1. -
2. VANDERSLOOT Roland (Berlicum) NED
3. VAN ROY Simon (Lubbeek)
4. VLIEGEN Loïc (Herve)
5. SMET Olivier (Belsele)
6. WYNANTS Nick (Veerle)
7. FIEDLER Jacob (Heilbronn) GER
8. BURKHARDT Holger (Nurnberg) GER
9. CORNELIS Jonas (Korbeek-Lo)
10. DELLISSE Philippe (Jeumont)
11. ROBEYNS Sam (Meensel-Kiezegem)
12. VAN DROOGENBROECK Carlo (St Katelijne-Waver)
13. STIENS Matti (Schepdaal)
14. HEYMANS Jonas (Willebringen)
15. CALVERT Churchill (GBR)
16. CUMPS Ruben (Herent)
17. PEETERS Kevin (Hulshout)
18. DEBRUYNE Glenn (Vilvoorde)
19. PONS Gaëtan (Theux)
20. DE BACKER Thomas (Erpe-Mere)
21. LEIGH Andy (GBR)
22. LHOTELLERIE Clement (FRA)
23. PAGNAER Arthur (Beverst)
24. HERREWYN Daniel (Gambier) AUS
25. VAN ROY Stijn (Lubbeek)
26. TEASDALE Joshua (Deinze) GBR
27. COENEN Dennis (Halen)
28. HEYMANS Jeroen (Haasrode)
29. VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl (Tienen)
30. VANSTAEN Roman (Bornem)
31. ROYEN Aurélien (Aubel)
32. GREMELPONT Axel (Hanzinelle)
33. PHILIPS Jonas (Vossem)
34. GOOSSENS Michael (Liege)
35. FINDERS Dirk (Herzogenrath) GER
36. MORTELMANS Stijn (Aartselaar)
37. DE PAUW Stijn (Lubbeek)
38. VRANKEN Robrecht (Tielt)
39. WILLEMS Robby (OLV Waver)
40. VAN UYTSEL Tomas (Ham)
41. GAUDY Patrick (Wavre)
42. KRAUSS Laurent (Vieux-Sart)
43. DECOSTER Gert-Jan (Vaalbeek)
44. SIMON Kenn (Idegem)
45. DE BOECK Vincent (Malderen)
46. VAN IMPE Lode (Aaigem)
47. BEERTEN Ruud (Budel) NED
48. BAEYENS Tommy (Denderhoutem)
49. REULENS Yannick (Alken)
50. HOLLANDERS Dries (Helchteren)
51. STEENS Johan (Haacht)
52. GOOSSENS Quentin (Aarschot)
53. SLABBERT Wian-David (Wellington) RSA
54. THIELEMANS Mike (Meise)
55. COMMEYNE Dvy (Tremelo)
56. HENNEAU Martijn (Lubbeek)
57. SCHIETECATTE Mathias (St Katelijne-Waver)
58. GLORIEUX Steven (Gooik)
59. VANDERBORGHT Laurent (Londerzeel)
60. SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin (St Stevens-Woluwe)
61. DEVALCKENEER Sieben (Kalmthout)
62. JACOBS Vincent (Hoeselt)
63. BARUSEVICUS Peter (GBR)
64. DANIELS Wouter (Kessel-Lo)
65. DE BONDT Dries (Buggenhout)
66. ANDRIEU Thierry (Scherpenheuvel)
67. ELEN Sander (Neerpelt)
68. VAN IMPE Kevin (Mere)
69. THIERENS Sam (St Gillis-Waas)
70. DE SMET Kevin (Lochristi)
71. MANSFIELD Timothy (GBR)
72. DOCKX Kristof (St Katelijne Waver)
Close