1 ASIER CORCHERO MORIANO ORBEA-OLARRA-C 02:52:27
2 XABIER URKIDI ABAROA ORBEA-OLARRA-C 02:52:28
3 ERIZ RUIZ DE ARETZUN PAN 02:52:31
4 JON ELOSEGI GONZALEZ BRUESA 02:52:33
5 RAUL RODA HUALDE GRAFICAS ONA 02:52:33
6 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE CAJA RURAL 02:52:33
7 IÑAKI ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA BRUESA 02:52:33
8 UGAITZ ARTOLA ALDEKOA-LIZARR 02:52:33
9 GORKA BERTIZ ERASUN GRAFICAS ONA 02:52:33
10 IÑIGO ANDREU SERBITZU-KIROLG 02:52:33
11 EKAITZ EIZAGIRRE IRIBAR ALDEKOA-LIZARR 02:52:33
12 GARIKOITZ ZABALETA BRUESA 02:52:33
13 MIKEL SAN MARTIN TLLS. 02:52:33
14 JOKIN ELIZONDO ASTRAIN AZYSA-SWELL-KI 02:52:33
15 BORJA GALARZA LEGAZPI TLLS. 02:52:33
16 ANER AURRE SANTACRUZ IBAIGANE OPEL 02:52:48
17 DAVID LUCIO OLLAURI CAJA RURAL 02:52:48
18 JOSEBA LUIS URZELAI ALDEKOA-LIZARR 02:52:48
19 JAGOBA SANCHEZ AGUILAR TLLS. 02:52:48
20 DANIEL SESMA SORBET CAJA RURAL 02:52:48
21 FERNANDO CORNAGO CAJA RURAL 02:52:48
22 JOSE Mª GANUZA DIAZ DE GRAFICAS ONA 02:52:48
23 ANDER URIZAR AZKARATE ORBEA-OLARRA-C 02:52:48
24 ARKAITZ DURAN AROCA P.D. 02:53:20
25 CARLOS DELGADO PUENTE CAJA RURAL 02:53:20
26 IBAI IZURIETA OLEA ORBEA-OLARRA-C 02:53:20
27 DAVID OLANGUA ALZUETA GRAFICAS ONA 02:54:15
28 ANDONI LAFUENTE ALFUS TEDES 02:54:35
29 UNAI URIBARRI ARTABE ORBEA-OLARRA-C 02:55:52
30 AGUSTIN AGIRRE EZEIZA ALDEKOA-LIZARR 02:56:32
31 ERLANTZ URIARTE CERAIN TLLS. 02:57:55
32 ARKAITZ CIA AZPARREN GRAFICAS ONA 03:00:08
33 DIEGO SANZ MURGIALDAY AZYSA-SWELL-KI 03:00:08
34 GORKA BIZKARRA IBAIGANE OPEL 03:00:08
35 URTZI ARREGI BLANCO TLLS. 03:01:27
36 XABIER COSTA CONGIL BRUESA 03:01:27
37 MIGUEL BERGUA GROS GRAFICAS HUESCA 03:01:27
38 ENEKO LORAN FRAGA BRUESA 03:01:27
39 MIKEL GOÑI GRAJIRENA GRAFICAS ONA 03:01:27
40 JONATHAN FERNANDEZ AZYSA-SWELL-KI 03:01:35
41 XABAT MENDIGUREN LEKEITIALDE T.E. 03:01:35
42 DAVID ALONSO SANCHEZ DEBABARRENA 03:01:35
43 ANDONI PALACIO TLLS. 03:01:35
44 JUAN FRANCISCO SERBITZU-KIROLG 03:01:35
45 NATANAEL AYLLON ROZAS CAFES BAQUE 03:01:35
46 IBAN IRIONDO URANGA ORBEA-OLARRA-C 03:01:35
47 IKER ALDAZABAL ZENDOIA LEKEITIALDE T.E. 03:01:35
48 GORKA LIZARRAGA GRAFICAS ONA 03:01:35
49 KEPA VARELA ARREGI DEBABARRENA 03:01:35
50 UNAI GOENAGA IZURIETA ORBEA-OLARRA-C 03:01:35
51 EGOITZ AGIRRE NUÑEZ IBAIGANE OPEL 03:01:35
52 IVAN LAMELAS FERNANDEZ TLLS. 03:01:35
53 MARTIN IRAIZOZ BLANCO GRAFICAS ONA 03:01:35
54 ARKAITZ HERNANDEZ BRUESA 03:01:35
55 JON MARIÑELARENA GRAFICAS ONA 03:01:35
56 ENDIKA ZARRABEITIA DEBABARRENA 03:01:35
57 DAVID LARRIBA PASCUAL IBAIGANE OPEL 03:01:35
Close