1
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413 2H14´14"
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM U23.C
2
PANIS Maxim
BEL19930430 z.t.
BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
3
HELMINEN Matti
BEL19750814 z.t.
INDIVIDUEEL ELITE
4
RUIJGH Rob
NED19861112 2H14´24" +0´10"
Vastgoedservice EL.CZC
5
FINDERS Dirk
GER19850729 2H14´44" +0´30"
Josan Towin ELITE
6
BARATTO Jonathan
BEL19910927 2H14´49" +0´35"
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC
7
VANREYTEN Joachim
BEL19940831 2H15´19" +1´05"
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP U23
8
PAGNAER Arthur
BEL19950425 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
9
HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER19941110 z.t. z.t.
RV kormet U23
10
SEGERS Gert
BEL19931222 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
11
DE SCHUTTER John
BEL19920303 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
12
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23
13
DEVALCKENEER Sieben
BEL19910524 z.t. z.t.
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE
14
LOOSEN Luc
NED19900908 z.t. z.t.
WC Maaslandster ELITE
15
PAULS Geoffrey
BEL19920701 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23
16
DAUW Jasper
BEL19831023 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM CONTAINERVERHUUR DEPOORTER-LUTHO ELITE
17
VERSTRAETE Peter
BEL19741009 z.t. z.t.
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN MASTA
18
POLIZOTTO Bartolo
BEL19910824 z.t. z.t.
LC Tetange ELITE
19
ROYEN Aurélien
BEL19930508 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23
20
MARTENS Roy
NED19940717 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
21
WILLEMS Tom
BEL19830430 z.t. z.t.
BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE
22
THOMAS Joren
BEL19940118 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
23
RAMAEKERS Jochen
BEL19930729 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
24
PINIEK Thorsten
GBR19890420 z.t. z.t.
RSV DUREN ELITE
25
VAN DYCK Robbe
BEL19950126 z.t. z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY U23
26
VESSEY Tom
NZL19941222 z.t. z.t.
T PALM ELITE
27
VAN MERODE Martijn
NED19910101 z.t. z.t.
WCL Bergklimmers ELITE
28
SCHREURS Hamish
NZL19940123 z.t. z.t.
Pegasus ELITE
29
MUYRERS Brend
NED19930403 z.t. z.t.
TWC Het Snelle Wiel U23
30
OOSTRA Folkert
NED19890928 z.t. z.t.
ARC ELITE
DNF
BEIJER Bart
NED19940325
TWC de Kempen
DNF
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23
DNF
DEGUIDE Benoît
BEL19951201
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23
DNF
DISTEL Yannic
GBR19880912
RSV DUREN EL.CZC
DNF
KIVITS Marc
NED19950606
WV schijndel U23
DNF
HUVENEERS Stan
NED19951203
Maaslandster U23
DNF
ZIMMERMANN Hardy
GER19690824
RSV MASTC
DNF
BARATTO Andy
BEL19940902
LC TETANGE U23
DNF
VANDEWEERDT Lars
BEL19940206
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG U23
DNF
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LUX EL.CZC
DNF
VAN AAKEN Rik
NED19910319
TWC Tempo ELITE
DNF
CRAENEN Rick
NED19871013
TWC TEMPO ELITE
DNF
STEENS Johan
BEL19931223
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23
DNF
VAES Niels
BEL19880823
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
WERST Raymond
NED19870723
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG ELITE
DNF
VANDERAERDEN Niels
BEL19940424
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY U23
Wedstrijden van 02/09/2014
Kies een wedstrijddatum
Open the calendar popup.
02/09 ZUSSEN-RIEMST (LB)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
Close