1 110 Krists Neilands 1994 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 55
2 85 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 2 Trek Team 46
3 83 Viesturs Lukševics 1987 2 Kuldīga 40
4 49 Andris Vosekalns 1992 2 Rietumu Delfin 36
5 111 Jānis Ozols 1978 3 33
6 9 Ainārs Ķiksis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 30
7 11 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 27
8 7 Māris Kalējs 1973 4 Tukums 25
9 54 Deividas Vileniskis 1976 3 TopTeam - Dviratis Tau 23
10 57 Dmitrijs Sorokins 1982 3 Rietumu Delfin 21
11 41 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 2 NN Sporta Klubs 20
12 44 Raivis Sarkans 1995 2 NN Sporta klubs 19
13 60 Guntars Zeics 1975 3 Stiklastudija.lv 18
14 42 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 1 NN Sporta klubs 17
15 90 Nils Ķelderis 1997 1 Trek MTB 16
16 40 Ēvalds Pavlovs 1989 2 NN Sporta klubs 15
17 61 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 2 RRS/Purvciems 14
18 22 Arnis Krists Zecmanis 1995 2 Tandēms/EtichSport 13
19 6 Māris Kalveršs 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 12
20 43 Ulvis Horens Korbergs 1998 1 NN Sporta klubs 11
21 105 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 2 10
22 8 Artis Pujāts 1991 2 FANS AP-print 9
23 98 Silvija Latožaitė 1993 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE 8
24 77 Mihails Popovs 1995 2 RRS 7
25 33 Edgars Maculēvičš 1997 1 Ķekavas novada sporta skola 6
26 2 Kristaps Knops 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 5
27 109 Uldis Ālītis 1983 3 Team Rietumu Delfin 4
28 101 Milda Janlauskaite 1995 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE 3
29 29 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 4 PSK SKANSTE 2
30 99 Čma Monikaite 1997 5 DSK Fortuna 1
31 82 Ģirts Česka 1972 4 ZZK
32 46 Jānis Kleinbergs 1957 4 ZZK
33 107 Edgars Kalniņš 1975 3
34 38 Niklāvs Aleksandrs Čakšs 1 FANS AP-print
35 95 Daniels Eglītis 1999 1 Murjāņi
36 78 Nikolajs Meščērjakovs 1997 1 RRS
37 94 Krists Ansons 1999 1 Talsi
38 14 Normunds Beika 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
39 102 Jānis Vanags 1979 3 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs
40 106 Sandis Āķis 1975 3 Team Rietumu Delfin
41 24 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 4 RSK Kuldīga
42 51 Arnas Pelaitis 1994 2 Vasare-Kenda team
43 87 Aleksandras Malakauskas 1974 3 SP UMURAI
44 104 Ģirts Draugs 1983 3 Hawaii Express SC
45 74 Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 2 MySport
46 25 Ģirts Vēvers 1973 4 RSK Kuldīga
47 32 Kristofers Bindemanis 1999 1 Ķekavas novada sporta skola
48 93 Arno Ķikurts 1999 1 Kuldīga
49 27 Nauris Inovskis 1981 3 RSK Kuldīga
50 96 Kristaps Pelčers 1999 1 Murjāņi
51 63 Jānis Vimba 1969 4 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs
52 65 Kaspars Beitāns 1969 4 dopings.lv
53 100 Žavinta Titenyte 1995 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
54 86 Danielius Jurna 1978 3 JOCKERS VILNIUS
55 69 Mairis Klaiva 1968 4 Velkonis
56 68 Madara Fūrmane 1992 5 RRS/PURVCIEMS
57 56 Dmitrijs Jankovs 1966 4 Individ
58 67 Lauris Pārups 1981 3 Team Parups
59 70 Mareks Kampe 1997 1 RRS Purvciems
60 62 Jānis Šķeperis 1987 2 Velkonis!
61 76 Mārtiņš Ozols 1990 2 ZZK
62 84 Viktorija Sipoviča 1998 5 RRS/FANS
63 26 Jānis Teivišs 1982 4 RSK Kuldīga
64 72 Mārcis Pērkons 1984 2 X SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
65 103 Edgars Brigmanis 1982 3 MB Sport EMU
66 47 Andis Gailis 1976 3 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs
67 12 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
68 15 Artis Dāvidnieks 1978 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
69 45 Kristaps Liepiņš 1985 2 NN Sporta klubs
70 53 Artūrs Zālītis 1988 2
Close