Amaterji
Dolžina proge:63 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov. hitrost
1 10 SLO19900925 Obal Primož TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI 1:34:01.0 40,21 km/h
2 5 SLO19880430 Porenta Primož ŠD BAM.BI A2U TEAM 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
3 198 / Pajek Luka / 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
4 8 SLO19890720 Pinter Uroš BIKEREPUBLIC 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
5 6 SLO19950920 Polajnar Klemen ŠD BAM.BI 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
6 28 SLO19890706 Bonča Blaž TUŠMOBIL 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
7 26 SLO19881016 Brinc Uroš KK METLIŠKA ČRNINA 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
8 185 / Kulišič Totislav ŠD BAM.BI 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
9 7 SLO19881214 Plevel Robert KD ALPE 1:34:26.0 40,03 km/h
10 19 SLO19880716 Hrovat Jan UNI TEAM 1:34:26.0 40,03 km/h
11 24 SLO19850428 Černigoj Uroš IZVIR VIPAVA 1:34:26.0 40,03 km/h
12 196 / Sajko Mario KK METLIŠKA ČRNINA 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
13 2 SLO19880725 Štucin Alen KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
14 23 SLO19910611 Česen Luka IZVIR VIPAVA 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
15 17 SLO19890712 Koželj Martin ŠD BAM.BI A2U TEAM 1:37:23.0 38,82 km/h
16 14 SLO19910714 Kravanja Nejc KK SOČA 1:38:29.0 38,38 km/h
17 27 SLO19920929 Bošnjak Matic BIKEREPUBLIC 1:38:29.0 38,38 km/h
18 29 SLO19900605 Bevc Gašper KK MASTER TEAM 1:38:32.0 38,36 km/h
19 12 SLO19870730 Marinko Matjaž KD ALPE 1:39:07.0 38,14 km/h
20 25 SLO19870524 Brulc Srečko KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:40:14.0 37,71 km/h
21 15 SLO19850615 Kramar Miha KD ALPE 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
22 197 / Pajek Rok / 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
23 11 SLO19900207 Medar Luka ŠD TURBO M 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
24 13 SLO19940301 Kurent Simon KD ALPE 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
/ 1 SLO19950714 Zajc Matic KK METLIŠKA ČRNINA DNF /
/ 3 SLO19940914 Sanković Alex KK POSTOJNA DNF /
/ 9 SLO19850508 Petovar Jernej KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 DNF /
/ 16 SLO19880316 Krajnc Miha KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 DNF /
/ 18 SLO19910115 Koren Vasja KK SOČA DNF /
/ 20 SLO19900121 Fujs Matej TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI DNF /
/ 30 SLO19890720 Pinter Uroš BIKEREPUBLIC DNF /
/ 175 / Marcuzzi Federico / DNF /
/ 179 / Černe jure / DNF /
/ 4 SLO19870806 Robič Matic KD BIKE EK HALOZE 2002 DNS /
/ 21 SLO19940330 Cirnski Simon KK TEMPO SIGAS DNS /
/ 22 SLO19940304 Cindrič Izidor BIKEREPUBLIC DNS /
Master A
Dolžina proge:63 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov. hitrost
1 42 SLO19841117 Sikošek Gregor BIKEREPUBLIC 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
2 37 SLO19831114 Lovše Matej TUŠMOBIL 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
3 190 / Prevejšek Damjan KK MASTER TEAM 1:36:00.0 39,38 km/h
4 194 / Gulja Simon IZVIR VIPAVA 1:37:40.0 38,70 km/h
5 34 SLO19830108 Porenta Jurij ŠD BAM.BI 1:38:29.0 38,38 km/h
6 40 SLO19830318 Holc Andrej B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
7 41 SLO19841214 Bošnjak Miha B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
8 33 SLO19800926 Salavec Goran TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
9 183 / Eržen Nejc KK SOČA 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
/ 31 SLO19820129 Vene Uroš KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE DNF /
/ 32 SLO19830618 Stubelj Aleš KK PANTAL DNF /
/ 35 SLO19831129 Obid Andraž KD ALPE DNF /
/ 36 / Maček Marjan ŠD METREL DNF /
/ 38 SLO19841230 Klavora Mitja KK DJAK DNF /
/ 178 / Poljanec Dejan KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA DNF /
/ 188 / Saksida Maksim IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 189 / Dular Nejc KK MASTER TEAM DNF /
/ 199 / Curk Tomi IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 39 SLO19820824 Hrkalović Miro ŠD BAM.BI DNS /
