1º 121 CATALAN, Miguel A. ESP ALGINET-CAJA RURAL 04:03:11
2º 111 FRANCO, Sebastian ESP SODEXO-MORELLA mt.
3º 73 ALFARO, Angel ESP LEYMA-WINTERTHUR mt.
4º 82 IVARS, Frederic ESP PINTURAS BANAKA mt.
5º 66 FERNANDEZ, Ismael ESP C.C.VALDEPE¤AS mt.
6º 85 BENITEZ, Javier ESP PINTURAS BANAKA mt.
7º 11 LOPEZ, Jose Antonio ESP AVILA ROJAS mt.
8º 4 NAVARRETE, Leandro ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA mt.
9º 137 CURIESES, Jose Manuel ESP P.C. ROXIN mt.
10º 92 GAPICH, Boris UKR NAGARES mt.
11º 71 BLANCO, David ESP LEYMA-WINTERTHUR mt.
12º 84 SILLONIZ, Iosu ESP PINTURAS BANAKA mt.
13º 51 ROTAR, Oleksandr UKR ANGEL MIR mt.
14º 21 SANROMA, Jeronimo ESP CHAPARRO-SUZUKI mt.
15º 81 SORO, Miguel ESP PINTURAS BANAKA mt.
16º 114 LOPEZ, MIguel ESP SODEXO-MORELLA mt.
17º 5 USANO Julian ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA mt.
18º 33 RUIZ, Julian ESP RENAULT-MANZANARES mt.
19º 91 PEREZ, Leon ESP NAGARES mt.
20º 42 MANZANEQUE, Raul ESP NIEVES-COVAMA a 05
21º 23 RAMIREZ, Jesus Javier ESP CHAPARRO-SUZUKI a 08
22º 13 PRIOR, Diego Luis ESP AVILA ROJAS a 51
23º 45 DOMINGUEZ, Sergio ESP NIEVES-COVAMA a 51
24º 94 PLAZA, Angel M. ESP NAGARES a 51
25º 17 FERNANDEZ, Fernando ESP AVILA ROJAS a 51
26º 3 FERRER, Guillermo ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA a 53
27º 53 GRACIA, Sergio ESP ANGEL MIR a 53
28º 16 PEREZ, Miguel Angel ESP AVILA ROJAS a 53
29º 102 BLAZQUEZ, Carlos ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 53
30º 46 MEDINA, Juan Maxi ESP NIEVES-COVAMA a 53
31º 112 ZARAGOZA, Ramon ESP SODEXO-MORELLA a 53
32º 115 PASTOR, Juan Antonio ESP SODEXO-MORELLA a 01:12
33º 63 ANDUJAR, Fco.Javier ESP C.C.VALDEPE¤AS a 13:50
34º 24 CALABUIG, David ESP CHAPARRO-SUZUKI a 13:50
35º 117 GIL, Joaquin ESP SODEXO-MORELLA a 13:50
36º 37 CANCELA, Miguel ESP RENAULT-MANZANARES a 13:50
37º 56 MIGUELEZ, Robert ESP ANGEL MIR a 13:50
38º 34 JIMENEZ, Manuel J. ESP RENAULT-MANZANARES a 13:50
39º 55 PEREZ, Jesus ESP ANGEL MIR a 13:50
40º 93 CANTOS, Jose A. ESP NAGARES a 13:50
41º 2 CACHO, Jose Emilio ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA a 13:50
42º 103 GUERRA, Luis Alfredo ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 13:50
43º 6 PEREZ, Francisco ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA a 13:50
44º 15 VELARDE, Servando ESP AVILA ROJAS a 13:50
45º 54 GONZALO, Daniel ESP ANGEL MIR a 13:50
46º 136 FERNANDEZ, Maximino ESP P.C. ROXIN a 13:50
47º 107 ALVAREZ, Antonio M. ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 13:50
48º 131 GARCIA, Emilio ESP P.C. ROXIN a 13:50
49º 14 DOMINGUEZ, Juan Diego ESP AVILA ROJAS a 14:37
50º 43 CARRASCO, Diego ESP NIEVES-COVAMA a 18:13
51º 123 RODRIGO, Jorge ESP ALGINET-CAJA RURAL a 29:30
52º 113 GUILLAMON, Andres ESP SODEXO-MORELLA a 29:30
53º 47 CHINCHILLA, Alvaro ESP NIEVES-COVAMA a 29:30
54º 61 DEL BARRIO, Oscar ESP C.C.VALDEPE¤AS a 29:30
55º 64 RUIZ, Antonio ESP C.C.VALDEPE¤AS a 29:30
56º 134 HERNANDEZ, Jesus ESP P.C. ROXIN a 29:30
57º 125 RUBIO, Pablo Ramon ESP ALGINET-CAJA RURAL a 29:30
58º 35 NOVILLO, Pedro Jose ESP RENAULT-MANZANARES a 29:30
59º 95 PEREZ, Jose Andres ESP NAGARES a 29:30
60º 65 MARES, Vicente ESP C.C.VALDEPE¤AS a 29:30
61º 62 CORRALES, Alberto ESP C.C.VALDEPE¤AS a 29:30
62º 127 ALGABA, Gabriel ESP ALGINET-CAJA RURAL a 29:30
63º 31 MARTINEZ, Jose Rafael ESP RENAULT-MANZANARES a 29:30
64º 36 ZARATE, Carlos ESP RENAULT-MANZANARES a 29:30
65º 32 ZARCE¤O, Castor ESP RENAULT-MANZANARES a 29:30
66º 52 CASTILLO, Alberto ESP ANGEL MIR a 29:30
67º 1 GALVEZ, Isaac ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA a 29:30
Close