1 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS HCL 25 3:46:41 8 8
2 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS 28 +0 5 5
3 Kirill SUNITSYN RUS 24 +2:11 2 2
4 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS TIK 26 +2:11
5 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL 24 +2:11
6 Alexander ZDANOV RUS 29 +2:11
7 Dimitry SAMOKHVALOV RUS 28 +2:11
8 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 27 +2:11
9 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 34 +2:11
10 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS RVL 24 +2:11
11 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 24 +2:11
12 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 24 +2:11
13 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS T21 21 +2:11
14 Timur KAZAHTSEV KAZ V4E 20 +2:11
15 Sergey TRUBETSKOY RUS 24 +2:11
16 Ilya GORODNICHEV RUS 27 +2:11
17 Artem NYCH RUS HCL 19 +2:11
18 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 20 +2:11
19 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR UKR 22 +2:11
20 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 20 +2:11
21 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR 25 +2:11
22 Alexey RYABKIN RUS T21 21 +2:11
23 Ivan POPP RUS 21 +2:11
24 Dmitriy KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 28 +2:11
25 Aleksandr KOMIN RUS HCL 19 +2:22
26 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY UKR UKR 33 +3:05
27 Aleksandr ANTONOV RUS 19 +3:05
28 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 21 +3:05
29 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 25 +3:05
30 Roman BUZYLE UKR UKR 22 +3:05
31 Mamyr STASH RUS TIK 21 +3:05
32 Timofey KRITSKIY RUS RVL 27 +3:05
33 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 24 +3:05
34 Sergey ROZIN RUS T21 19 +3:05
35 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR 19 +3:20
36 Pavel LEONOV RUS HCL 19 +3:48
37 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR BLR 21 +3:52
38 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR UKR 22 +4:23
39 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS T21 21 +4:35
40 Kirill ZAKHAROV RUS 23 +4:35
41 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 27 +4:35
42 Sergey BELYKH RUS T21 24 +4:37
43 Oleksii KASIANOV UKR UKR 22 +4:55
44 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 21 +7:46
45 Igor ANTONOV RUS 20 +20:23
46 Artur KOVSH RUS TIK 22 +20:23
47 Egor KROPACHEV RUS 21 +20:23
48 Valiantsin BARAVIK BLR BLR 19 +20:23
49 Nikolai IVANOV RUS 19 +20:27
50 Kirill PROLUBNIKOV KAZ V4E 20 +20:27
51 Hardzei TSISHCHANKA BLR BLR 19 +20:27
52 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR BLR 20 +20:27
53 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 26 +20:27
54 Ivan POTAPOV RUS 22 +20:27
55 Evgeny IVANOV RUS 20 +20:27
56 Pavel PODOLIAK BLR 22 +20:27
57 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR 20 +20:27
58 Sergey VASIN RUS 19 +20:27
59 Andrey LUKONIN RUS 19 +20:27
60 Evgeniy GAVRILOV RUS 26 +20:27
61 Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR BLR 20 +20:27
62 Vasili STROKOV BLR 19 +20:27
63 Alexei CHNYRKO BLR 20 +21:21
DNF Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS HCL 19
DNF Anton STORCHOUS UKR ISD 22
DNF Mykyta SKORENKO UKR UKR 21
DNF Evgeny SERYAEV RUS 26
DNF Danil RAKHMATULLIN RUS 19
DNF Anton MOKHOV RUS 22
DNF Kirill ZUKIN RUS 23
DNF Kirill BOZHENKO RUS 27
DNS Nazir JASER SYR SYR 25
DNS Yousef SROUJI SYR SYR 26
DNS Ylmaz HABASH SYR SYR 29
DNS Denis BOROVIK RUS 19
Close