1 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA GEW 24 2:45:45 80 80
2 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 31 +5 60 60
3 Rossella RATTO ITA EMF 21 +5 45 45
4 Eugenia BUJAK POL BTC 25 +5 35 35
5 Susanna ZORZI ITA BPK 22 +5 30 30
6 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS RVL 32 +5 25 25
7 Sabrina STULTIENS NED RBW 21 +28 21 21
8 Katrin GARFOOT AUS GEW 33 +32 18 18
9 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA EMF 40 +32 15 15
10 Carlee TAYLOR AUS GEW 25 +32 12 12
11 Peta MULLENS AUS WHT 26 +53 10 10
12 Elena BERLATO ITA ALE 26 +53 8 8
13 Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA BPK 21 +53 6 6
14 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 21 +53 5 5
15 Martina RITTER AUT BTC 32 +53 4 4
16 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 28 +53 3 3
17 Mayuko HAGIWARA JPN WHT 28 +53 2 2
18 Shelley OLDS USA ALE 34 +1:59 1 1
19 Elena CECCHINI ITA EMF 22 +1:59
20 Elena VALENTINI ITA BTC 22 +1:59
21 Linda INDERGAND SUI 21 +1:59
22 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA BPK 20 +1:59
23 Gracie ELVIN AUS GEW 26 +1:59
24 Jacqueline HAHN AUT BCT 23 +1:59
25 Lija LAIZANE LAT VAI 21 +1:59
26 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 21 +1:59
27 Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 29 +1:59
28 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RVL 26 +1:59
29 Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 21 +1:59
30 Serika GULUMA ORTIZ COL VAI 24 +1:59
31 Katazina SOSNA LTU VAI 24 +1:59
32 Sarah RIJKES AUT LBL 23 +1:59
33 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL ALE 30 +1:59
34 Eva LECHNER ITA 29 +1:59
35 Liisi RIST EST MIC 23 +1:59
36 Ewelina SZYBIAK POL VAI 25 +1:59
37 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BTC 25 +1:59
38 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 27 +2:11
39 Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 20 +2:11
40 Andrea WALDIS SUI 20 +3:17
41 Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA UKR SEF 23 +3:17
42 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT NOE 21 +3:17
43 Elisabeth RIEGLER AUT NOE 19 +3:17
44 Alisa VAN OIJEN AUT NOE 22 +3:17
45 Maria Adele TUIA ITA SEF 31 +3:17
46 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 27 +3:17
47 Lisa PLEYER AUT 36 +3:17
48 Ursa PINTAR SLO BTC 29 +3:17
49 Giada BORGATO ITA EMF 25 +3:17
50 Sylwia KAPUSTA POL VAI 32 +3:17
51 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 25 +3:17
52 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA ALE 24 +3:17
53 Veronica CORNOLTI ITA SEF 20 +3:17
54 Valentina BASTIANELLI ITA MIC 27 +3:17
55 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA BPK 26 +4:12
56 Alice ALGISI ITA BPK 21 +4:13
57 Michela PAVIN ITA ALE 20 +4:12
58 Janine VAN DER MEER NED FTZ 20 +5:10
59 Anouska KOSTER NED FTZ 21 +5:10
60 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS RVL 29 +5:39
61 Astrid GASSNER AUT NOE 19 +5:39
62 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 21 +5:39
63 Caroline BAUR SUI 20 +6:51
64 Jermaine POST NED PHV 22 +6:51
65 Demi DE JONG NED DLT 19 +6:51
66 Anna TREVISI ITA EMF 22 +6:51
67 Charlotte LENTING NED 22 +6:51
68 Marina LARI ITA SEF 25 +6:51
69 Azzurra D'INTINO ITA MIC 23 +6:51
70 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP WHT 27 +6:51
71 Emilia FAHLIN SWE WHT 26 +6:51
72 Rita IMSTEPF SUI 21 +9:57
DNF Stephanie STROBL AUT NOE 19
DNF Miriam ROMEI ITA VAI 19
DNF Francesca CAUZ ITA TOG 22
DNF Sari SAARELAINEN FIN SEF 33
DNF Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA KAZ BPK 20
DNF Yulia BLINDYUK RUS RVL 30
DNF Vera ANDREEVA RUS RVL 26
DNF Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA WHT 21
DNF Elisabeth REINER AUT 31
DNF Špela KERN SLO BTC 24
DNF Elena LEONARDI ITA 19
DNF Nicole DAL SANTO ITA 19
DNF Silvia GROTTO ITA 19
DNF Chiara GALIMBERTI ITA 18
Close