1 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 30 5:06:25 40 40
2 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 23 +1 30 30
3 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 26 +9 16 16
4 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL BAU 20 +32 12 12
5 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 30 +34 10 0*
6 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL BDC 24 +36 8 8
7 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 34 +36 6 0*
8 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL CCC 30 +40 3 3
9 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 33 +49 2 2
10 Artur DETKO POL MEX 31 +2:52 1 1
11 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +2:53
12 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 24 +2:53
13 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 29 +2:59
14 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +4:31
15 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +6:21
16 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL WIB 25 +14:27
17 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL ETI 23 +14:27
18 Konrad TOMASIAK POL 23 +14:27
19 Mariusz WITECKI POL MEX 33 +14:28
20 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 32 +14:28
21 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 24 +14:28
22 Sylwester SZMYD POL MOV 36 +14:28
23 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL MEX 26 +14:28
24 Mateusz KOMAR POL BDC 29 +14:28
25 Piotr ZIELINSKI POL 30 +14:28
26 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 34 +14:28
27 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL AJT 23 +14:28
28 Pawel CIESLIK POL BAU 28 +14:28
29 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 25 +14:28
30 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +14:28
31 Wojciech HALEJAK POL MEX 31 +14:28
32 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 +14:29
33 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BDC 31 +14:29
34 Piotr GAWRONSKI POL CCC 24 +14:29
35 Michal OLEJNIK POL 34 +14:29
36 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24 +14:29
37 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CJR 25 +14:29
38 Slawomir KOHUT POL WIB 37 +18:28
39 Adrian KARPIUK POL 30 +18:28
40 Wojciech MIGDAL POL WIB 23 +18:29
41 Michal ZIULEK POL 24 +18:29
42 Krzysztof TRACZ POL WIB 24 +18:29
43 Marcin CIELUCH POL 23 +18:29
44 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 33 +18:29
45 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 37 +18:29
46 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT 25 +18:29
47 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 24 +18:29
48 Grzegorz PAWLAK POL 25 +18:29
49 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL MEX 40 +18:29
50 Kornel SOJKA POL MEX 24 +18:30
51 Pawel CHARUCKI POL CCC 26 +18:30
DNF Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 25
DNF Andrzej GAJ POL 33
DNF Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 23
DNF Pawel PAC POL 25
DNF Konrad DABKOWSKI POL AJT 25
DNF Slawomir CHRZANOWSKI POL AJT 23
DNF Karol KUCIEBA POL 24
DNF Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 23
DNF Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 23
DNF Mieszko BULIK POL 24
DNF Adrian TEKLINSKI POL 25
DNF Szymon BIEL POL 27
DNF Szymon WOLDZINSKI POL 24
DNF Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26
DNF Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 27
DNF Mateusz NOWAK POL CCC 22
DNF Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 28
DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 25
DNF Rafal JAROS POL 24
DNF Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL 23
DNF Jaroslaw DABROWSKI POL 31
DNF Piotr OSINSKI POL 28
DNF Piotr POLUS POL 24
DNF Tomasz OLEJNICK POL 29
Close