1 * 162 JEREMY,Fabio ELITE MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:30:20
2 116 CASANOVA,Sergio ELITE ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS 02:30:20 mt.
3 139 MARTINEZ,Ivan ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:30:21 1 seg.
4 109 GREGORI,Pedro ELITE CONTROLPACK 02:30:24 4 seg.
5 31 SOLER,Jordi ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:30:26 6 seg.
6 168 ALFONSO,Thomas ELITE MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:30:26 6 seg.
7 146 ROLDAN,JOSE LUIS ELITE ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS 02:30:26 6 seg.
8 110 ANDRES,Gaspar ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:30:26 6 seg.
9 14 MUÑOZ,Marc SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 02:30:26 6 seg.
10 26 VIDAL,Andreu ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 02:30:26 6 seg.
11 136 MARQUEZ,JOSE ALBERTO ELITE BIFUT CD 02:30:26 6 seg.
12 106 PEDRERO,Antonio ELITE LIZARTE 02:30:26 6 seg.
13 34 COLOME,Oriol ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:30:39 19 seg.
14 38 ESCOLANO,ORIOL ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:31:36 1:16 min.
15 55 FONT,Joan ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 02:36:02 5:42 min.
16 108 GUILLEN,JOSE ELITE GUIMON CYCLING GRUPO CICL 02:36:02 5:42 min.
17 54 FANDOS,Ignacio ELITE VINAROS 02:36:02 5:42 min.
18 167 GRAS,Remy ELITE MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:36:02 5:42 min.
19 223 GIL,Marc SENIO VILANOVA. UNIO CICLISTA 02:36:02 5:42 min.
20 46 ITURRALDE,Marc ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
21 45 IGLESIAS,OSCAR SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
22 388 CRUZ,RAUL MA-30 RCR19 02:36:02 5:42 min.
23 381 PUA,David MA-30 MEGAELAGAS-GRALLA MOTORS 02:36:02 5:42 min.
24 6 ANEAS,David ELITE COLUER BICYCLES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
25 236 ZUÑIGA,Aritz MA-30 O.M.BICIS 02:36:02 5:42 min.
26 5 MORENO,Victor SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
27 57 ZUGASTI,Ibon ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 02:36:02 5:42 min.
28 382 GOMEZ,Albert MA-30 MEGAELAGAS-GRALLA MOTORS 02:36:02 5:42 min.
29 122 SANTOS,CAMILO SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 02:36:02 5:42 min.
30 2 GARCIA,Javier ELITE COLUER BICYCLES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
31 48 ITURAT,Victor ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
32 121 SANCHIS,JOAN ELITE BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 02:36:02 5:42 min.
33 51 VARGAS,Jacint SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
34 7 DALMAU,DAVID SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
35 56 BETALU,Josep ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 02:36:02 5:42 min.
36 36 FROU,Marc ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
37 60 MASFERRER,Arnau ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 02:36:02 5:42 min.
38 75 BOTELLA,PAU ELITE EL MONTMELL. CLUB CICLIST 02:36:02 5:42 min.
39 216 SIGLER,Boris SENIO MUNT BIKES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
40 111 MIRAMBELL,JORGE SUB23 GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:36:02 5:42 min.
41 217 QUINTAS,CARLOS ELITE CANOBIKES-KLIMATECHNIK 02:36:02 5:42 min.
42 42 GUERRERO,Adria SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
43 287 ESCOLA,Miquel MA-30 BICIPARK REUS CLUB ESPORT 02:36:02 5:42 min.
44 133 LLAURADO,David ELITE LIZARRAN REUS 02:36:02 5:42 min.
45 82 CALMAESTRA,DAVID SUB23 SPECIALIZED-FUNDACION ALB 02:36:02 5:42 min.
46 104 DELGADO,CARLOS ELITE MON BIKE & RUN 02:36:02 5:42 min.
47 142 TARAZONA,JORGE ARMAN ELITE MON BIKE & RUN 02:36:02 5:42 min.
48 281 OLIVELLA,Jorge MA-30 PASQBIKES-CAFE DE FINCA 02:36:02 5:42 min.
49 119 RAMON,IGNACIO ELITE BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 02:36:02 5:42 min.
50 164 IVANOV,Nikolay ELITE MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:36:02 5:42 min.
51 102 VALLVE,Xavier ELITE EL MORELL. CLUB CICLISTA 02:36:02 5:42 min.
52 293 ABARDIA,RAUL MA-30 TRISKEL BIKES SALLENT CLU 02:36:02 5:42 min.
