1 GONZALEZ Aitor ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 0:07:06
2 SILVA Joaquim ANICOLOR a 2
3 BIZKARRA Mikel CANTABRIA a 6
4 SEGOVIA Jose SUPER FROIZ a 7
5 MERINO Pedro SUPER FROIZ a 13
6 GUERREIRO Ruben LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM a 18
7 SANCHEZ Oscar ANDALUCIA m.t.
8 GODOY Eduardo NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA a 19
9 GONÇALVES Gaspar ANICOLOR m.t.
10 RIBEIRO Carlos ANICOLOR m.t.
11 GALLEGO Alberto BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 20
12 BAGUES Haritz GIPUZKOA a 21
13 BROZYNA Piotr CC RÍAS BAIXAS m.t.
14 ESTEVEZ Aser * SUPER FROIZ a 22
15 RODRIGUES David LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM a 24
16 GREGORI Pedro VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
17 ROLDAN Jose Luis ANDALUCIA m.t.
18 MARIÑO Jose Luis * SUPER FROIZ a 26
19 ANGULO Antonio CAMPOS TEAM a 27
20 IRIARTE Ion GIPUZKOA a 30
21 DÍAZ José BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 33
22 CANTERO Francisco ANDALUCIA a 34
23 MIGUEZ Sergio * SUPER FROIZ m.t.
24 GOMES Luis CONC PORRIÑO m.t.
25 CALDERON Steven CANTABRIA m.t.
26 CUBERO Jorge BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 35
27 IBARGUREN Antton CC RÍAS BAIXAS m.t.
28 GUERRERO Pablo BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 36
29 GOIKOETXEA Peio CAMPOS TEAM a 38
30 FEO Alexander CANTABRIA m.t.
31 NUÑO ARGUELLES Isarael CANTABRIA a 40
32 GARCIA Fran VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
33 GOMES Rodrigo ANICOLOR a 41
34 SOR Erland VALENCIA TERRA I MAR a 42
35 UCHA Jacobo * CC RÍAS BAIXAS a 43
36 RUIZ José Luiz VALENCIA TERRA I MAR a 44
37 MITXELENA Julen GIPUZKOA a 45
38 PRADO Sergio AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES a 47
39 MAGALHÃES Zulmiro LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
40 ARAQUE Rodrigo ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
41 PORTILLA Aitor TARTIERE AUTO m.t.
42 FERNANDES Joao ANICOLOR a 48
43 GOMEZ Miguel SUPER FROIZ m.t.
44 ARRANZ Mario ARTE EN TRANSFER a 49
45 MENDONÇA Luis CONC PORRIÑO m.t.
46 RODRIGUEZ Alexandre * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
47 RIBEIRO David LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
48 CAMPOS Roniel NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA m.t.
49 GONZALEZ Sergio OVIEDO.ES a 51
50 JIMÉNEZ Manuel BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 52
51 GARCIA Javier * CAMPOS TEAM m.t.
52 PEREZ Juan CANTABRIA m.t.
53 SILVA Xavier ANICOLOR a 53
54 FRANCISCO David SUPER FROIZ m.t.
55 SANCHEZ Ruben * ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 54
56 COUTINHO Leonel LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
57 MEIRELES Nuno CONC PORRIÑO a 55
58 MENDEZ Roberto ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
59 GARCIA Juan TARTIERE AUTO a 56
60 MAGALHÃES Samuel LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
61 SOMOZA Diego * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO a 57
62 OJEDA Iñigo CAMPOS TEAM a 58
63 LLANEZA Miguel TARTIERE AUTO a 1:00
64 SILVA Paulo LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
65 VICENTE Adolfo * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
66 ROJO Marcos OVIEDO.ES a 1:03
67 MONTERO Jesús BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 1:04
68 SILVA Nelson ANICOLOR m.t.
69 GUTIERREZ Carlos ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
70 CABRERA Cristian TARTIERE AUTO m.t.
71 GUTIERREZ Borja OVIEDO.ES a 1:05
72 BARRIENTOS Julian CAMPOS TEAM m.t.
73 AYUELA Gabriel TARTIERE AUTO m.t.
74 RIENDA Alejandro ANDALUCIA a 1:06
75 LOMBA Alejandro * AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
76 SANCHEZ Angel * ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 1:07
77 MUNTANER Toni AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
78 NANCLARES Jesus ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
79 VIDAL Carlos * ALUMINIOS CORTIZO m.t.
80 LOPEZ Joaquin ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 1:09
81 GONZALEZ Hugo CANTABRIA m.t.
82 CABEZUELA Luis ARTE EN TRANSFER a 1:10
83 SILVA Alejandro * LOLA-LOLA GOMISTAR a 1:11
84 ELORZA Mikel GIPUZKOA m.t.
85 SANTILLANA David VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
86 LOPEZ David VALENCIA TERRA I MAR a 1:12
87 MORENO Alvaro TARTIERE AUTO m.t.
88 GARCIA Isidoro OVIEDO.ES m.t.
89 EIZAGIRRE Jon GIPUZKOA a 1:13
90 LAGO Javier ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
91 ALVAREZ Diego * CC RÍAS BAIXAS m.t.
92 ETXEBARRIA Lander CANTABRIA a 1:14
93 SANCHEZ Gabriel LOLA-LOLA GOMISTAR m.t.
94 GIMENEZ Alberto NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA m.t.
95 DE LOS DOLORES Victor OVIEDO.ES a 1:16
96 SALIDO Pablo BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 1:18
97 GARCIA Alex CAMPOS TEAM a 1:19
98 DIOS Cristobal * AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
99 VALVERDE Adrian * CC RÍAS BAIXAS a 1:20
100 MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar CAMPOS TEAM a 1:23
101 SANCHEZ Andres VALENCIA TERRA I MAR a 1:24
102 ALLO Vicente * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
103 CAO Anxo * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
104 CHAFER Otto Fausto AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
105 VALES Adrian * CONC PORRIÑO a 1:26
106 PEREZ Sergio OVIEDO.ES a 1:28
107 QUEVEDO Antonio NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA a 1:29
108 GONZALEZ Justo * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
109 YEBRA Ivan AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES a 1:33
110 GARCIA Eduardo ANDALUCIA a 1:37
111 JUSTO Oscar * LOLA-LOLA GOMISTAR a 1:38
112 PÉREZ David * CC RÍAS BAIXAS a 1:39
113 RODRIGUEZ Joan LOLA-LOLA GOMISTAR a 1:44
114 RODRIGUEZ Ubaldo * LOLA-LOLA GOMISTAR a 1:47
115 LUCAS Alberto OVIEDO.ES a 1:51
116 BENITEZ Javier * CONC PORRIÑO a 1:52
117 SOTO Andres NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA a 1:54
118 RAÑA Ivan * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO a 1:55
119 LAGO Angel * AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES a 1:56
120 RODRIGUEZ Delmiro * LOLA-LOLA GOMISTAR a 1:57
121 MUGARZA Iñaki GIPUZKOA a 1:58
122 RAÑO David * ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 2:01
123 RODRIGUEZ Jose * CONC PORRIÑO a 2:06
124 COSTA Francisco CONC PORRIÑO a 2:11
125 GARCIA Javier * CC RÍAS BAIXAS a 2:19
126 ARCINIEGA Edinson ANDALUCIA a 2:23
Close