1 84.23 David Richter (1 - Cat1) Seattle, WA 0:53:32 29781 HSP
[2nd Place] 2 89.18 Ian Crane Seattle, WA 0:53:32 184284 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
[3rd Place] 3 94.13 Kristofer Dahl Winston Salem, NC 0:53:32 402703 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
4 Sebastian Trillini 0:53:32
5 104.03 Benjamin Swedberg (2 - Cat1) Kent, WA 0:53:32 200484 California Giant Cycling
6 108.98 Martin Acosta (3 - Cat1) East Palo Alto, CA 0:53:32 291277 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
7 113.93 Zachary Kovalcik (4 - Cat1) Portland, OR 0:53:32 266774 Black Lodge Cycling
8 118.88 Jacob Rathe Portland, OR 0:53:32 218686 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
9 123.83 Stephen Bedford (5 - Cat1) Portland, OR 0:53:32 305665 Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10 128.78 Brandon Borth (6 - Cat1) Lockeford, CA 0:53:32 235761 Team Bicycles Plus
11 133.73 Cody Canning 0:53:32 405330
12 138.68 Owen Gillott (7 - Cat1) Brisbane Australia 0:53:32 381623 Herriott Sports Performance
13 143.62 Bryce Olsen (1 - Cat2) Ogden, UT 0:53:32 365566 LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
14 148.57 Michael Dessau (8 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 0:53:32 266626 Hagens Berman Cycling
15 153.52 Kaler Marshall (9 - Cat1) Walla Walla, WA 0:53:32 321012 Audi
16 158.47 Darren Goff (10 - Cat1) South Weber, UT 0:53:32 301825 LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
17 163.42 Jeffrey Werner 0:53:32 402710
18 168.37 Jeremy Ward (11 - Cat1) Boise, ID 0:53:32 277380 Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
19 173.32 Chris Worsfold 0:53:32 404884
[Team 1st Place] 20 178.27 Brian Hitchcock (12 - Cat1) Seattle, WA 0:53:32 284741 HSP
21 183.22 Dylan Davies 0:53:32 405977
22 188.17 Trevor Spahr (13 - Cat1) Portland, OR 0:53:32 297918 Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
23 193.12 Justin Griffin (2 - Cat2) Salt Lake City, UT 0:53:32 293880 FFKR - CONTENDER RACING
24 198.07 Tim Root (14 - Cat1) Boise, ID 0:53:32 52797 Operation Cycle Boise
25 203.02 Jamey Yanik (3 - Cat2) Boise, ID 0:53:32 161110
26 207.96 Maurice Worsfold 0:53:32 404884
27 212.91 Kai Applequist (15 - Cat1) Boise, ID 0:53:32 243374 Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
28 217.86 Jordan Cheyne 0:53:32 379306
29 222.81 Christopher Bagg (4 - Cat2) Portland, OR 0:53:38 241689
30 227.76 Adam Artner (5 - Cat2) Central Point, OR 0:53:38 331042 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
31 232.71 Brad Winn (16 - Cat1) Portland, OR 0:53:38 258852 Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
32 237.66 Seth Merriman (6 - Cat2) Eagle, ID 0:53:38 343226 Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
[Team 1st Place] 33 242.61 Bradford Kilcline (7 - Cat2) Kirkland, WA 0:53:38 254141 HSP
34 247.56 Bill Booth (8 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:53:38 333350 Cycle U / Apex Racing
35 252.51 Dave Chipchase (9 - Cat2) Dupont, WA 0:53:38 220071 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
36 257.46 Jared Brewer (10 - Cat2) Taylorsville 0:53:38 370140 FFKR - CONTENDER RACING
37 262.41 Colby Wait-Molyneux (17 - Cat1) Vancouver, WA 0:53:38 293479 Hagens Berman U-23
38 267.35 Will Laubernds (11 - Cat2) Portland, OR 0:53:38 327726 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
39 272.30 Josh Howard (12 - Cat2) Boise, ID 0:53:38 277638 Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
[Team 1st Place] 40 277.25 Eric Cockrell (13 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:53:38 311819 HSP
41 282.20 Mark Rainer 0:53:38 432797
42 287.15 Theodore Schwartz (14 - Cat2) Seattle 0:53:38 330330 Herriott Sports Performance
43 David Gerth 0:53:38
44 Sherwood Plant 0:53:38
45 302.00 Jordan Cullen (18 - Cat1) Hudson, WI 0:53:38 229280 Hagens Berman U-23
[Team 2nd Place] 46 306.95 Carson Miller Seattle, WA 0:53:38 203931 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
47 311.90 Clinton Mortley (19 - Cat1) Ogden, UT 0:53:38 223361 LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
48 316.85 Paul Bourcier (20 - Cat1) Eugene, OR 0:53:38 4391 smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes
49 Dylan Cunningham 0:53:38
50 Christian Shubart-Knapton 0:53:38
51 331.69 Scott Gray Bend, OR 0:53:38 245167 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
