1º (152) 169 DE SARRAGA ORVIZ, MARIO - OLARRA ERCORECA
2º (485) 162 HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
3º (222) 161 BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI - CAJA RURAL
4º (542) 143 RUBIRA POUS, JAUME - PEUGEOT-DANSA
5º (482) 140 GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
6º (153) 138 URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN - OLARRA ERCORECA
7º (491) 135 ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR, UNAI - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
8º (148) 117 ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ, MIKEL - OLARRA ERCORECA
9º (221) 115 AZPILICUETA FDEZ.DE LAS HER, DANIEL - CAJA RURAL
10º (224) 112 GAZTAÑAGA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL - CAJA RURAL
11º (367) 108 GARAYALDE URKIOLA, BEÑAT - IBERDROLA-LOINA
12º (150) 86 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA - OLARRA ERCORECA
13º (335) 84 ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, ARITZ - PINTURAS BANAKA
14º (314) 74 MANCHO ECHAPE, MIGUEL - TELCO,M-BAGORDI
15º (379) 70 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, JOAQUIN - IBERDROLA-LOINA
16º (473) 68 MARTINEZ AGIRRE, IVAN - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
17º (149) 58 DE LA PEÑA PALACIO, JON BINGEN - OLARRA ERCORECA
18º (378) 58 PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI - IBERDROLA-LOINA
19º (281) 57 ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER - ULMA-CEGASA
20º (229) 54 VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL - CAJA RURAL
21º (147) 52 BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI - OLARRA ERCORECA
22º (486) 50 PEREZ ROMERO, LUIS - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
23º (365) 49 ESTEBAN ZABALETA, ION - IBERDROLA-LOINA
24º (370) 49 GRAU SOGAS, JORDI - IBERDROLA-LOINA
25º (346) 45 MARTINEZ PACHECO, MARIO - PINTURAS BANAKA
26º (219) 41 NUÑEZ BATICON, ISRAEL - CAJA RURAL
27º (137) 40 LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID - CAFS BAQU
28º (424) 38 AMURIZA GUMUCIO, GORKA - IBAIGANE OPEL
29º (290) 36 THEYS GARCIA, IVAN - ULMA-CEGASA
30º (362) 35 CAÑIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS - IBERDROLA-LOINA
31º (159) 35 PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN - OLARRA ERCORECA
32º (399) 35 SANCHEZ PIMIENTA, JULIAN - TEGUI
33º (487) 33 CASTAÑO PANADERO, CARLOS - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
34º (508) 32 PLAZA MOLINA, RUBEN - BANESTO
35º (155) 32 MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN - OLARRA ERCORECA
36º (132) 31 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO - CAFES BAQUE
37º (164) 30 OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT - URNIETATEL-KURP
38º (477) 30 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, DAVID - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
39º (358) 30 ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI - IBERDROLA-LOINA
40º (341) 27 GARCIA QUESADA, ADOLFO - PINTURAS BANAKA
41º ( 45) 26 GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR - G.S. GARDA
42º (404) 26 GARRIZ MUNILLA, CESAR - TEGUI
43º (158) 26 PEÑA IZA, AKETZA - OLARRA ERCORECA
44º (274) 26 MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, JON - C.D.R.-SOLOZABA
45º (484) 24 ARROYO DURAN, DAVID - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
46º (376) 24 OROZ UGALDE, JUAN JOSE - IBERDROLA-LOINA
47º (498) 24 ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL - BANESTO
48º (342) 22 GONZALEZ MARICHALAR, PEDRO LUIS - PINTURAS BANAKA
49º (317) 22 MANCHO ECHEPARE, CARLOS - TELCO,M-BAGORDI
50º (225) 21 GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, DAVID - CAJA RURAL
51º (393) 20 NOVAL GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN - TEGUI
52º (353) 20 UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IBAN - PINTURAS BANAKA
53º (320) 19 SORRELUZ BARRERO, KRISTIAN - TELCO,M-BAGORDI
54º (134) 19 JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER - CAFES BAQUE
