Cat1)
Santa Cruz, CA
2:09:48
170859
197
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
110
187.98
Pierrick Naud
2:09:48
431242
37
Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
111
188.69
James Laberge (41 - Pro)
Napa, CA
2:10:00
221376
98
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
112
189.40
Nathan Elliott
Loveland, CO
2:10:08
44270
103
H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
113
190.11
Tim Aiken (42 - Pro)
Stanford, CA
2:10:08
327086
77
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
[Team 3rd Place]
114
190.82
Oscar Clark (43 - Pro)
Athens, GA
2:10:15
221975
2
Hincapie Racing Team
115
191.53
Kyle Murphy (44 - Pro)
San Francisco Ca
2:10:21
303659
27
Lupus Racing Team
116
192.24
Adam Switters (38 - Cat1)
Citrus Heights, CA
2:10:24
127093
228
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
117
Rene Corella
2:10:40
86
iRT Racing
118
Justin Purificati
2:10:40
136
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
119
194.37
Griffin Easter (45 - Pro)
Upland, CA
2:10:40
282590
74
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
120
195.08
Cotlan Brown (46 - Pro)
Woods Cross, UT
2:10:40
262949
43
Astellas Cycling Team
121
195.79
Shawn Daurelio (39 - Cat1)
Laguna Beach, CA
2:10:40
287621
214
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
122
196.50
Anton Varabei
2:10:40
356904
126
Garneau - Quebecor
123
197.20
Noah Granigan (40 - Cat1)
Cape May Court House, NJ
2:10:40
229865
165
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
124
197.91
Ian Moore (41 - Cat1)
San Luis Obispo, CA
2:10:40
297697
166
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
125
198.62
Alexandre Darville (47 - Pro)
Santa Barbara, CA
2:10:40
280894
75
Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
126
199.33
Logan Hutchings (42 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
2:10:40
381170
175
Elevate Elite Cycling
127
200.04
Luke Williams (43 - Cat1)
Foster City, CA
2:10:40
438522
168
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
128
200.75
Daniel Holloway (44 - Cat1)
Morgan Hill, CA
2:10:40
181725
244
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
129
201.46
Kennett Peterson (45 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
2:10:40
256803
146
GS Ciao Cycling
130
Casey Roth
2:10:40
135
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
131
202.88
George Simpson (46 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
2:10:40
399388
148
GS Ciao Cycling
132
203.59
Sam Warford (47 - Cat1)
Culver City, CA
2:10:40
334408
208
Superissimo
133
204.30
Mitchell Peterson (48 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
2:10:40
192669
185
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
134
205.01
Jared Kessler (49 - Cat1)
Auburn, CA
2:10:40
277317
193
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
135
205.72
Andrew Clemence (50 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
2:10:40
294220
205
Superissimo
136
206.43
Jacob King (51 - Cat1)
North Garden, VA
2:10:40
231130
156
California Giant / Specialized
137
207.14
Charles Mac Cassin (52 - Cat1)
Denver, CO
2:10:40
287030
243
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
138
207.85
Drew Christopher (48 - Pro)
Denver, CO
2:10:40
288007
96
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
139
208.56
Torey Philipp (53 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
2:10:40
263055
155
California Giant / Specialized
140
209.27
Chris Stastny (49 - Pro)
Vacaville, CA
2:10:59
249743
88
iRT Racing
141
209.97
Stuart Wight
2:10:59
417250
108
H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
142
210.68
Thomas Jondall (54 - Cat1)
Tucson Az
2:10:59
243091
203
Superissimo
143
211.39
Zack Allison (55 - Cat1)
Arlington Va
2:11:15
211435
171
Elevate Elite Cycling
144
212.10
Freddie Rodriguez (50 - Pro)
Berkeley, CA
2:11:18
30322
54
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
145
212.81
Pat Casey (56 - Cat1)
Park City, UT
2:11:29
211847
182
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
146
213.52
Bryan Gomez
New York, NY
2:11:37
437845
93
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
147
214.23
Travis Lyons (57 - Cat1)
Walnut Creek, CA
2:11:40
320598
225
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
148
214.94
Anthony Canevari (58 - Cat1)
Downey, CA
2:11:40
293641
188
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
149
215.65
Brian McCulloch (59 - Cat1)
Yucaipa, CA
2:11:43
169774
