1 985 . Yannick Janssen Team Bliz-Merida 03.30,54 NED19901108
2 129 . Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19950207
3 223 . Kasper Würtz SCHMIDT Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19950825
4 159 . Aske Louring VORRE Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19930524
5 957 . Gustav Höög CK Bure s.t. SWE19950411
6 987 . Johan SVENSSON Upsala CK s.t. SWE
7 201 . Lasse Norman HANSEN Garmin Sharp s.t. DEN
8 166 . Patrick CLAUSEN Team TREFOR - Blue Water 03.30,57 DEN19900702
9 125 . Mads PEDERSEN CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19951218
10 137 . Kaspar SCHJØNNEMANN LARSEN Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19870413
11 158 . Rolf Nyborg BROGE Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19881121
12 30 . Rasmus CORREL ROESGARTH Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19930501
13 141 . Mathias KRIGBAUM Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19950203
14 25 . Daniel REHN Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19941223
15 9 . Mathias LISSON Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19900310
16 124 . Mads CHRISTENSEN CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19840406
17 194 . Kasper ASGREEN Odder Cykel Klub s.t. DEN19950208
18 12 . jesper MØRKØV Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19880311
19 955 . Emil Andersson Team Bliz-Merida s.t. SWE19930320
20 82 . Emil RAVNSHOLT Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19951002
21 17 . Simon EIBY Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19910125
22 6 . Jesper Juul ANDREASEN Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19880501
23 27 . Jonas NORDKROGGÅRD Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19940603
24 81 . Anders Krogh JENSEN Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19931118
25 155 . Mathias Dam WESTERGAARD Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19940221
26 111 . Michel SANDSTØD Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) s.t. DEN19920716
27 90 . Asger KOLDING Aalborg Cykle-Ring 03.31,00 DEN19920531
28 8 . Martin Toft MADSEN Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19850220
29 951 . Peter Carlsson CK Bure s.t. SWE19661231
30 170 . Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19940810
31 91 . Jimmi PURKÆR Aalborg Cykle-Ring 03.31,04 DEN19890311
32 13 . Magnus DAMSBO LUND Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group 03.31,05 DEN19910912
33 162 . Frederik PLESNER Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19940103
34 131 . Rasmus STEROBO CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19910811
35 75 . Lasse IVERSEN Odder Cykel Klub s.t. DEN19860503
36 163 . Mads Baadgaard RAHBEK Team TREFOR - Blue Water 03.31,15 DEN19951019
37 33 . Aleksej CALMANN Team Jutlander Bank 03.37,53 DEN19901118
38 47 . Rasmus ANDERSEN Team Vivelo / IBT isolering s.t. DEN19720720
39 224 . Rune Almindsø ANDERSEN Næstved Bicycle Club s.t. DEN19951121
40 198 . Nicolaj STEEN Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t. DEN19950104
41 11 . Jeppe TØLLØSE Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19941214
42 28 . Kasper MALMKJÆR Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19830604
43 24 . Andreas Pihl NIELSEN Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19951020
44 192 . Joakim Mikkel SVENSSON C.C. Gladsaxe s.t. DEN19930412
45 10 . Morten PEDERSEN Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19860226
46 181 . Simon GAÁL Næstved Bicycle Club s.t. DEN19940930
47 199 . Thomas Nybo RIIS Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19920831
48 76 . Mathias CHRISTENSEN Odder Cykel Klub s.t. DEN19920108
49 907 . Emil Gabrils Team Bliz-Merida s.t. SWE19930926
50 98 . Nicolaj AMPING CK Kronborg s.t. DEN19771011
51 122 . Emil Nygaard VINJEBO CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19940324
52 134 . Anders EGSVANG RASMUSSEN Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19951227
53 144 . Nikola AISTRUP Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19870822
54 35 . Christian TRUELSEN ELBÆK Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19930821
55 83 . Jacques STILLING Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19911226
56 84 . Jens Møller PEDERSEN Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19930324
57 949 . Frans-Leonara MARKASHA C.K. Alliansen s.t. SWE
58 100 . Frederik BJØRKE SCHWARTZ D.C.R. - Ballerup s.t. DEN19920427
59 164 . Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19911106
60 85 . Nils Lau Nyborg BROGE Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19920104
61 948 . Joakim Carlsson CK Bure s.t. SWE19910713
62 935 . Simon Pedersen Team Bliz-Merida s.t. SWE19950522
63 221 . Casper HILLSTRØM Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) s.t. DEN19951005
64 60 . Jesper NYBO RIIS Herning Cykle Klub s.t. DEN19900118
65 71 . Anders BANKE Odder Cykel Klub s.t. DEN19920112
66 38 . Nikolaj HENNING Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19900708
67 48 . Stefan Linne JØRGENSEN Team Vivelo / IBT isolering s.t. DEN19920901
68 14 . Nicklas BØJE Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19940908
69 7 . Lars CARSTENSEN Bornholm Pro Cycling 03.38,04 DEN19801120
70 95 . Stefan DJURHUUS Amager Cykle Ring s.t. DEN19900407
Close