55º (336) 19 AZPITARTE AGIRREGOMEZKORT, ANDER - PINTURAS BANAKA
56º ( 6) 18 AGUADO FERREIRA, JOSE DANIEL - VALLADOLID
57º (237) 16 ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON - TORREZABAL
58º (366) 16 FLORENCIO CABRE, XABIER - IBERDROLA-LOINA
59º (397) 14 ECHABARRI ARBILLA, HECTOR - TEGUI
60º (458) 14 JAUREGI ISASI, IBAI - PAN OCIO-BIZKAI
61º (540) 14 PONS I VILA, DAVID - PEUGEOT-DANSA
62º (126) 14 CAMAÑO ORTUZAR, IKER - CAFES BAQUE
63º (280) 14 AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - ULMA-CEGASA
64º (331) 13 ALBIZURI ARANSOLO, BEÑAT - PINTURAS BANAKA
65º (240) 13 LECUE ECHEGUIBEL, JOSEBA - TORREZABAL
66º (481) 12 LUENGO CELAYA, ANTTON - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
67º (648) 12 SOBRINO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO - ALCOSTO FUENLAB
68º (223) 11 AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ - CAJA RURAL
69º (474) 11 LINDEZ DEL PERAL, JAVIER - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
70º (440) 11 PEREZ IÑIGUEZ, DAVID - AUTASA RENAULT-
71º (398) 10 GRIJALBA GARRIDO, JESUS MARI - TEGUI
72º (220) 10 LEKUNBERRI ARRUBLA, KOLDO - CAJA RURAL
73º (543) 10 RUIZ DE LARRINA , JAVIER - PEUGEOT-DANSA
74º (244) 10 SAGASTIZABAL GALLEGO, XABIER - TORREZABAL
75º (364) 10 DE LA FUENTE ROMERO, JUAN ANTONIO - IBERDROLA-LOINA
76º (640) 10 DIAZ ARMAS, DAILOS - CESPA CONTEN-UD
77º (286) 9 IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL - ULMA-CEGASA
78º ( 30) 9 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, RAUL - VALLADOLID
79º (650) 9 FERNANDEZ RUISANCHEZ, ISMAEL - OVIEDO
80º (283) 9 DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO - ULMA-CEGASA
81º (294) 9 ARRATE MENDIGUREN, IKER - TRADIPA-HOTEL C
82º (227) 9 DELGADO PUENTE, RICARDO - CAJA RURAL
83º (226) 9 URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO - CAJA RURAL
84º (479) 9 FDEZ. DE LARREA PEREZ DE ARBINA, KOLDO - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
85º (319) 8 ORMAECHEA BADIOLA, JOKIN - TELCO,M-BAGORDI
86º ( 2) 8 MORVAN , SEBASTIEN - C.C. MARMANDAIS
87º (372) 8 ITURBE RUIZ, URKO - IBEDRROLA-LOINA
88º (136) 8 CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO - CAFS BAQU
89º ( 67) 8 TAPIAS ARMADA, RUBEN - CROPUSA
90º (140) 7 URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN - CAFES BAQUE
91º (432) 7 SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER - AUTASA RENAULT-
92º (410) 7 PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL - TEGUI
93º (110) 7 USABIAGA ORTOLAIZ, IGOR - BRUESA-LAGUNTAS
94º (363) 7 CRUZ RINCON, JORGE - IBERDROLA-LOINA
95º (471) 7 CUMBREÑO ELVIRA, IGNACIO - SAUNIER DUVAL-M
96º (302) 6 PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO - TRADIPA-HOTEL C
97º ( 15) 6 GOMEZ DIEZ, DAVID - CROPUSA
98º (411) 6 GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID - TEGUI
99º (109) 5 URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO - BRUESA-LAGUNTAS
100º (450) 5 ARCE SANTAMARIA, ANDONI - AUTASA RENAULT-
101º (497) 4 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO - BANESTO
102º (230) 4 ARRIETA LUJANBIO, JON - CAJA RURAL
103º (161) 4 TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER - OLARRA ERCORECA
104º (162) 3 UNIBASO SALINAS, JON - OLARRA ERCORECA
105º (698) 3 CORTES GONZALEZ, MARCO - PD
106º (506) 3 MACIAS IRIBARREN, IÑAKI - BANESTO
107º (457) 2 AROSTEGI OLALDE, XABIER - PAN OCIO-BIZKAI
108º (354) 2 URRIOLABEITIA ELORRIETA, GARIKOITZ - PINTURAS BANAKA
109º (156) 2 ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - OLARRA ERCORECA
110º (631) 2 MANCEBO PEÑA, LUIS PEDRO - CESPA CONTEN-UD
111º (200) 2 IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI, JORGE - EVA-BEARZUN-ALP
112º (111) 1 VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER - BRUESA-LAGUNTAS
113º ( 1) 1 CAMBET , OLIVIER - V.C. OLORON
114º (437) 1 YEREGUI CALAHORRA, IKER - AUTASA RENAULT-
115º (633) 1 COBO ACEBO, JUAN JOSE - CESPA CONTEN-UD
116º (400) 1 ASTIZ BERECOETXEA, ROBERTO - TEGUI
Close