52 336.64 Robert Hargrove 0:53:38 405478
53 341.59 Tavish Taylor (15 - Cat2) Port Angeles 0:53:38 198253 Audi
54 346.54 Ty Andrews 0:53:38 408040
55 351.49 Logan Wetzel (16 - Cat2) Renton Wa 0:53:38 216334 Ravenna Capital Management
56 Nigel Kenney 0:53:38
57 361.39 Jake Macarthur (21 - Cat1) Wenatchee, WA 0:53:38 203580 Keller Rohrback Cycling
58 366.34 Tanner Robison (17 - Cat2) Logan, UT 0:53:38 294567 LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
59 371.29 Pj Bauser (18 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:53:38 332266 Hagens Berman Cycling
60 376.24 Normand Richard 0:53:38 404970
61 381.19 John Wolters (19 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:53:38 287592 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
62 386.14 Steven Wilssens (22 - Cat1) Bothell, WA 0:53:38 287991 Audi
63 391.08 Kent Ross (20 - Cat2) Portland, OR 0:53:38 370153 PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place] 64 396.03 Dustin Van Wyck (21 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:53:38 229254 HSP
65 400.98 Jason Cemanski (22 - Cat2) Waterloo Wi 0:53:38 318408 Cycle U / Apex Racing
[Team 1st Place] 66 405.93 Aaron Shaw (23 - Cat1) Seattle, WA 0:53:38 128315 HSP
67 410.88 Timothy Lang (23 - Cat2) Portland, OR 0:53:38 257848 Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
68 415.83 Stephen Lockwood (24 - Cat2) Portland, OR 0:53:38 289738 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
69 420.78 Jeff Gaeckle (25 - Cat2) Olympia, WA 0:53:38 12621 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
70 425.73 Brent Carlson (26 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:53:38 223236 Audi
71 430.68 Zach Bowden (27 - Cat2) Vancouver Wa 0:53:38 245716 Audi
[Team 1st Place] 72 435.63 Mathew Waterfall (28 - Cat2) Auburn, WA 0:53:38 395059 HSP
73 440.58 Tad Hamilton (24 - Cat1) Boise, ID 0:53:38 14809 UCI CT: Team Exergy
74 445.53 Ian Baldwin (25 - Cat1) Bellingham, WA 0:53:38 282722 Broadmark Capital
75 450.47 Eric Gushurst (29 - Cat2) Portland 0:53:38 395088 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
76 455.42 Kevin Hansen (30 - Cat2) Lake Forest Park, WA 0:53:38 221895 Ravenna Capital Management
77 460.37 Ian Tubbs (26 - Cat1) Bellevue, WA 0:53:38 111313 Audi
78 465.32 Cameron Clark (31 - Cat2) Bend, OR 0:53:38 394106
79 470.27 David Gillam 0:53:38 378108
80 Jacob Schwingboth 0:53:32
80 475.22 Daniel Gay (27 - Cat1) Temecula, CA 0:53:32 214863 Hagens Berman U-23
80 475.22 Joshua Liberles (28 - Cat1) Portland, OR 0:53:32 208558 Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place] 80 475.22 Will Teal (32 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:53:32 318226 HSP
80 475.22 Sam Rosenberg (33 - Cat2) Eugene, OR 0:53:32 278565 Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co Motion
80 475.22 Colin Gibson (29 - Cat1) Seattle, WA 0:53:32 250723 Keller Rohrback Cycling
80 475.22 Alister Ratcliff (30 - Cat1) Durango, CO 0:53:32 193797 LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
80 475.22 Robb Floth (31 - Cat1) Kuna, ID 0:53:32 264340 Operation Cycle Boise
80 475.22 Hugo Fregoso (32 - Cat1) Boise, ID 0:53:32 52094 Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
80 475.22 Nicholas Jones 0:53:32 405512
80 475.22 Scott Laliberte 0:53:32 379394
80 Mark Sherman 0:53:32
80 475.22 Michael Palmer (34 - Cat2) Portland, OR 0:53:32 277993 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
80 475.22 Ryan Short (35 - Cat2) Kirkland, WA 0:53:32 217099
80 475.22 John Shalekbriski (33 - Cat1) Spokane, WA 0:53:32 259043 US Military Cycling Team
95 549.46 Stephen Gavette (36 - Cat2) Seattle 0:56:13 382864 Cycle U / Apex Racing
96 554.41 Evan Siroky (37 - Cat2) Portland, OR 0:56:41 309756 Therapeutic Associates Racing
97 559.36 Sam Johnson (34 - Cat1) Boise, ID 0:58:00 208321 UCI CT: Team Exergy
98 564.31 Robert Hoene (38 - Cat2) Boise, ID 0:58:00 45460 Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
99 569.26 Jesse Kroll (39 - Cat2) Boise, ID 0:58:00 291660 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
100 574.20 Bart Hawkinson (40 - Cat2) Seattle, WA 0:58:00 272789 Therapeutic Associates Racing
101 579.15 Richard Arnopol (41 - Cat2) Wilmette 0:58:00 264204 Ravenna Capital Management
DNF Brian Sather (Cat2) Summerville, OR DNF 242434
Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40+
Close