1 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 3:15:59 20 20
2 Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 25 +2 14 0*
3 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 +2 8 0*
4 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 27 +2 7 0*
5 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 24 +2 6 6
6 Barry MARKUS NED BEL 23 +2 5 0*
7 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 24 +2 4 4
8 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +2 2 2
9 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 26 +2
10 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 21 +2
11 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +2
12 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR UKR 35 +2
13 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +2
14 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 20 +2
15 Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 25 +2
16 Burr HO HKG HKG 22 +2
17 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 21 +2
18 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 23 +2
19 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 20 +2
20 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL RTS 39 +2
21 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 26 +2
22 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +2
23 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ V4E 23 +2
24 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 30 +2
25 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 21 +2
26 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 22 +2
27 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 24 +2
28 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +2
29 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +2
30 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +2
31 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED BEL 23 +2
32 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23 +2
33 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 31 +2
34 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +2
35 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +2
36 Graeme BROWN AUS BEL 35 +2
37 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +2
38 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 19 +2
39 Thomas RAEYMAEKERS BEL TNN 21 +2
40 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +2
41 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 23 +2
42 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 21 +2
43 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 22 +2
44 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +2
45 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 29 +2
46 Shi Jie YU CHN TYD 27 +2
47 Alexsandr DYACHENKO KAZ AST 31 +2
48 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +2
49 Julien EL FARES FRA LPM 29 +2
49 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 22 +2
51 Federico BUTTO ITA BUR 28 +2
52 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 22 +2
53 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +2
54 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +2
55 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 21 +2
56 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 19 +2
57 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 25 +2
58 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY UKR UKR 33 +2
59 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +2
60 Aaron PERRY NZL TNN 27 +2
61 Jin YANG CHN MSS 22 +2
62 Moreno HOFLAND NED BEL 23 +2
63 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 29 +2
64 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 20 +2
65 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +2
66 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +2
67 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +2
68 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 26 +2
69 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +2
70 Lok Chun WU HKG HKG 21 +2
71 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +2
72 Jiamin LI CHN YDL 21 +2
73 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 33 +2
74 Zhikang GAO CHN HEN 19 +2
75 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +2
76 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 31 +2
77 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 27 +2
78 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +2
79 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 19 +2
80 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +2
81 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR UKR 27 +2
82 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +2
83 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 25 +2
84 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +2
85 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RTS 23 +2
86 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 19 +2
87 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 28 +2
88 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +2
89 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 28 +2
90 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 29 +2
91 Roman FURST CZE ADP 23 +2
92 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +2
93 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 21 +2
94 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +2
95 Guanghui LI CHN YDL 19 +2
96 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR UKR 31 +2
97 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +2
98 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 28 +2
99 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 28 +2
100 Peilun WU CHN TYD 24 +2
101 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +2
102 Zhishan ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +2
103 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 26 +2
104 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +2
105 Yuepeng LIU CHN YDL 24 +2
106 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +2
107 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 21 +2
108 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 20 +2
109 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 27 +2
110 Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA LPM 28 +2
111 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 21 +2
112 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 23 +2
113 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 22 +2
114 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +2
115 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 29 +2
116 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +2
117 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 31 +16
118 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +29
119 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +30
120 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +30
121 Yi Hui NI CHN MSS 21 +30
122 Jordan KERBY AUS DPC 22 +30
123 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +2
124 Bo WANG CHN HEN 21 +55
125 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 20 +1:17
126 Benjamin JOHNSON AUS DPC 31 +1:17
127 Jetse BOL NED BEL 25 +1:37
128 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED BEL 27 +1:37
129 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR UKR 38 +2
130 Wei LIU CHN YDL 19 +3:01
131 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC 31 +6:17
132 Fethullah KÖSE TUR TRK 19 +2
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 13:22:10
2 Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 25 +4
3 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 +6
4 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +8
5 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 24 +10
6 Moreno HOFLAND NED BEL 23 +10
7 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 23 +10
8 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +13
9 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +14
10 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 29 +14
11 Federico BUTTO ITA BUR 28 +16
12 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +16
13 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 26 +17
14 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +17
15 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +17
16 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +18
17 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR UKR 31 +18
18 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 24 +19
19 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +20
20 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +20
21 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +20
22 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 20 +20
23 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 27 +20
24 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +20
25 Burr HO HKG HKG 22 +20
26 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 26 +20
27 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23 +20
28 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL RTS 39 +20
29 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 21 +20
30 Alexsandr DYACHENKO KAZ AST 31 +20
31 Graeme BROWN AUS BEL 35 +20
32 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 21 +20
33 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 31 +20
34 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +20
35 Julien EL FARES FRA LPM 29 +20
36 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +20
37 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR UKR 38 +20
38 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +20
39 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +20
40 Barry MARKUS NED BEL 23 +20
41 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 20 +20
42 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR UKR 35 +20
43 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED BEL 23 +20
44 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 22 +20
45 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 28 +20
46 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +20
47 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 25 +20
48 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 27 +20
49 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +20
50 Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 25 +20
51 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 23 +20
52 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 20 +20
53 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +20
54 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +20
55 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 19 +20
56 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +20
57 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +20
58 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY UKR UKR 33 +20
59 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +20
60 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +20
61 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 29 +20
62 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 28 +20
63 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +20
64 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 21 +20
65 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +20
66 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +20
67 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 30 +36
68 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 22 +42
69 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +57
70 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR UKR 27 +58
71 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 22 +1:40
72 Lok Chun WU HKG HKG 21 +1:48
73 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 21 +1:48
74 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 20 +1:48
75 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +1:51
76 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 26 +1:51
77 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ V4E 23 +1:51
78 Zhishan ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +1:51
79 Yuepeng LIU CHN YDL 24 +1:51
80 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 26 +1:51
81 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +1:52
82 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 28 +1:53
83 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 24 +1:54
84 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 19 +1:54
85 Jin YANG CHN MSS 22 +1:54
86 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 27 +1:54
87 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +1:54
88 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 25 +1:54
89 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 19 +1:54
90 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +1:54
91 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 33 +1:54
92 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 22 +1:54
93 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 19 +1:54
94 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 29 +1:54
95 Peilun WU CHN TYD 24 +1:54
96 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 31 +1:54
97 Jiamin LI CHN YDL 21 +1:54
98 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +1:54
99 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 28 +1:54
100 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 29 +1:54
101 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +1:54
102 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 21 +1:54
103 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED BEL 27 +1:55
104 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 23 +2:09
105 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +2:18
106 Shi Jie YU CHN TYD 27 +2:27
107 Zhikang GAO CHN HEN 19 +2:29
108 Jordan KERBY AUS DPC 22 +2:41
109 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 22 +2:54
110 Jetse BOL NED BEL 25 +3:04
111 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +3:14
112 Wei LIU CHN YDL 19 +3:14
113 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 21 +3:34
114 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +3:36
115 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 21 +3:44
116 Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA LPM 28 +5:27
117 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +5:27
118 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RTS 23 +5:27
119 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 31 +5:41
120 Yi Hui NI CHN MSS 21 +6:17
121 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +6:26
122 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 21 +6:33
123 Aaron PERRY NZL TNN 27 +6:42
124 Bo WANG CHN HEN 21 +6:52
125 Roman FURST CZE ADP 23 +7:15
126 Benjamin JOHNSON AUS DPC 31 +7:19
127 Guanghui LI CHN YDL 19 +7:20
128 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC 31 +8:26
129 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +8:46
130 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 20 +9:55
131 Thomas RAEYMAEKERS BEL TNN 21 +11:39
132 Fethullah KÖSE TUR TRK 19 +12:43
Close