53 81 REYES,Daniel ELITE TECNIBIKE CALONGE. CLUB C 02:36:02 5:42 min.
54 103 HIDALGO,Carlos SUB23 CASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA.CLUB 02:36:02 5:42 min.
55 126 CHAFER,OTTO FAUSTO SUB23 CONTROLPACK 02:36:02 5:42 min.
56 99 LOPEZ,Alejandro ELITE MEGABICI 02:36:02 5:42 min.
57 131 CUCURULL,ARNAU ELITE INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO 02:36:02 5:42 min.
58 127 PRUNERA,Jofre ELITE MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN 02:36:02 5:42 min. 59 61 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 02:36:02 5:42 min.
60 4 SENDROS,LLIBERT ELITE COLUER BICYCLES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
61 118 RENAU,MARC SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 02:36:02 5:42 min.
62 73 GALCERAN,MIQUEL ELITE MOLINS DE REI. CLUB CICLI 02:36:02 5:42 min.
63 124 GALINDO,Jordi SENIO TRAIGUERA 02:36:02 5:42 min.
64 135 FRANCO,Sebastià MA-30 LIZARRAN REUS.PEIXATERIES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
65 285 CASTELLO,Raül MA-30 ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME 02:36:02 5:42 min.
66 30 MARTINEZ,MIQUEL ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
67 50 LOPEZ,ISMAEL SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
68 141 OLIVAN,ALEJANDRO SUB23 CONTROLPACK 02:36:02 5:42 min.
69 107 PRADES,Benjamí ELITE BICIPARK REUS CLUB ESPORT 02:36:02 5:42 min.
70 276 MADERO,OSCAR MA-30 MUNT BIKES 02:36:02 5:42 min.
71 222 GALVEZ,Alejandro SENIO GALVESPORT 02:36:02 5:42 min.
72 43 PUJOL,Adria SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
73 284 MARTINEZ,Alejandro MA-30 MEGABICI 02:36:02 5:42 min.
74 132 CHAVARRIA,Josep ELITE BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 02:36:02 5:42 min.
75 71 COLOMER,GERARD ELITE VOLTREGA. CLUB CICLISTA 02:36:02 5:42 min.
76 64 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE CKT UAM MONTON 02:36:02 5:42 min.
77 21 GONZALEZ,Juan De Dio ELITE ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 02:36:02 5:42 min.
78 166 LOMBARDO,Alexandre ELITE MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:36:02 5:42 min.
79 70 GIRONES,Josep ELITE PLA DE L´ESTANY. C.C. 02:36:02 5:42 min.
80 130 ONGHENA,Mattihas ELITE BAGUET-MIBA 02:36:02 5:42 min.
81 163 THOMAS,Miquel ELITE MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:36:02 5:42 min.
82 129 CASAS,ALBERT MA-30 ARBÚCIES CLUB CICLISTA 02:36:02 5:42 min.
83 47 RIEROLA,SERGI SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
84 44 RUBI,ALAN SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 02:36:02 5:42 min.
85 389 SANCHEZ,Eladi MA-30 SEDIS. CLUB CICLISTA 02:36:14 5:54 min.
86 101 MASEGU,Isaac ELITE BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLIST 02:36:16 5:56 min.
87 105 CAÑELLAS,Bernat ELITE ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES 02:36:16 5:56 min.
88 275 ALVAREZ,Oscar MA-30 MUNT BIKES 02:36:28 6:08 min.
89 294 GARCIA,Xavier MA-30 TRISKEL BIKES SALLENT CLU 02:36:28 6:08 min.
90 393 RUBIO,JONATHAN MA-30 LOLALOLA-GOMISTAR 02:36:40 6:20 min.
91 113 PALMERO,H•CTOR SUB23 CAMPANAR 02:37:22 7:02 min.
92 134 VINYAS,Xavier ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:38:03 7:43 min.
93 65 BARRIOS,PABLO SUB23 CKT UAM MONTON 02:39:20 9:00 min.
94 115 PELEGRI,Oscar SUB23 GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:44:16 13:56 min.
95 147 NAFRIA,Albert ELITE ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS 02:44:16 13:56 min.
96 144 FERNANDO,Giuseppe ELITE HUECHORABA2000 02:44:16 13:56 min.
97 171 KONSTANTINOV,Radosla ELITE MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 02:44:16 13:56 min.
98 100 PANISELLO,OSCAR SUB23 TEAM IBEROLEI-UCSB 02:44:16 13:56 min.
Close