/ 182 / Miklavič Sašo / DNS /
Master B
Dolžina proge:63 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov. hitrost
1 50 SLO19760802 Prešeren Jani B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
2 56 SLO19761020 Fabjan Matic TUŠMOBIL 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
3 61 SLO19790220 Kitek Sašo BIKEREPUBLIC 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
4 55 SLO19761119 Filipič Grega KD ALPE 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
5 53 SLO19750501 Oter Mitja KK POSTOJNA 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
6 54 SLO19760512 Mahorič Mitja TUŠMOBIL 1:34:26.0 40,03 km/h
7 46 SLO19751204 Vesel Jože KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
8 59 SLO19761110 Guček Andrej BIKEREPUBLIC 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
9 57 SLO19760901 Dakskobler Matej KK PANTAL 1:38:29.0 38,38 km/h
10 191 / Jordan Dejan KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:38:29.0 38,38 km/h
11 47 SLO19790718 Vantur Miha TUŠMOBIL 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
/ 43 SLO01976102 Zupanič Janez IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 44 SLO19790730 Žižmond Dejan KK PANTAL DNF /
/ 51 SLO19780819 Pinosa Matej KK DJAK DNF /
/ 52 SLO19771113 Permozer Simon SPRINT NOVO MESTO DNF /
/ 58 SLO19770826 Bencek Primož KD ALPE DNF /
/ 177 / Prelc Matej IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 181 / Štrukelj Gorazd KK DJAK DNF /
/ 195 / Težak Gorazd KK METLIŠKA ČRNINA DNF /
/ 200 / Žgavc Boštjan IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 48 SLO19760226 Starman Jan CALCIT BIKE TEAM DNS /
/ 49 SLO19770208 Smolej Uroš ŠD BAM.BI DNS /
/ 60 SLO19750926 Glavnik Dejan BIKEREPUBLIC DNS /
Master C
Dolžina proge:63 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov. hitrost
1 63 SLO19710924 Rovšček Borut TUŠMOBIL 1:34:01.0 40,21 km/h
2 70 SLO19730206 Hajdinjak Dušan TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
3 69 SLO19741205 Jelič Borja TUŠMOBIL 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
4 62 SLO19740910 Tekavec Gregor TUŠMOBIL 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
5 71 SLO19700815 Grilj Jernej BK OPATIJA-2010 1:34:50.0 39,86 km/h
6 184 / Kopše Igor TEAM PROENERGETIC ARBO 1:34:50.0 39,86 km/h
7 73 SLO19700731 M.Helešič Andrej BIKEREPUBLIC 1:34:50.0 39,86 km/h
8 66 SLO19731107 Krapež Aleš IZVIR VIPAVA 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
9 192 / Ožbold Tomaž ŠD GRMADA 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
10 72 SLO19730620 Schell Andrej BIKEREPUBLIC 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
11 186 / Podjed Marjan ŠD BAM.BI 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
12 64 SLO19710915 Poglavc Alojz KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 1:40:38.0 37,56 km/h
/ 138 / Hren Aleš ŠD POLJANE DNF /
/ 65 SLO19740212 Nanut Darijo KK PANTAL DNF /
/ 67 SLO19720512 Kampuš Boris IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 68 SLO19740123 Jurak Andrej ŠD BAM.BI A2U TEAM DNF /
/ 180 / Poberaj Kristjan KK DJAK DNF /
/ 193 / Oven Uroš ŠD GRMADA DNF /
Master D
Dolžina proge:63 km
Uvr. Št.št. UCI koda Priimek/Ime Klub Čas Pov. hitrost
1 76 SLO19660228 Melanšek Iztok TUŠMOBIL 1:34:17.0 40,09 km/h
2 85 SLO19670713 Baloh Marko CVS MOBILE 1:34:26.0 40,03 km/h
3 77 SLO19690616 Likar Robert IZVIR VIPAVA 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
4 75 SLO19660129 Premrn Lucjan IZVIR VIPAVA 1:35:33.0 39,56 km/h
5 78 SLO19670428 Kuret Iztok KD ALPE 1:36:00.0 39,38 km/h
6 187 / Danevčič Marko KD BRDA DOBROVO 1:38:32.0 38,36 km/h
7 79 SLO19690511 Iskra Tomi KD BRDA DOBROVO 1:38:32.0 38,36 km/h
8 83 SLO19650712 Čibej Bruno IZVIR VIPAVA 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
9 82 SLO19670619 Donša Janez TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI 1:40:16.0 37,70 km/h
/ 81 SLO19680208 Gruden Gregor IZVIR VIPAVA DNF /
/ 86 SLO19660530 Bajec Franc KK POSTOJNA DNF /
/ 176 / Pretner Marjan KD BRDA DOBROVO DNF /
/ 74 SLO19650130 Žakelj Vladimir ŠD BAM.BI DNS /
/ 80 SLO19670118 Grudnik Igor KD ALPE DNS /
/ 84 SLO19671124 Brelih Boštjan ORBEA GEAX DNS /
Close