1º 8 GONÇALO, Joao POR PEÇAMODOVAR 2:28:57
2º 72 RUIZ, Jose L. ESP GS SPORT VLC mt.
3º 112 LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A. ESP SPECIALIZED - F. CON mt.
4º 2 SALIDO, Pablo ESP BICI. RODRZ. EXTREMA mt.
5º 21 CANTERO, Francisco J. ESP ANDALUCIA mt.
6º 126 LOPEZ, Juan J. ESP KEITH MOBEL MURCIA mt.
7º 138 TALAGA, Patrik POL TELCO'M GIMEX mt.
8º 103 MASCARO, Sebastian ESP SEMAR - INERGIA mt.
9º 132 ALTUNA, Erik ESP TELCO'M GIMEX mt.
10º 136 KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej POL TELCO'M GIMEX mt.
11º 114 CAMACHO, Juan ESP SPECIALIZED - F. CON mt.
12º 13 TURGOOSE, Fraser Ja. GBR ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS mt.
13º 137 SOTO, Antonio J. ESP TELCO'M GIMEX mt.
14º 113 CASILLAS, David ESP SPECIALIZED - F. CON mt.
15º 1 SÁNCHEZ, Daniel ESP BICI. RODRZ. EXTREMA mt.
16º 11 ROLDAN, Jose L. ESP ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS mt.
17º 6 DIAZ, José ESP BICI. RODRZ. EXTREMA mt.
18º 35 RAMON, Ignacio ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA- mt.
19º 14 MARTINEZ, Juan J. ESP ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS mt.
20º 91 ANGUITA, Francisco L. ESP PLASTIMER mt.
21º 94 RUIZ, Jesus A. ESP PLASTIMER mt.
22º 92 ESPIGARES, Juan J. ESP PLASTIMER mt.
23º 146 SANTOS, Antonio ESP BICILOCURA PRIMAFLOR mt.
24º 61 AROCA, Hilario ESP EC MAGRO mt.
25º 96 OLIVARES, Antonio J. ESP PLASTIMER mt.
26º 15 LLACER, Ricardo ESP ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS mt.
27º 32 MAHIQUES, Fco. Jose ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA- mt.
28º 143 TERRON, Manuel ESP CC BADAJOZ mt.
29º 74 SANCHEZ, German ESP GS SPORT VLC mt.
30º 53 GALINDO, Jordi ESP CONTROLPACK mt.
31º 4 GUERRERO, Pablo ESP BICI. RODRZ. EXTREMA mt.
32º 9 MIGUEL, Jorge POR G D R CANAVIAIS / IM mt.
33º 104 PEREZ, David ESP SEMAR - INERGIA mt.
34º 55 LAMIEL, Jorge ESP CONTROLPACK mt.
35º 57 SANCHO, Jonas ESP CONTROLPACK mt.
36º 81 LOZANO, Manuel ESP METAL LUBE mt.
37º 97 ORTEGA, Jose I. ESP PLASTIMER mt.
38º 29 COBO, José L. ESP ANDALUCIA mt.
39º 26 GOMEZ, Emilio J. ESP ANDALUCIA mt.
40º 98 MARTINEZ, Esteban ESP PLASTIMER mt.
41º 108 CABALLERO, Alvaro ESP SEMAR - INERGIA mt.
42º 56 BETI, Roberto ESP CONTROLPACK mt.
43º 44 HIDALGO, Carlos ESP CAROMAR mt.
44º 144 BENITEZ, Fco. Javier ESP CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO mt.
45º 128 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP KEITH MOBEL MURCIA mt.
46º 95 ALMAGRO, Jose A. ESP PLASTIMER mt.
47º 93 LOPEZ, Adrian G. ECU PLASTIMER mt.
48º 129 PIÑERA, Ismael ESP KEITH MOBEL MURCIA mt.
49º 62 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos ESP EC MAGRO mt.
50º 22 CABALLERO, Francisco J ESP ANDALUCIA mt.
51º 106 MAS, Gaspar ESP SEMAR - INERGIA mt.
52º 77 LOPEZ, David ESP GS SPORT VLC mt.
53º 71 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP GS SPORT VLC mt.
54º 73 GREGORI, Pedro ESP GS SPORT VLC mt.
55º 7 CUBERO, Jorge ESP BICI. RODRZ. EXTREMA mt.
56º 75 MUÑOZ, Miguel ESP GS SPORT VLC mt.
57º 76 ANDRES, Gaspar ESP GS SPORT VLC a 16
58º 51 ULLOA, Alex esp CONTROLPACK a 18
59º 147 FERNANDEZ, Victor M. ESP BICISPORT ARENAS CD a 21
60º 34 SANTOS, Camilo ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA- a 21
61º 3 CRESPO, Ruben ESP BICI. RODRZ. EXTREMA a 21
62º 48 CRUZ, Miguel ESP CAROMAR a 21
63º 105 MOLINA, Manuel A. ESP SEMAR - INERGIA a 29
64º 115 DE PABLOS, David ESP SPECIALIZED - F. CON a 30
65º 84 ALBERT, Daniel ESP METAL LUBE a 30
66º 149 CONTRERAS, Jose A. ESP KANINA BIKES CD a 35
67º 5 MONTERO, Jesús ESP BICI. RODRZ. EXTREMA a 38
68º 140 RAMIREZ, Javier ESP PUPO BIKE a 38
69º 82 SANCHEZ, Gabriel ESP METAL LUBE a 38
70º 33 SANCHIS, Joan ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA- a 38
71º 130 MAZA, Alexis ESP KEITH MOBEL MURCIA a 01:17
72º 117 AGUILERA, Miguel A. ESP SPECIALIZED - F. CON a 01:17
73º 116 ORTIZ, Elias ESP SPECIALIZED - F. CON a 01:36
74º 54 CHAFER, Otto ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:06
75º 66 CANTERO, Alejandro ESP EC MAGRO a 02:07
76º 63 GONZALEZ, Jorge ESP EC MAGRO a 02:07
77º 52 BADIA, Joaquin ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:12
78º 83 DOMENECH, Kevin ESP METAL LUBE a 02:14
79º 67 MARIN, David ESP EC MAGRO a 02:14
80º 127 VALERO, Javier ESP KEITH MOBEL MURCIA a 02:14
81º 101 FERNANDEZ, Luis M. ESP SEMAR - INERGIA a 02:14
82º 102 VAZQUEZ, Jose L. ESP SEMAR - INERGIA a 02:14
83º 118 MAESTRA, Manuel ESP FRANCISCO ARBOL a 02:14
84º 85 ANTON, Carlos ESP METAL LUBE a 02:14
85º 123 SANCHEZ, Jose M. ESP BICICLETAS PEMOY a 02:22
86º 16 JUAN, Alexandre ESP ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS a 02:31
87º 64 VIRACOCHA, Juan C. ESP EC MAGRO a 02:31
88º 121 GARCIA, Manuel A. ESP BICICLETAS PEMOY a 02:31
89º 27 SÁNCHEZ, Oscar ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:31
90º 122 PEREZ, Francisco J. ESP BICICLETAS PEMOY a 02:31
91º 150 PRIETO, Antonio R. ESP ANDALUCIA NATURE a 02:58
92º 28 GARCIA, Eduardo ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:58
93º 111 CALMAESTRA, David ESP SPECIALIZED - F. CON a 03:17
94º 135 LANDARECH, Iñigo ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 03:20
95º 134 BRIEBA, Fermin ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 03:27
96º 17 RIENDA, Alejandro ESP ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS a 03:29
Close