1 DRUJON Mathieu VC TOUCY 1ère catégorie les 117,5 km en 2h43'20'' (moy. 43,163 km/h)
2 GEOFFROY Benoît VC TOUCY 1ère catégorie mt
3 LIONNET Aurélien VC TOUCY 1ère catégorie ESP mt
4 MAISON Jérémy VC TOUCY 1ère catégorie ESP mt
5 DRUJON Benoit VC TOUCY 1ère catégorie mt
6 SIMON Mathieu CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'-U.V.AUBE 1ère catégorie à 4'40''
7 PASCUAL Benjamin VC TOUCY 1ère catégorie mt
8 LUTSEN Luc VC TOUCY 1ère catégorie mt
9 GABORIAUD Guillaume U.V.C.A TROYES 1ère catégorie ESP mt
10 LUBACH Frédéric Olympique CVO 1ère cat mt
11 LEMEME Aurélien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1ère catégorie mt
12 PAROISSIEN Pierre U.V.C.A TROYES 1ère catégorie mt
13 DE VIDO Bastien TEAM BONNAT 91 2e catégorie mt
14 HUTIN Guillaume CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'-U.V.AUBE 1ère catégorie ESP mt
15 TOLLET Axel EC Raismes petite Foret 1ère cat mt
16 JERET Timmo U.V.C.A TROYES 1ère catégorie ESP mt
17 SOMOGYI Grégoire CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1ère catégorie à 5'30''
18 PASCAL Adrien CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'-U.V.AUBE 1ère catégorie à 5:40
19 FERRAND-PREVOT Evan CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1ère catégorie à 5'46''
20 JUDAS Guillaume TEAM BONNAT 91 1ère catégorie mt
21 LEFRANCOIS Olivier ARMEE DE TERRE 1ère catégorie mt
22 GOUESBIER Vincent JS FERTE GAUCHER Junior 1 mt
23 KRZYWDA Patryk U.V.C.A TROYES 2e catégorie ESP mt
24 RIGOLLOT Mathieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Junior 1 mt
25 BARDIN Julien U.V.C.A TROYES 1ère catégorie ESP mt
26 BOURRY Nicolas PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME 2e catégorie mt
27 CARPENTIER Yoann U V BUCHERES Pass`Cyclisme Open ESP mt
28 BIRJUKOV Deniss U.V.C.A TROYES 2e catégorie à 1T
29 KORDUS Adam U.V.C.A TROYES 1ère catégorie ESP à 1T
30 PICARD Anthony CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'-U.V.AUBE 2e catégorie à 1T
31 SOUMAIRE Clément U.V.C.A TROYES 3e Catégorie à 1T
32 VINOT Arnaud ES STAINS Pass`Cyclisme Open à 1T
33 D`ANZI Nathan P.CHALONNAISE 3e Catégorie à 1T
34 PHILIPPON David U V BUCHERES Pass`Cyclisme Open à 1T
35 BIAU Sébastien ESC MEAUX 3e Catégorie à 1T
36 BITZER Nicolas U V BUCHERES Pass`Cyclisme Open à 1T
37 GAUVAIN Thomas V.C.CHAUMONTAIS 3e Catégorie à 1T
38 HAUTECOEUR Frédéric GUIDON PROVINOIS 3e Catégorie à 1T
39 GOMES Jean Baptiste CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'-U.V.AUBE 3e Catégorie ESP à 2T
Close