1 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 3:29:30 40 40
2 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 27 +55 30 30
3 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 26 +59 16 16
4 Josef HOSEK CZE BAU 23 +59 12 12
5 Martin HUNAL CZE BAU 25 +59 10 10
6 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +59 8 8
7 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL AJT 21 +59 6 6
8 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 24 +59 3 3
9 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 21 +59
10 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL MEX 26 +59
11 Milan HOLOMEK SVK JAN 19 +59
12 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 36 +59
13 Ivan STEVIC SRB SRB 34 +59
14 Pavel STÖHR CZE ASP 23 +59
15 Jan STÖHR CZE ASP 23 +59
16 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 22 +59
17 Tomasz MICKIEWICZ POL AJT 20 +59
18 Daniel KLÚCIK SVK 33 +59
19 Erik BASKA SVK DUK 20 +59
20 Slawomir KOHUT POL WIB 37 +59
21 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 26 +59
22 Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 27 +59
23 Jindrich DLASK CZE EXP 23 +59
24 Matej VYSNA SVK 26 +59
25 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 25 +59
26 Tomasz SMOLEN POL WIB 31 +59
27 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL AJT 23 +59
28 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 30 +59
29 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +59
30 Wojciech MIGDAL POL WIB 23 +59
31 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL MEX 40 +59
32 Mariusz WITECKI POL MEX 33 +59
33 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 30 +59
34 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 31 +59
35 Florian GAUGL AUT WSA 23 +59
36 Wojciech HALEJAK POL MEX 31 +1:45
37 Kornel SOJKA POL MEX 24 +2:18
38 Alexander BRUS AUT WSA 20 +3:43
39 Juraj KARAS SVK 29 +5:48
40 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 26 +5:48
41 Jan SVORADA CZE BAU 22 +5:48
42 Gabor KASA SRB SRB 25 +5:50
43 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 20 +5:50
44 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL WIB 25 +5:50
45 Tomas MEDEK CZE ASP 21 +5:50
46 Krzysztof TRACZ POL WIB 24 +5:50
47 Patryk STOSZ POL POL 20 +5:50
48 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 25 +5:50
49 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 21 +5:57
50 Marek MICHALEC SVK 22 +10:05
51 Stephan RABITSCH AUT AMP 23 +11:56
OTL Juraj LAJCHA SVK JAN 20
OTL Róbert MÁLIK SVK JAN 21
OTL Helmuth POSCH SVK 21
OTL Martin WACHS SVK 24
OTL Michal PREDAJNA SVK 21
OTL Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21
OTL Tomas HOLUB CZE ASP 24
OTL Adam KOŽUŠNÍK CZE 21
OTL Daniel VALECKA CZE EXP 20
OTL Akinori YAMAMURA JPN EXP 20
OTL Martin HEBIK CZE 32
OTL Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 19
OTL Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL POL 21
OTL Michal KASPEREK POL POL 21
OTL Marcin BIJAK POL POL 19
OTL Uros REPSE SLO RAR 21
DNF Lubos MALOVEC SVK DUK 20
DNF Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 37
DNF Juraj KOVACIK SVK JAN 20
DNF Jan CHALUPCIK SVK JAN 21
DNF Martin DUBEN SVK JAN 19
DNF Tomas HARAG SVK CKB 19
DNF Roman ZRELICA SVK CKB 29
DNF Lukáš BATORA SVK CKB 29
DNF Miroslav DEBNAR SVK CKB 31
DNF Martin FRANO SVK CKB 36
DNF Ivan VIGLASKY SVK CKB 29
DNF Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 26
DNF Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 21
DNF Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 20
DNF Johann SCHWABIK SVK 22
DNF Kamil JUHANIAK SVK 21
DNF Imrich KRESTIANKO SVK 21
DNF Ondrej GLAJZA SVK 20
DNF Filip LAŠUT SVK 40
DNF Matej FACKOVEC SVK 20
DNF Erik VICEN SVK 20
DNF Marian STANCIK SVK 37
DNF Tomas AZALTOVIC SVK 23
DNF Jaroslav CHALAS SVK 22
DNF Jiri POLNICKY CZE BAU 25
DNF Petr FIALA CZE ASP 19
DNF Jan RYBA CZE ASP 19
DNF Petr HUDECEK CZE 32
DNF Ondrej MICEK CZE 25
DNF Eduard HRACHOVINA CZE 19
DNF Rostislav BROKEŠ CZE 19
DNF Antonín LANT CZE 20
DNF Pavel KOLAR CZE EXP 21
DNF Petr MALAN CZE EXP 19
DNF Jan DRBOHLAV CZE EXP 23
DNF David BLAŽEJ CZE 22
DNF Martin FILIP CZE 19
DNF Jan KLABOUCH CZE 24
DNF Petr OREL CZE 19
DNF Lukáš SMOLA CZE 22
DNF David MUNTANER JUANEDA ESP AJT 31
DNF Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT 22
DNF Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24
DNF Leszek PLUCINSKI POL BDC 24
DNF Artur DETKO POL MEX 31
DNF Wiktor MROZEK POL WIB 21
DNF Gregely VARRÓ HUN UNA 19
DNF Balázs RÓZSA HUN UNA 19
DNF Ábel KENYERES HUN UNA 20
DNF Gennaro MADDALUNO ITA UNA 27
DNF Alessandro MAZZI ITA UNA 27
DNF Zoltán LENGYEL HUN UNA 19
DNF Ivan STEVIC SRB TCT 34
DNF Oleg BERDOS ROU TCT 27
DNF Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 38
DNF Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 22
DNF Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 19
DNF Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 29
DNF Bartosz ZAJAC POL POL 21
DNF Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 21
DNF Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 19
Close