1 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZ AS2 22 51:39:58 100 100
2 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +42 70 70
3 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LPM 25 +43 40 40
4 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 27 +1:07 30 30
5 Frantisek PADOUR CZE TNE 26 +1:49 25 25
6 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +1:56 20 20
7 Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +2:39 15 15
8 Chad BEYER USA 5HR 28 +2:44 10 10
9 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA TNE 27 +3:47 9 9
10 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TPT 29 +4:55 8 8
11 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 25 +4:56 7 7
12 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 21 +7:02 6 6
13 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 39 +9:50 5 5
14 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ RTS 41 +10:08 4 4
15 Antoine LAVIEU FRA LPM 24 +10:43 3 3
16 Samuele CONTI ITA NRI 23 +10:44
17 Juan Pablo WILCHES RODRIGUEZ COL TYD 32 +11:17
18 Daniel SCHORN AUT TNE 26 +11:19
19 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +12:12
20 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +12:15
21 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 30 +12:20
22 Michael WOODS CAN 5HR 28 +12:41
23 Tuulkhangai TUGULDUR MGL NTC 29 +12:50
24 Viktor OKISHEV KAZ AS2 20 +13:05
25 Taylor SHELDON USA 5HR 27 +16:32
26 Gavin MANNION USA 5HR 23 +25:27
27 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA NRI 25 +26:00
28 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +27:16
29 Ali KHADEMI IRI TPT 22 +29:05
30 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 21 +29:07
31 Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR KLS 31 +29:34
32 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA VFN 28 +29:37
33 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ AS2 23 +30:25
34 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 24 +33:37
35 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 32 +35:01
36 Luca BENEDETTI ITA AMO 26 +38:16
37 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +41:18
38 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUK 26 +44:03
39 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +45:08
40 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI BAI 23 +45:20
41 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 28 +46:12
42 Grega BOLE SLO VFN 29 +49:55
43 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +53:44
44 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR KLS 29 +56:18
45 Christopher JONES USA UHC 35 +56:47
46 Mirac KAL TUR TRK 27 +1:00:55
47 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +1:00:57
48 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL NTC 23 +1:01:00
49 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL NTC 20 +1:02:31
50 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +1:03:31
51 Simone STORTONI ITA AMO 29 +1:04:19
52 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 34 +1:04:36
53 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ AS2 23 +1:07:28
54 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA VFN 29 +1:08:17
55 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 27 +1:10:07
56 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK 28 +1:10:20
57 Peilun WU CHN TYD 24 +1:17:20
58 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI ESP EUK 24 +1:20:48
59 Timofey KRITSKIY RUS RVL 27 +1:22:44
60 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP EUK 23 +1:23:25
61 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 30 +1:23:57
62 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 24 +1:26:50
63 Jack ANDERSON AUS DPC 27 +1:28:48
64 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 25 +1:29:29
65 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +1:29:43
66 James STEMPER USA 5HR 29 +1:29:50
67 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN VFN 22 +1:31:55
68 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 23 +1:34:19
69 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU VFN 22 +1:34:31
70 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 33 +1:35:11
71 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ AS2 22 +1:40:50
72 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 32 +1:40:50
73 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +1:41:07
74 Meron AMANUEL ERI BAI 24 +1:42:03
75 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +1:42:55
76 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUK 22 +1:44:20
77 Behnam MALEKI IRI TPT 22 +1:46:52
78 Erick ROWSELL GBR TNE 24 +1:50:22
79 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC 31 +1:51:13
80 Sam BASSEITTI USA 5HR 23 +1:51:30
81 Roberto DE PATRE ITA NRI 26 +1:55:06
82 Shengjun WU CHN TYD 27 +1:56:22
83 Takashi MIYAZAWA JPN VFN 36 +1:59:17
84 Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI 26 +1:59:58
85 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +2:00:01
86 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA AS2 22 +2:03:31
87 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA VFN 23 +2:06:24
88 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP EUK 23 +2:06:41
89 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +2:08:27
90 Giuseppe FONZI ITA NRI 23 +2:09:16
91 Sergey SHEMYAKIN KAZ AS2 19 +2:09:31
92 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 26 +2:09:43
93 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +2:10:00
94 Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 36 +2:13:58
95 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 24 +2:14:54
96 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 26 +2:18:41
97 En HUANG CHN NTC 26 +2:20:03
98 Ming Xing XUE CHN NTC 33 +2:21:40
99 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 26 +2:23:49
100 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 27 +2:25:13
101 John MURPHY USA UHC 30 +2:27:30
102 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +2:28:29
103 Zeng Tao YANG CHN GTQ 27 +2:33:21
104 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA ESP EUK 25 +2:33:32
105 Volodymyr DIUDIA UKR GTQ 31 +2:33:40
106 Chunlong ZHANG CHN YDL 25 +2:34:34
107 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL NTC 22 +2:34:49
108 Malcom RUDOLPH AUS DPC 25 +2:34:53
109 Yuma KOISHI JPN VFN 21 +2:37:59
110 Artur FEDOSSEYEV KAZ AS2 20 +2:41:05
111 Benjamin JOHNSON AUS DPC 31 +2:41:28
112 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR COL UHC 31 +2:43:09
113 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 26 +2:43:13
114 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 26 +2:43:13
115 Shiki KUROEDA JPN VFN 22 +2:43:13
116 Behnam KHALILIKHOSROSHAHI IRI TPT 25 +2:43:44
117 Xinping DING CHN GTQ 21 +2:44:18
118 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +2:45:38
119 Meng YAN CHN HEN 19 +2:46:14
120 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +2:51:34
121 Pengbin DING CHN GTQ 20 +2:55:28
122 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUK 24 +2:56:55
123 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +2:58:18
124 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AMO 31 +2:59:07
125 Lars PRIA ROU BAI 31 +3:01:50
126 Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 34 +3:04:04
127 Zhanshan YANG CHN HEN 19 +3:11:09
Close