211
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
150
216.36
Jacob Duehring (60 - Cat1)
Irvine, CA
2:11:43
288548
144
GS Ciao Cycling
151
Gevan Samuel
2:11:46
131
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
152
217.78
Demis Aleman
Northvale, NJ
2:12:02
305654
92
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
153
Nicholas Masbourian
2:12:28
114
Silber Pro Cycling
154
Marc-Antoine Soucy
2:12:28
124
Garneau - Quebecor
155
219.91
Peter Disera
2:12:28
438451
102
H & R Block Pro Cycling Team
156
Angus Morton
2:13:02
58
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
157
221.33
Steven Wilssens (61 - Cat1)
Bothell, WA
2:13:17
287991
187
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
158
222.04
Paul Thomas (62 - Cat1)
Gilbert , AZ
2:13:40
87933
202
Superissimo
159
Jason Lowndes
2:13:44
127
Garneau - Quebecor
160
223.45
Samuel Cerruti (63 - Cat1)
Watsonville, CA
2:13:58
233607
196
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
161
224.16
Jake Silverberg (51 - Pro)
Pembroke Pines, FL
2:14:03
312558
47
Astellas Cycling Team
162
224.87
Conor O'Brien
Boston, MA
2:15:10
428011
134
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
163
225.58
Alberto Covarrubias
2:15:46
400436
174
Elevate Elite Cycling
164
226.29
Quinn Keogh (64 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
2:15:59
254092
204
Superissimo
165
227.00
Mehdi Benhamouda
Alpharetta, GA
2:15:59
434120
231
Team Novo Nordisk Development
166
Olivier Brisebois
2:15:59
123
Garneau - Quebecor
167
228.42
Escobar Alzate
New York, NY
2:15:59
428401
97
Champion Systems - Stan's No T
168
229.13
Brad Neagos (52 - Pro)
Athens, GA
2:16:11
372580
21
Lupus Racing Team
169
229.84
Sergio Escutia (65 - Cat1)
Santa Barbara, CA
2:16:23
398447
218
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
170
230.55
Ian Holt (66 - Cat1)
Colorado Springs, CO
2:16:36
178103
142
GS Ciao Cycling
171
231.26
Reese Levine (67 - Cat1)
Orinda, CA
2:16:39
263998
227
Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
172
231.97
Jimmy Schurman (53 - Pro)
Deerfield Beach, FL
2:18:29
284479
23
Lupus Racing Team
173
232.68
Winston David (54 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
2:18:29
194743
28
Lupus Racing Team
174
233.39
William Buick (68 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
2:19:09
292402
207
Superissimo
175
234.10
Skyler Mackey (69 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
2:19:09
333154
176
Elevate Elite Cycling
176
234.81
Christian Parrett (70 - Cat1)
Tallahassee, FL
2:19:09
220179
246
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
177
235.52
Kaler Marshall (71 - Cat1)
Walla Walla, WA
2:19:18
321012
184
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
178
236.23
Chad Hartley (72 - Cat1)
Fox Point, WI
2:19:23
126996
245
ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
179
Dennis Cottreau
2:20:16
138
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
180
237.64
David Santos (73 - Cat1)
El Cajon Ca
2:20:16
278526
217
KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
181
238.35
Daragh Campbell
Alpharetta, GA
2:22:51
443447
232
Team Novo Nordisk Development
182
239.06
Mat Stephens (74 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
2:22:51
178970
177
Elevate Elite Cycling
183
239.77
Erik Slack (55 - Pro)
Salt Lake City, UT
2:22:51
208936
84
iRT Racing
184
240.48
Mike Stone (56 - Pro)
Monroe, GA
2:22:51
258441
22
Lupus Racing Team
185
241.19
Brian Trafford
2:23:41
438129
137
Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
186
241.90
Reid McClure
Alpharetta, GA
2:23:41
470720
234
Team Novo Nordisk Development
187
242.61
Thorston Askervold (75 - Cat1)
Mill Creek, WA
2:23:41
299287
167
Hagens Berman U-23 Team
188
243.32
Matt Chatlaong (76 - Cat1)
Roseville, CA
2:23:51
304797
195
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
189
244.03
Brais Dacal
Alpharetta, GA
2:24:37
401642
233
Team Novo Nordisk Development
190
244.74
Quentin Valognes
Alpharetta, GA
2:24:37
470711
236
Team Novo Nordisk Development
191
Ulugbek Saidov
2:25:34
235
Team Novo Nordisk Development
192
246.16
Ezra Ward-Packard
Lake Geneva
2:25:34
320680
237
Team Novo Nordisk Development
193
246.87
Eamon Franck (57 - Pro)
Pacific Grove, CA
2:25:51
286608
87
iRT Racing
DNF
Will Myers
Sacramento, CA
306325
198
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF
Justin McQuerry
Alpharetta, GA
299251
238
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Close