1. 28 BEL19921030 Merlier Tim 11 58:26,7 -
2. 4 SUI19900828 Grand Arnaud BMC 11 58:38,8 +0:12,1
3. 3 SUI19830306 Zahner Simon EKZ Racing Team 11 58:39,9 +0:13,2
4. 6 ITA19910521 Falaschi Bryan 11 58:40,5 +0:13,8
5. 981 SUI19820218 Vogel Florian Scott - Odlo 11 58:40,9 +0:14,2
6. 972 FRA19931021 Doubey Fabien CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPES 11 58:41,2 +0:14,5
7. 1 ITA19820808 Franzoi Enrico DTEAM SMP-ESSEGIDUE 11 58:44,4 +0:17,7
8. 33 FRA19950120 Russo Clément 11 58:45,8 +0:19,1
9. 34 BEL Joseph Thomas 11 59:10,1 +0:43,4
10. 21 SUI19820416 Gujan Martin Orange Monkey Pro Team 11 59:30,7 +1:04,0
11. 32 GER19820624 Milatz Moritz BMC Racing Team 11 59:40,2 +1:13,5
12. 15 SUI19860820 Rohrbach Nicola goldwurst-power/ Stöckli 11 59:58,6 +1:31,9
13. 12 SUI19920711 Sägesser Severin Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen 11 1:00:08,4 +1:41,7
14. 5 SUI19840131 Flückiger Lukas BMC Racing Team 11 1:00:11,9 +1:45,2
15. 17 SUI19881102 Brüngger Nico EKZ Racing Team 11 1:00:15,9 +1:49,2
16. 24 ITA19821211 Bianco Marco 11 1:00:23,7 +1:57,0
17. 10 SUI19840122 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland 11 1:00:47,9 +2:21,2
18. 36 SUI19911108 Stirnemann Matthias Stöckli Pro Team 11 1:01:19,3 +2:52,6
19. 18 SUI19900222 Wildhaber Michael TowerSports-VC Eschenbach 11 1:01:38,1 +3:11,4
20. 19 GBR19870719 Spragg James Bikealarm 11 1:01:53,6 +3:26,9
21. 9 GER19910705 Schweizer Michael Stevens Racing Team 11 1:01:59,8 +3:33,1
22. 974 GER19880223 Weber Sascha Team veranclassic 11 1:02:03,2 +3:36,5
23. 25 SUI19850116 Baumann Jonas Wheeler-iXS Team 11 1:02:04,8 +3:38,1
24. 35 FRA19860309 Lhotellerie Clément Team Peltrax 11 1:02:28,4 +4:01,7
25. 30 BEL19880330 Van Compernolle Kenneth 11 1:02:36,4 +4:09,7
26. 27 SUI19880414 Achermann Stefan Team Hörmann 11 1:02:41,9 +4:15,2
27. 11 SUI19920630 Müller Lukas EKZ Racing Team/ VC Steinmaur 11 1:02:50,6 +4:23,9
28. 16 SUI19950321 Grab Dominic Grab Offroad Cycling Team 11 1:02:59,9 +4:33,2
29. 980 SUI19870508 Alborn Michael CCN Metalac / VC Volketswil 10 1:01:25,7 -1 LAP
30. 22 GER19890604 Sedlmair Roman Team Action-Line 10 1:02:29,4 -1 LAP
31. 20 SUI19850726 Meier Adrian Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau 10 1:03:25,2 -1 LAP
32. 978 SUI19870822 Marguet Tristan 9 58:28,5 -2 LAP
DNF 26 FRA19951106 Vincent Leo Cycliste Etupes 4 DNF DNF
Close