1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 26 pts
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo 24
3 Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling 20
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 18
5 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 17
6 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 15
7 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 15
8 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp 14
9 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 12
10 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 12
11 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling 12
12 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp - Endura 12
13 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 12
14 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff-Saxo 11
15 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 10
16 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing 10
17 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 10
18 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 8
19 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 8
20 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha 8
21 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge 8
22 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky 8
23 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 8
24 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 7
25 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 7
26 Sam Bennett (Irl) Team NetApp - Endura 7
27 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar 6
28 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6
29 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 6
30 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge 6
31 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6
32 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 6
33 Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 6
34 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 5
35 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 5
36 Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 5
37 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 5
38 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 4
39 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 4
40 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 4
41 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3
42 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing 3
43 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3
44 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp - Endura 3
45 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team NetApp - Endura 3
46 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3
47 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3
48 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 3
49 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3
50 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 2
51 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 2
52 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 2
53 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin Sharp 2
54 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 2
55 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 2
56 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 2
57 Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 2
58 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1
59 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge 1
60 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 1
Close